2 - 3

Laissez Faire United — Real Warszawa

1 - 0

Lobos — FC Saturn

2 - 10

Warsaw Wanderers — Çarşı

3 - 4

Sportivo la Varsovia — Green Legion

5 - 2

La Gozadera — TiM Warszawa

13 - 0

Sportivo la Varsovia — Drewnialdinhos

2 - 4

Green Legion — Gladiators

2 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Inter Wawa

2 - 5

Unity Soccer — FC Lions

2 - 6

Inter Wawa — Atlas Lions

7 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Unity Soccer

0 - 1

FC Saturn — Laissez Faire United

3 - 4

Atlas Lions — FC Lions

3 - 3

Çarşı — Real Warszawa

4 - 2

Lobos — Warsaw Wanderers

5 - 2

Inter Wawa — Green Legion

9 - 2

Gladiators — Drewnialdinhos

1 - 3

Aztecas — La Gozadera

2 - 2

Drewnialdinhos — Inter Wawa

3 - 4

Laissez Faire United — Çarşı

4 - 6

Green Legion — Paździerzanka Warszawa

3 - 2

Çarşı — FC Saturn

1 - 3

Unity Soccer — Atlas Lions

8 - 1

La Gozadera — FC Saturn

6 - 4

Real Warszawa — TiM Warszawa

7 - 4

Sportivo la Varsovia — Gladiators

1 - 2

Real Warszawa — Lobos

1 - 3

FC Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 2

Warsaw Wanderers — Aztecas

0 - 5

Drewnialdinhos — FC Lions

11 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Drewnialdinhos

5 - 1

FC Saturn — TiM Warszawa

7 - 4

Green Legion — Unity Soccer

3 - 4

Çarşı — La Gozadera

1 - 5

Inter Wawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

0 - 5

Warsaw Wanderers — La Gozadera

4 - 4

Atlas Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

5 - 0

Laissez Faire United — Warsaw Wanderers

4 - 5

Aztecas — Real Warszawa

3 - 3

Lobos — Laissez Faire United

7 - 3

Real Warszawa — FC Saturn

7 - 1

Unity Soccer — Inter Wawa

0 - 5

TiM Warszawa — Çarşı

6 - 2

La Gozadera — Lobos

10 - 2

Gladiators — Atlas Lions

2 - 0

Aztecas — Lobos

2 - 8

FC Lions — Gladiators

3 - 9

Drewnialdinhos — Atlas Lions

2 - 3

Laissez Faire United — Aztecas

4 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — Paździerzanka Warszawa

2 - 8

FC Saturn — Warsaw Wanderers

2 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Gladiators

2 - 3

Warsaw Wanderers — Real Warszawa

3 - 2

La Gozadera — Laissez Faire United

3 - 3

Lobos — TiM Warszawa

4 - 1

Green Legion — Drewnialdinhos

1 - 2

TiM Warszawa — Aztecas

3 - 0

Atlas Lions — Green Legion

1 - 6

Unity Soccer — Sportivo la Varsovia

6 - 7

Aztecas — Çarşı

0 - 2

Inter Wawa — FC Lions

1 - 5

TiM Warszawa — Laissez Faire United

1 - 10

Gladiators — Inter Wawa

7 - 1

TiM Warszawa — Warsaw Wanderers

2 - 4

Real Warszawa — La Gozadera

6 - 7

Gladiators — Unity Soccer

7 - 3

Çarşı — Lobos

5 - 2

FC Lions — Green Legion

2 - 7

Drewnialdinhos — Unity Soccer

4 - 2

FC Lions — Paździerzanka Warszawa

0 - 5

FC Saturn — Aztecas

4 - 4

Atlas Lions — Paździerzanka Warszawa