2 - 4

Los Blancos — Aztecas

3 - 3

The Mediterranean — Awantura For Fun

1 - 7

Laissez Faire United — La Gozadera

3 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Atlas Lions

8 - 1

TiM Warszawa — Unity Soccer

8 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Team Ivulin

6 - 3

Inter Wawa — Gladiators

1 - 2

Next — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 4

Lobos — Çarşı

5 - 5

Aztecas — Lobos

2 - 3

Inter Wawa — Team Ivulin

2 - 4

Unity Soccer — La Gozadera

3 - 0

Çarşı — Laissez Faire United

5 - 8

Awantura For Fun — Los Blancos

3 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — Real Warszawa

3 - 3

Gladiators — FC CoE Natolin

1 - 3

TiM Warszawa — The Mediterranean

13 - 1

Atlas Lions — Next

0 - 1

Team Ivulin — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 6

TiM Warszawa — Lobos

2 - 4

Real Warszawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

2 - 4

Aztecas — La Gozadera

5 - 2

Sportivo la Varsovia — Next

3 - 4

Awantura For Fun — Laissez Faire United

4 - 3

Unity Soccer — Çarşı

6 - 5

Atlas Lions — Gladiators

2 - 4

The Mediterranean — Los Blancos

1 - 5

Laissez Faire United — Unity Soccer

3 - 5

Aztecas — The Mediterranean

4 - 5

Atlas Lions — Real Warszawa

5 - 2

La Gozadera — Lobos

4 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — Inter Wawa

2 - 7

Awantura For Fun — TiM Warszawa

6 - 2

Gladiators — Next

6 - 3

Çarşı — Los Blancos

0 - 1

FC CoE Natolin — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 1

Unity Soccer — Aztecas

1 - 10

Sportivo la Varsovia — Gladiators

3 - 3

TiM Warszawa — La Gozadera

3 - 5

Los Blancos — Lobos

3 - 4

Real Warszawa — Inter Wawa

7 - 1

The Mediterranean — Laissez Faire United

11 - 6

Team Ivulin — Atlas Lions

4 - 8

Awantura For Fun — Çarşı

4 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Next

2 - 3

Next — Team Ivulin

6 - 2

Gladiators — Real Warszawa

1 - 10

La Gozadera — The Mediterranean

5 - 4

Aztecas — Awantura For Fun

3 - 2

Inter Wawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 3

Los Blancos — Unity Soccer

3 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 7

Laissez Faire United — Los Blancos

7 - 2

Çarşı — TiM Warszawa

11 - 4

TiM Warszawa — Aztecas

2 - 3

Real Warszawa — Team Ivulin

4 - 2

Next — Inter Wawa

2 - 4

Los Blancos — La Gozadera

7 - 1

Lobos — Laissez Faire United

4 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Atlas Lions

4 - 5

The Mediterranean — Çarşı

4 - 5

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Gladiators

7 - 6

Unity Soccer — Awantura For Fun

10:00

Inter Wawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

10:50

Laissez Faire United — TiM Warszawa

11:40

La Gozadera — Awantura For Fun

12:30

Çarşı — Aztecas

13:20

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Team Ivulin

14:40

Next — Real Warszawa

15:30

Lobos — The Mediterranean

16:20

FC CoE Natolin — Atlas Lions

17:10

Lobos — Unity Soccer

10:00

Laissez Faire United — Aztecas

10:50

Lobos — Awantura For Fun

11:40

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

12:30

La Gozadera — Çarşı

13:20

Real Warszawa — FC CoE Natolin

14:40

The Mediterranean — Unity Soccer

15:30

Inter Wawa — Atlas Lions

16:20

Team Ivulin — Gladiators

17:10

Los Blancos — TiM Warszawa