Integrative Indoor Football Tournament Bielany 2021

Integrative Indoor Football Tournament Bielany 2021

18 December 2021
10:45 am – 6:15 pm
Sports Hall CRS Bielany, 20 Lindego St., Warsaw

1st Place:
LA GOZADERA
2nd Place:
GRAN COLOMBIA
3rd Place:
URZĘDNICY I PRZYJACIELE
Fair Play Trophy:
LOBOS
MVP:
DIEGO (Gran Colombia)
KINGA (Urzędnicy i Przyjaciele)
Best goalies:
SERGIO / NEXUS (La Gozadera)

Etnoliga 23

26 September – 5 December 2021
Sundays: 10 am – 6(7) pm
Sports Hall
Jagiellońska 7, Praga Północ, Warsaw – Poland

5 - 13

TiM Warszawa — Real Warszawa

5 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — La Gozadera

1 - 5

Aztecas — Çarşı

4 - 8

FC Lions — La Gozadera

0 - 8

Awantura Warszawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 1

Inter Wawa — Unity Soccer

0 - 7

Czarna Perła — Atlas Lions

7 - 4

Inter Wawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 6

Çarşı — Lobos

6 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Aztecas

4 - 2

Lobos — FC Lions

6 - 9

Atlas Lions — Inter Wawa

10 - 3

Real Warszawa — Awantura Warszawa

5 - 5

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Atlas Lions

4 - 5

Unity Soccer — TiM Warszawa

12 - 0

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Czarna Perła

3 - 7

Aztecas — Real Warszawa

0 - 4

Inter Wawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

8 - 9

TiM Warszawa — Atlas Lions

6 - 1

La Gozadera — Czarna Perła

3 - 5

Awantura Warszawa — Unity Soccer

3 - 16

TiM Warszawa — Çarşı

5 - 3

Lobos — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 5

Çarşı — FC Lions

2 - 1

La Gozadera — Inter Wawa

3 - 0

Real Warszawa — Lobos

4 - 5

Unity Soccer — Aztecas

3 - 7

Czarna Perła — FC Lions

10 - 5

Atlas Lions — Awantura Warszawa

15 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Awantura Warszawa

9 - 11

Sportivo la Varsovia — Çarşı

5 - 4

Çarşı — Real Warszawa

2 - 7

Aztecas — Atlas Lions

1 - 7

TiM Warszawa — La Gozadera

0 - 10

Aztecas — FC Lions

7 - 6

TiM Warszawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

5 - 7

FC Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

5 - 1

Inter Wawa — Czarna Perła

4 - 3

Lobos — Unity Soccer

4 - 6

Sportivo la Varsovia — Real Warszawa

2 - 2

Inter Wawa — FC Lions

4 - 4

Atlas Lions — Lobos

5 - 4

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Aztecas

3 - 10

Awantura Warszawa — Lobos

3 - 12

Unity Soccer — Çarşı

11 - 3

La Gozadera — Awantura Warszawa

4 - 4

Czarna Perła — TiM Warszawa

8 - 6

Çarşı — Atlas Lions

2 - 5

Aztecas — La Gozadera

1 - 3

TiM Warszawa — Inter Wawa

4 - 6

Lobos — Aztecas

2 - 5

Real Warszawa — FC Lions

8 - 1

Lobos — Paździerzanka Warszawa

1 - 9

Awantura Warszawa — Czarna Perła

15 - 0

Sportivo la Varsovia — Unity Soccer

4 - 7

Czarna Perła — Aztecas

4 - 1

La Gozadera — Lobos

7 - 4

Inter Wawa — Awantura Warszawa

4 - 6

Atlas Lions — La Gozadera

5 - 6

FC Lions — TiM Warszawa

7 - 6

Atlas Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 1

FC Lions — Paździerzanka Warszawa

3 - 9

Unity Soccer — Real Warszawa

5 - 8

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Çarşı

4 - 18

Awantura Warszawa — TiM Warszawa

2 - 3

Aztecas — Inter Wawa

20 - 3

Çarşı — Awantura Warszawa

8 - 5

Real Warszawa — Atlas Lions

2 - 0

Çarşı — La Gozadera

3 - 12

Czarna Perła — Real Warszawa

7 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 3

Lobos — Czarna Perła

0 - 6

Unity Soccer — FC Lions

6 - 6

TiM Warszawa — Aztecas

4 - 5

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Real Warszawa

6 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — TiM Warszawa

17 - 5

FC Lions — Awantura Warszawa

1 - 6

La Gozadera — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 2

Inter Wawa — Lobos

9 - 2

La Gozadera — Unity Soccer

2 - 11

Czarna Perła — Çarşı

14 - 6

Atlas Lions — Unity Soccer

11 - 13

Awantura Warszawa — Aztecas

5 - 4

Real Warszawa — La Gozadera

3 - 8

Atlas Lions — FC Lions

3 - 3

Real Warszawa — Inter Wawa

7 - 11

Unity Soccer — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 4

Çarşı — Inter Wawa

7 - 5

Unity Soccer — Czarna Perła

5 - 6

Lobos — TiM Warszawa

13 - 8

Sportivo la Varsovia — Czarna Perła

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+G-P
11310121085131
2131012874731
313904663727
413832523627
513814784525
613805946124
713715574422
813625877520
913616775919
1013526738817
1113418567713
12132011451026
1313111143964
14130013481530

Strzelcy | Goal Scorers

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | Goals
ukrTaras Mysko42
turAlper Inan38
mexHoracio Flores37
senBoubacar Diallo24
polgeoGiorgi Komoshvili22
polMichał Rutkowski22
fraPierre Payen21
polJacek ‘Ziko’18
ukrLeonid Mysko18
guiIsmael Ly18
blrSiergiej Soskowiec17
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov17
polTymon Sabadasz16
polIzabela Ambroziak16
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández15
marOtman Abd-Eddami14
ngaMipo So13
mexSaúl Green13
indVishnu13
marYounes Moufid11
senAbel Mane11
polPatryk Dominiak11
guiAlex Bamba11
egyAhmed Metwali11
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios10
polKonrad Trzeszczkowski10
colDaniel Sarmiento10
polDamian Sawicki9
polArtur Dębski9
polSebastian Gajowiak9
polMikołaj Szczurowski9
polEwa Golec9
polKonrad Dzięcioł8
mexUrivan DS8
geoShotiko Jibladze8
indJack Anoop Cleetus (c)8
azeFarid Abdullaev8
ecuCristopher Romero8
polKinga Laszczka7
polIzabela Tymińska7
venJavier Peraza7
colHoracio Serna7
polpleTareq Al-Khatib7
polRobert Warda6
polCezary Bębenek6
polArtur Kopczyński6
polAneta Sykulak6
marAnas El Ansari6
polAneta Ejsymont6
polRobert Gorzkowski6
polAdrian Idzikowski5
colLuis Orozco5
polTomek Chludziński5
polRafał Grzywacz5
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza5
polEwa Przybylska4
marAdam Nassir4
polPatryk Rak4
mexFrancisco López4
colKaren Girón Abadia4
sweAnna Sterley4
irnFarzam Rokni4
venDuarte Junior Gouveia4
polKarolina Figiel4
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş4
blrAlex Shapetska4
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez4
polŁukasz Butryn4
ukrMichelle Kotto4
mliMahamadou Prince Toure3
polMaria Geszprych3
polAlicja Aleksandra Trzeciak3
kenNico3
polAdam Aleksandrowicz3
indGoutam Mohanty3
polMagdalena Paduch3
turHami Ozdemir3
egyHussein Mahamad3
polMarcin Furdyna3
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo3
marOmar Khlifi3
polAgata Brudzińska3
polKasia Witwicka3
polDominika Jabłońska3
braDiego Caballero Yin3
polKatarzyna Strankowska3
polDaniel Zieliński3
geoLasha Kvelashvili3
marMomo3
polJacek Kędzierski (c)3
polWiktor Szreder3
polKarolina Bujak3
polHelena Jethon2
hkgDaniel Ng2
polIgnacy Sabadasz2
colCamilo Rodriguez2
argLara Lovero2
polMarcin Polak2
kenRagui2
indSaadhak Chandola2
turMiraç Çalıkıran2
colPablo Herrera2
rsaAli Selamolela2
indFaris2
indSaad Bahore2
codChristophe Kalaba2
polKonrad Szałankiewicz2
polAdam Józefowski2
polMonika Krzywus2
rusMansur Bulatov2
polPiotr Wojdal2
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)2
polMonika Tabor2
indCharnel De’Almeida2
blrVital Vashkevich2
polAdam Strankowski2
polDaniel Szadkowski2
turHakan Demir (c)2
espJulio San Vicente2
polKarina Trojan1
polIza Król1
colJeronimo Mejía1
indSafir1
turSafa Necmeddin Sünbül (c)1
usaMelanie Święcicka1
polAleksander Gęściak1
ngaObinna Nwanekezi1
ukrAnton Narynskyi1
ukrInna Zhonovska1
polDamian Kuszewski1
argManu Maliar1
polBeata Daszykowska1
argBrian Torrado1
korJae Hyun1
marYoussef Nadouf1
polJulia Laszcz1
colRoger Rivera1
porLaura Amador1
polAdrian Dąbrowski1
polKarolina Kamuda1
polPaula Mercedes Ziomko1
fraBastian Giroud1
colNatalia Rodriguez1
polsyrSalem Albarudy1
polArtur Piasecki1
zimAndrew Tadiwa1
kgzSanzhar Tashtanbekov1
turEtka Kanturk1
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz1
polWeronika Kosińska1
fraValentin Chalumeau1
perXiomara Ochavano Ramirez1
polKrzysztof Strankowski1
polSebastian Dominiak1
turOzan Cihangir1
polMaciej Sitkiewicz1
marMed Amine1
polMateusz Wiśniewski1
espStalin Bravo1
irqSinan Smem1
indSheesha1
polKarolina Tabor1
polBartek Gronek1
porLaura Almeida1
polMałgorzata Woźniak (c)1
polPrzemysław Bekas1
egyAli Aboelezz1
colErick Armero1
polRoksana Dziadek1
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona1
polKatarzyna Nowakowska1
polKamil Krasuski1

Żółte kartki | Yellow Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerŻółte kartki | Yellow Cards
irnFarzam Rokni2
rusMansur Bulatov2
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza2
senBoubacar Diallo2
senAbel Mane2
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo2
mexHoracio Flores2
polArtur Kopczyński2
argBrian Torrado1
mexSaúl Green1
polRafał Grzywacz1
polMarcin Polak1
polAdam Aleksandrowicz1
polAleksander Gęściak1
ukrAnton Narynskyi1
fraPierre Payen1
polDamian Sawicki1
ukrTaras Mysko1
polIzabela Tymińska1
zimAndrew Tadiwa1
turSafa Necmeddin Sünbül (c)1
polPatryk Rak1
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)1
mexFrancisco López1
marOtman Abd-Eddami1
colFelipe Ordonez1
irqSinan Smem1
colCamilo Rodriguez1
turEtka Kanturk1
egyAhmed Metwali1
polJacek ‘Ziko’1
indCharnel De’Almeida1
indMofin1
polRobert Gorzkowski1
polsyrSalem Albarudy1
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz1
kenZaki Saleh1
polArtur Piasecki1

Czerwone kartki | Red Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
mexFrancisco López1
senBoubacar Diallo1
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov1
mexJuan Bravo1
indFaris1

Etnoliga 23 is organised by the Foundation for Freedom.
Honorary Patronage of the Mayor of Warsaw.
The tournament is carried out as part of the re-granting competition of the project ‘I Am European: Migration Stories & Facts for the 21st Century’ funded by the European Union. Center for Citizenship Education acts as a partner organization of the consortium implementing the project and organizing the competition in Poland. Neither European Commission nor the Center for Citizenship Education is responsible for the content of the this page, which expresses the views of its authors only.
The project is carried out in frames of the Program ‘Aktywny Warszawiak’ and co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw.

Copa Colombia 2021

12 September 2021
Sunday: 10 am – 7 pm
Outdoor pitch
ul. Przy Bażantarni 3, Ursynów, Warsaw – Poland
copa-colombia-2021
0 - 0

Furduncio Brasil FC — Los Masacradores

3 - 0

El Barrio — La Gozadera

5 - 0

Sportivo la Varsovia — Awantura Warszawa

2 - 1

Unity Soccer — Atlas Lions

0 - 2

El Barrio — Sportivo la Varsovia

0 - 0

Los Masacradores — Awantura Warszawa

1 - 2

La Gozadera — Atlas Lions

1 - 3

Furduncio Brasil FC — Unity Soccer

2 - 1

Sportivo la Varsovia — Los Masacradores

1 - 3

Awantura Warszawa — La Gozadera

2 - 0

Atlas Lions — Furduncio Brasil FC

1 - 1

Unity Soccer — El Barrio

3 - 1

La Gozadera — Sportivo la Varsovia

1 - 5

Awantura Warszawa — Unity Soccer

1 - 0

Furduncio Brasil FC — El Barrio

2 - 0

Atlas Lions — Los Masacradores

2 - 1

Unity Soccer — La Gozadera

0 - 0

Sportivo la Varsovia — Furduncio Brasil FC

0 - 3

Los Masacradores — El Barrio

4 - 0

Atlas Lions — Awantura Warszawa

3 - 0

Sportivo la Varsovia — Unity Soccer

2 - 1

La Gozadera — Los Masacradores

6 - 2

Furduncio Brasil FC — Awantura Warszawa

0 - 2

El Barrio — Atlas Lions

2 - 1

Los Masacradores — Unity Soccer

2 - 2

Atlas Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

3 - 2

La Gozadera — Furduncio Brasil FC

0 - 2

Awantura Warszawa — El Barrio

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+G-P
1751115516
2742115614
37412141013
47403131212
573139610
6722310108
771244105
870164251
Etnoliga 22

Etnoliga 22

8 May – 26 June 2021
ul. Przy Bażantarni 3, Ursynów – Warsaw

1st Place:
ÇARSI
2nd Place:
ATLAS LIONS
3rd Place:
FC LIONS
Puchar Fair Play :
PAŹDZIERZANKA WARSZAWA
MVP:
SAADHAK
KINGA
2 - 3

Laissez Faire United — Real Warszawa

1 - 0

Lobos — FC Saturn

2 - 10

Warsaw Wanderers — Çarşı

3 - 4

Sportivo la Varsovia — Green Legion

5 - 2

La Gozadera — TiM Warszawa

13 - 0

Sportivo la Varsovia — Drewnialdinhos

2 - 4

Green Legion — Gladiators

2 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Inter Wawa

2 - 5

Unity Soccer — FC Lions

2 - 6

Inter Wawa — Atlas Lions

7 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Unity Soccer

0 - 1

FC Saturn — Laissez Faire United

3 - 4

Atlas Lions — FC Lions

3 - 3

Çarşı — Real Warszawa

4 - 2

Lobos — Warsaw Wanderers

5 - 2

Inter Wawa — Green Legion

9 - 2

Gladiators — Drewnialdinhos

1 - 3

Aztecas — La Gozadera

2 - 2

Drewnialdinhos — Inter Wawa

3 - 4

Laissez Faire United — Çarşı

4 - 6

Green Legion — Paździerzanka Warszawa

3 - 2

Çarşı — FC Saturn

1 - 3

Unity Soccer — Atlas Lions

8 - 1

La Gozadera — FC Saturn

6 - 4

Real Warszawa — TiM Warszawa

7 - 4

Sportivo la Varsovia — Gladiators

1 - 2

Real Warszawa — Lobos

1 - 3

FC Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 2

Warsaw Wanderers — Aztecas

0 - 5

Drewnialdinhos — FC Lions

11 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Drewnialdinhos

5 - 1

FC Saturn — TiM Warszawa

7 - 4

Green Legion — Unity Soccer

3 - 4

Çarşı — La Gozadera

1 - 5

Inter Wawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

0 - 5

Warsaw Wanderers — La Gozadera

4 - 4

Atlas Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

5 - 0

Laissez Faire United — Warsaw Wanderers

4 - 5

Aztecas — Real Warszawa

3 - 3

Lobos — Laissez Faire United

7 - 3

Real Warszawa — FC Saturn

7 - 1

Unity Soccer — Inter Wawa

0 - 5

TiM Warszawa — Çarşı

6 - 2

La Gozadera — Lobos

10 - 2

Gladiators — Atlas Lions

2 - 0

Aztecas — Lobos

2 - 8

FC Lions — Gladiators

3 - 9

Drewnialdinhos — Atlas Lions

2 - 3

Laissez Faire United — Aztecas

4 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — Paździerzanka Warszawa

2 - 8

FC Saturn — Warsaw Wanderers

2 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Gladiators

2 - 3

Warsaw Wanderers — Real Warszawa

3 - 2

La Gozadera — Laissez Faire United

3 - 3

Lobos — TiM Warszawa

4 - 1

Green Legion — Drewnialdinhos

1 - 2

TiM Warszawa — Aztecas

3 - 0

Atlas Lions — Green Legion

1 - 6

Unity Soccer — Sportivo la Varsovia

6 - 7

Aztecas — Çarşı

0 - 2

Inter Wawa — FC Lions

1 - 5

TiM Warszawa — Laissez Faire United

1 - 10

Gladiators — Inter Wawa

7 - 1

TiM Warszawa — Warsaw Wanderers

2 - 4

Real Warszawa — La Gozadera

6 - 7

Gladiators — Unity Soccer

7 - 3

Çarşı — Lobos

5 - 2

FC Lions — Green Legion

2 - 7

Drewnialdinhos — Unity Soccer

4 - 2

FC Lions — Paździerzanka Warszawa

0 - 5

FC Saturn — Aztecas

4 - 4

Atlas Lions — Paździerzanka Warszawa

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
186112719
28602818
385031115
48422614
584131513
68305-69
78305-79
88215-57
98017-491
#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
188002524
286111919
38512616
48413513
58323-611
68314610
78116-134
88116-214
98107-213

Bramki | Goals

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | Goals
indSaadhak Chandola21
turAtakan Selvan17
guiIsmael Ly15
turAlper Inan13
egyMoaaz Alkhateeb12
mexHoracio Flores12
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov11
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández11
egyMoatasem Aziz10
polMichał Rutkowski9
braDiego Caballero Yin7
egyAhmed Metwali7
polMikołaj Szczurowski7
polArtur Kopczyński7
mexSaúl Green7
polgeoGiorgi Komoshvili6
colSantiago Giraldo6
argBrian Torrado6
polRobert Warda6
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)6
espAlfons Vinent6
mexUrivan DS6
irnMed Mexiki6
espJavier Bertoméu6
azeFarid Abdullaev6
polKinga Laszczka5
turSamet Yazar5
ukrAnton Narynskyi5
egyMahmoud Salah (c)5
polJacek Ziółkowski5
marYounes Moufid4
ukrIvan Zakharov4
colKaren Girón Abadia4
gbrAlex Milinski4
senBoubacar Diallo4
polAdam Strankowski4
polPrzemysław Bekas4
rusMansur Bulatov4
rsaAli Selamolela4
polTomek Kołodziejczuk (c)3
polBeata Daszykowska3
korJae Hyun3
ngaMipo So3
polArtur Dębski3
porLaura Almeida3
blrAndrej Ramancou3
turAbdullah Özdemir3
egyMarwan Mohammed3
polHelena Jethon3
colDaniel Sarmiento3
marOtman Abd-Eddami3
polMaciej Warzyński3
turHami Ozdemir3
gbrMichael Hutchinson3
senAbel Mane3
polAdam Józefowski3
polMonika Krzywus3
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş3
colLuis Orozco3
polKatarzyna Strankowska2
polEwa Golec2
ukrWładysław Tarabanov2
ukrAnton Dychenko2
polPrzemysław Kopka2
marAnas El Ansari2
polJarosław Ostas2
polBartosz ‘Wolf’ Gilewski2
indAli2
polKamil Podgórski2
blrSiergiej Soskowiec2
fraSebastian Knysz2
ukrVictor Polonskyi2
polPatryk Rak2
egyAhmad Matar2
polTomek Chludziński2
polKarolina Bujak2
turBarış Kazkondu2
egyHussein Mahamad2
ukrMikhail Yakavinchyk2
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo2
egyOmar Aboelezz2
kenZaki Saleh2
mexFrancisco López2
egyMohamed Seddik2
polTadeusz Epsztein2
turEtka Kanturk2
polMichał Sobczyński (c)2
braLucca Mazza2
polKamil Iskin2
turHakan Demir (c)2
irqSal Asmdi2
polAneta Sykulak2
turMustafa Ozel2
turSabri Kuz2
tanElias Lema1
polPiotr Herda1
polDariusz Kosiński1
polErnest ‘Ernie’ Walczyński1
polAdriana Markiewicz1
marOmar Khlifi1
turEnes Akpinar1
polAnna Kaźmierska (c)1
polKonrad Hennig1
espHarry Mejia1
ukrEugen Tarabanov1
polKasia Witwicka1
polEwa Bednarczyk1
polAdrian Dąbrowski1
polŁukasz Butryn1
polZuzanna Maciejewska1
polAgnieszka Pietraś1
polMarta Castillo1
rusKhasan Orhakov1
egyAli Aboelezz1
fraThibault Billardon1
polAdrian Krygier1
kazNikita Antropov1
polKatarzyna Nowakowska1
polJakub Topór1
cgoCorneille Malonga1
polMarcin Furdyna1
polZbyszek Nowaczyk1
chiCristian Lobos1
polJulia Laszcz1
ukrMichelle Kotto1
ecuCristopher Romero1
polMałgorzata Kuratowska1
senAmadou Baba1
venJavier Peraza1
colJhon Súarez1
marFayssal Di Vaio1
polMaria Geszprych1
indShine1

Żółte kartki | Yellow Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerŻółte kartki | Yellow Cards
turAtakan Selvan2
polMaciej Warzyński2
polFilip Jesionowski2
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez2
senAbel Mane2
senAmadou Baba1
kenZaki Saleh1
marYounes Moufid1
ukrWładysław Tarabanov1
azeMuxtar Novruzlu1
ukrAnton Dychenko1
polMikołaj Szczurowski1
egyHussein Mahamad1
irlMark Twomey (c)1
ecuJohan Usiña1
turHakan Demir (c)1
colLuis Orozco1
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş1
mexFrancisco López1
egyMahmoud Salah (c)1
rusMansur Bulatov1
polJarosław Szcześniak1
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza1
polMateusz Chludziński1
marAdam Nassir1

Czerwone kartki | Red Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş1
mexSaúl Green1

Orlik Przy Bażantarni

Etnoliga 22 is organised by the Foundation for Freedom in frames of the Pogramme “Aktywny Warszawiak”. The project is co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw. The pitch is available for free thanks to Ursynowskie Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji. In cooperation with District Ursynów.

Etnoliga Winter Cup 2021

Etnoliga 21

Praga Północ, X-XI 2021

Sports Hall DOSiR ul. Jagiellońska 7
Round-robin: Saturdays 3.10.2020 – 14.11.2020, 1 PM – 8 PM
Finals: Saturday 21.11.2020, 1 PM – 21 PM

  • Matches 2 x 25 minutes
  • Rosters: 6 people, at least 2 women
  • 3 extra points are given to each team that supports organisation of the league with volunteers
  • 4 best teams of each group will be promoted to the finals: save the date
  • General Regulations
ATTENTION! Please follow COVID regulations and regulations of the sports hall. People with symptoms of infection will not be admitted. We recommend that you come to the center already in sports clothes and avoid changing rooms. The maximum capacity of the sport hall is 30 people. Outside the pitch, masks and hand disinfection are mandatory!
13 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Diverciti & Legion

5 - 2

La Gozadera — Real Warszawa

2 - 11

Lobos — Peykan

10 - 4

Çarşı — FC Piri Piri

3 - 12

Inter Wawa — FC Lions

8 - 2

Pirates of Baltic — Drewnialdinhos

5 - 7

Peykan — Real Warszawa

5 - 9

Pirates of Baltic — FC Piri Piri

13 - 4

La Gozadera — FC Orlik Praga

3 - 7

Lobos — FC Lions

5 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Aztecas

2 - 11

Drewnialdinhos — Diverciti & Legion

9 - 3

La Gozadera — Lobos

3 - 15

Inter Wawa — Peykan

6 - 14

FC Orlik Praga — Real Warszawa

1 - 12

Aztecas — Diverciti & Legion

10 - 3

Çarşı — Drewnialdinhos

12 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Pirates of Baltic

16 - 3

Peykan — FC Orlik Praga

4 - 8

Real Warszawa — FC Lions

15 - 0

Diverciti & Legion — FC Piri Piri

4 - 13

Pirates of Baltic — Çarşı

3 - 5

Drewnialdinhos — Aztecas

13 - 2

Lobos — Inter Wawa

2 - 2

Real Warszawa — Lobos

5 - 4

FC Lions — La Gozadera

4 - 5

FC Piri Piri — Paździerzanka Warszawa

10 - 4

FC Orlik Praga — Inter Wawa

5 - 2

Aztecas — Çarşı

8 - 6

Diverciti & Legion — Pirates of Baltic

2 - 1

Peykan — La Gozadera

9 - 2

Real Warszawa — Inter Wawa

4 - 5

FC Piri Piri — Aztecas

6 - 5

Diverciti & Legion — Çarşı

8 - 5

FC Lions — FC Orlik Praga

3 - 19

Drewnialdinhos — Paździerzanka Warszawa

1 - 8

Inter Wawa — La Gozadera

8 - 9

FC Lions — Peykan

7 - 6

Aztecas — Pirates of Baltic

11 - 2

FC Piri Piri — Drewnialdinhos

12 - 4

FC Orlik Praga — Lobos

11 - 3

Çarşı — Paździerzanka Warszawa

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-PP+WFP
16501321518-1
26501271518-1
36402-71215-4
46402261212-1
56204-1066-
66105-1936-5
76006-4900-
#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-PP+WFP
16501201518-5
26501341515-
36402231215-2
46312101013-2
56204-1969-
66114-1647-
76006-5203-1
P+W Match Points + Volunteering Points
FP Fair Play Points: Yellow Card -1, Red card -2

Bramki | Goals

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | Goals
guiIsmael Ly25
senBoubacar Diallo21
ukrAnton Narynskyi17
mexHoracio Flores14
azeFarid Abdullaev13
ecuCristopher Romero13
polJakub Kotowski13
ukrYuriy Tumoszczuk12
polMichał Rutkowski12
ngaEmeka Chijioke (c)12
polTadeusz Epsztein12
ukrVictor Polonskyi11
polJoanna Jakubczak11
polRobert Warda10
ukrMichelle Kotto10
mexUrivan DS10
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández9
mexSaúl Green9
polAdrian Dąbrowski8
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov7
marMed Achraf Bouzid7
braLucca Mazza7
colLuis Orozco7
argBrian Torrado7
marAnas El Ansari7
itaStanley Kosobucki7
ngaMipo So7
senAbel Mane6
polPatryk Królak6
polArtur Dębski6
cgoCorneille Malonga6
Iliya6
indJack Anoop Cleetus (c)6
polTymon Sabadasz6
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)5
colDaniel Sarmiento5
polDominika Jabłońska5
uzbDavron Saydimakhmudov5
blrSiarżuk Ramancou5
polFilip Chmielewski4
polSebastian Góral4
blrSiergiej Soskowiec4
mexFrancisco López4
irnFarzam Rokni4
polMichał Sobczyński (c)4
polKonrad Trzeszczkowski4
polAlicja Aleksandra Trzeciak4
polDanuta Wojciechowska4
gerStefan Krauja Daza4
polHelena Jethon3
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios3
polMateusz Pawlikowski3
turEnes Yalcin3
polAdam Ochenkowski3
colHoracio Serna3
colRoger Rivera3
marYounes Moufid3
venFabián Rivera3
polKarolina Tabor3
marYahya Ouazar3
polMarcin Gryglas3
marAyoub Moustatir3
senAmadou Baba3
indVishnu3
polMichał Kacprzak3
venDuarte Junior Gouveia2
codGuyguy Ndakiza2
fraNeven Pirel2
polJulia Laszcz2
itaElena Monteleone2
turHakan Demir (c)2
polRafał Wołosz2
polOlga Klusek2
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza2
polMateusz Wiśniewski2
polAneta Sykulak2
polAneta Ejsymont2
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)2
polPaula Kowalewska2
colKaren Girón Abadia2
marOmar Khlifi2
turEnes Yilmaz2
polPiotr Herda2
polIza Król2
blrVital Vashkevich2
polMichał Nowak2
polKinga Laszczka2
polDominik Rybacki2
azeTarlan Maharramov2
polJacek Kędzierski (c)2
marYousef2
polAdam Strankowski2
polKrzysztof Mróz2
colCamilo Salcedo2
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo2
polMaciej Podkowiński2
geoShotiko Jibladze2
geoLasha Kvelashvili2
tunYoussef Trabelsi2
polOla Jodyna2
turYusuf Vural2
bulGeorgi Georgiev1
polWiktoria Lachowska1
polDominika Wallerin1
espVincent Sanmor1
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez1
colSantiago Barrios1
tanElias Lema1
polKrzysztof Gawronkiewicz1
polMartyna1
polMagdalena Janiak1
fraEmmanuel Levy1
polOliwier Kibutu1
kazNikita Antropov1
espHarry Mejia1
turBerat Eren1
Allen G1
polKatarzyna Woźniak1
ngaDami Orei1
marOtman Abd-Eddami1
rsaAli Selamolela1
polMarta Castillo1
espStalin Bravo1
porLaura Almeida1
polMarcin Orzechowski1
polJustyna Dziabaszewska1
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz1
geoIlia Abesadze1
tanOthman Van Rowsh1
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona1
colSantiago Giraldo1
azeImran Aliyev1
polsyrSalem Albarudy1
polTomasz Majchrowski1
polKamil Podgórski1
venJavier Peraza1
marHamza1
polMilena Trojan1
ukrInna Zhonovska1
blrVolha Pukhouskaya1
polDaniel Marchel1
polKarina Trojan1
polKatarzyna Strankowska1
egyHussain Shalaby1
polKarolina Bujak1
kenZaki Saleh1

Żółte kartki | Yellow Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerŻółte kartki | Yellow Cards
senAbel Mane2
senBoubacar Diallo2
ngaEmeka Chijioke (c)1
ukrVictor Polonskyi1
polArtur Dębski1
chiFelipe Hernández1
marMed Achraf Bouzid1
venJavier Peraza1
polRobert Warda1
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios1
marAyoub Moustatir1
mexEnrique Morales Ramírez (c)1
colDaniel Sarmiento1
espStalin Bravo1
turEnes Yalcin1

Czerwone kartki | Red Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
venFabián Rivera1
marMed Achraf Bouzid1
marYahya Ouazar1

Etnoliga is organised by the Foundation for Freedom in frames of the Pogramme “Aktywny Warszawiak”.
The project is co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw.
Honorary patronage: Polish Commissioner for Human Rights, President of Warsaw.