Etnoliga 16

spring 2018
outdoor pitch ul. Przy Bażantarni 3, Warsaw

Etnoliga 16 – Mecze grupowe | Group Matches

1 - 12

Polin — Real Warszawa

6 - 4

Hun FC — FC United

6 - 2

Çarşı — Inter Wawa

7 - 1

Peykan — Chrząszczyki

3 - 6

FC Saturn — The Tigers

4 - 4

McD Przejście FC — Cimbom

16 - 0

La Gozadera — Dębak Team

1 - 7

Green Legion — FC Lions

8 - 3

The Pro’s — Tekkerz

0 - 5

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Gladiators

2 - 5

Cimbom — Green Legion

2 - 0

Tekkerz — Inter Wawa

3 - 0

FC United — McD Przejście FC

10 - 2

The Tigers — Polin

8 - 3

FC Lions — Chrząszczyki

0 - 13

Dębak Team — Çarşı

8 - 3

Hun FC — Paździerzanka Warszawa

3 - 8

Real Warszawa — The Pro’s

4 - 2

Gladiators — Peykan

7 - 3

FC Saturn — La Gozadera

2 - 2

Real Warszawa — The Tigers

0 - 3

McD Przejście FC — Peykan

5 - 2

FC Saturn — Inter Wawa

4 - 6

Cimbom — FC United

0 - 3

Dębak Team — Tekkerz

5 - 1

Gladiators — FC Lions

1 - 11

Polin — Çarşı

8 - 4

Hun FC — Chrząszczyki

3 - 3

The Pro’s — La Gozadera

2 - 4

Green Legion — Paździerzanka Warszawa

6 - 4

FC Lions — Cimbom

4 - 1

La Gozadera — Polin

2 - 5

Peykan — Hun FC

2 - 5

Tekkerz — Real Warszawa

3 - 10

FC United — Green Legion

8 - 2

Inter Wawa — Dębak Team

18 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — McD Przejście FC

3 - 4

The Tigers — The Pro’s

3 - 8

Chrząszczyki — Gladiators

2 - 3

Çarşı — FC Saturn

0 - 8

The Tigers — Çarşı

8 - 4

FC United — Peykan

8 - 1

La Gozadera — Tekkerz

11 - 2

Hun FC — McD Przejście FC

4 - 1

Inter Wawa — Real Warszawa

2 - 9

Green Legion — Gladiators

8 - 2

FC Saturn — Polin

3 - 0

Chrząszczyki — Cimbom

18 - 2

The Pro’s — Dębak Team

4 - 4

Paździerzanka Warszawa — FC Lions

3 - 0

Chrząszczyki — McD Przejście FC

1 - 0

Real Warszawa — La Gozadera

9 - 2

FC Lions — FC United

7 - 2

Inter Wawa — Polin

7 - 1

Peykan — Green Legion

10 - 5

Tekkerz — The Tigers

5 - 4

Cimbom — Paździerzanka Warszawa

0 - 3

Dębak Team — FC Saturn

1 - 3

Gladiators — Hun FC

4 - 2

Çarşı — The Pro’s

0 - 3

Dębak Team — The Tigers

0 - 3

McD Przejście FC — Green Legion

1 - 2

Real Warszawa — FC Saturn

0 - 3

Chrząszczyki — Paździerzanka Warszawa

2 - 6

Inter Wawa — La Gozadera

0 - 3

Cimbom — Hun FC

1 - 6

Tekkerz — Çarşı

3 - 4

FC Lions — Peykan

5 - 4

Polin — The Pro’s

4 - 2

Gladiators — FC United

3 - 4

Green Legion — Chrząszczyki

13 - 5

FC Saturn — Tekkerz

2 - 2

Hun FC — FC Lions

5 - 0

Çarşı — Real Warszawa

3 - 0

Peykan — Cimbom

2 - 3

FC United — Paździerzanka Warszawa

3 - 1

The Pro’s — Inter Wawa

0 - 3

McD Przejście FC — Gladiators

3 - 0

Polin — Dębak Team

3 - 0

Real Warszawa — Dębak Team

3 - 0

FC Lions — McD Przejście FC

7 - 4

The Tigers — La Gozadera

2 - 2

Tekkerz — Polin

7 - 2

FC United — Chrząszczyki

3 - 8

La Gozadera — Çarşı

3 - 10

Green Legion — Hun FC

0 - 3

The Tigers — Inter Wawa

0 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Peykan

4 - 5

The Pro’s — FC Saturn

0 - 3

Cimbom — Gladiators

Etnoliga 16 – Grupa A | Group A

Etnoliga 16 – Grupa B | Group B

Etnoliga 16 – Strzelcy bramek | Goal Scorers

Zawodnik | Player
sdnHossam Khader (c)29
codGuyguy Ndakiza22
polAnna Kaźmierczak21
ukrIliya Guseinov18
turHalil Ersoy15
polPatryk Królak15
polMikołaj Szczurowski15
turSamet Güzel14
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov14
polAdam Sykulak13
egyMohamed Seddik12
ngaAgbamu Gabriel Okoko12
ngaLukman Ibrahim11
gerHikmet Çolak11
omaHamood Al Hemidi10
rusMansur Bulatov9
mexHoracio Flores9
colCesar Lozano9
polZbyszek Nowaczyk8
ukrAnton Narynskyi7
blrPaweł Pavłovski7
polAneta Sykulak7
colJhon Súarez7
ukrMaksym Drobotey7
ngaEmeka Chijioke (c)7
ukrDenys Bezpalko7
colDidier Perez7
blrPaweł Zmitrovich6
turSabri Kuz6
polKamil Jakubiec6
polMariusz Bobstyl6
egyMahmoud Salah (c)6
polPiotr Terlecki6
polAdrian Krygier6
polMichał Rawski5
blrAlex Malczuk5
braDiego Caballero Yin5
polMilena Trojan5
polMagdalena Wawrzeńczak5
gerStefan Krauja Daza5
togAdam Bassina5
ukrMichelle Kotto5
polAgnieszka Wosek5
codParfait5
polArtur Piasecki4
polArtur Kopczyński4
polMonika Michalska4
ukrAndrey ‘Ibra’ Vovchuk4
polKamil Józwik4
polDaniel Zieliński4
polArtur Dębski4
polKarolina Bujak4
blrSiarżuk Ramancou4
polMarcin Łuczaj4
polRobert Warda4
polJakub Kreps (c)4
ngaEmsy Adanu Okoko4
polJoanna Jakubczak4
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza4
geoLasha Kvelashvili4
polKarolina Figiel4
polKinga Laszczka4
polHonorata Markiewicz4
dagShamil Salikhov4
polTadeusz Epsztein4
ukrMikolaj Tsyrkunenko4
irqAhmed Farhad Jalal4
polBorys Lissewski4
polRobert Jabłoński4
espMichele Roccheggiani Alonso4
polMaciek Łukaszewicz3
ukrDimitrij Nazarovskiy3
polKarolina Kot3
polArkadiusz Wasilewski3
turHakan Demir (c)3
ukrVitalii Latka3
polTomek Lipiński3
irnAli Araghi3
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)3
irnFarbod Rokni3
polMichał Bardzoł3
geoDavid Grigoriani3
nedKers Denderen3
indNikhil Shetty3
polMagda Szalewicz3
Yevgeniy3
Denis3
ukrNikita Guseinov2
ukrYura Rubasznij2
blrJan Nowogrodzki2
turYusuf Vural2
isrElias Shehadee2
polKarina Trojan2
itaSuzi Andreis2
espDaniel Gonzalez Lede2
espDani Rodriguez2
espJuan Martin2
sdnAshraf Abubaker2
ukrOleksandr Zadorozhnyi2
lbyAdnan Fheelbum2
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş2
colRoger Rivera2
colAndres Duran2
kenZaki Saleh2
colHoracio Serna2
polJakub Petlik2
colCamilo Garcia Rodriguez2
codJunior Bajikila2
cmrCyrille Robby Basson (c)2
polAnna Stjärna2
madJean-Yves Nirinia Rajoelina2
egyMoatasem Aziz2
denirqSamir Salman2
ukrBoris Teodorov2
uzbAlim Solikhanov2
polJakub Rokicki2
polPatryk Szczygieł2
tanOthman Van Rowsh2
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona2
polKrzysztof2
ukrArsen Podolyak2
algMou Guenaezi2
polMarek Kudłacik1
polAntoni Ignatowski1
chiCristian Lobos Levy1
ukrVladyslav Deva1
usapolBrian Steven Kober1
polJacek Kędzierski (c)1
irnMed Mexiki1
blrSiergiej Soskowiec1
ukrOleksandr Tovchyha1
polblrMirosław Guziewicz1
turHami Ozdemir1
polMichał Kacprzak1
polKamil Podgórski1
polDariusz Kosiński1
polTomek Chludziński (c)1
polMałgorzata Woźniak1
ksaAbdullah Al Ali1
turSafa Necmeddin Sünbül (c)1
polPaula Kowalewska1
polMaria Geszprych1
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez1
polWeronika Bielecka1
polGaweł Diksa1
blrOleg Terentev1
ukrOleksandr Mykhalchuk1
geoDavid Shoshiashvili1
codRichard1
polMarta Castillo1
polMagdalena Malessa1
polAnna Kowalczyk1
egyMoaaz Alkhateeb1
mngAydın Kerimov1
ukrIgor Linchenko1
polArtur Kostro1
polAgnieszka Apolonia Kret1
polDaria Idzik-Kober1
polDariusz Bartnik1
Sebastian1
polPiotr Kamiński1
irnAmin Riazi1
irnPouya Nasarei1
polHenryk Nguyen Dinh1
polDaniel Marchel1
polHelena Jethon1
ukrBogdan Venta1
itaConstantino Cosimo1
irnArti Jamjoo1
polMarcin Fiuk1
polDawid Nowak1
ukrWowa Baglai1
polAleksander Lachowicz1