Etnoliga 19

autumn 2019
sports hall ul. Szanajcy 17/19 & ul. Jagiellońska 7, Warsaw
11 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Lobos

14 - 2

Green Legion — The Pirates of the Baltic

2 - 12

Lobos — Peykan

3 - 13

Aztecas — TiM Warszawa

7 - 2

Inter Wawa — Real Warszawa

3 - 5

Etnoligones — The Tigers

2 - 4

Çarşı — Aztecas

5 - 3

Etnoligones — The Pirates of the Baltic

9 - 3

Çarşı — The Tigers

9 - 3

Green Legion — Real Warszawa

1 - 3

Inter Wawa — Peykan

0 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — TiM Warszawa

2 - 5

The Tigers — Aztecas

7 - 6

Real Warszawa — Etnoligones

4 - 9

The Pirates of the Baltic — Çarşı

4 - 5

Lobos — TiM Warszawa

8 - 4

Peykan — Green Legion

7 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Inter Wawa

3 - 3

The Pirates of the Baltic — Inter Wawa

2 - 6

Çarşı — TiM Warszawa

3 - 5

Aztecas — Etnoligones

6 - 2

Real Warszawa — Lobos

4 - 0

Peykan — Paździerzanka Warszawa

3 - 14

The Tigers — Green Legion

2 - 3

Peykan — TiM Warszawa

1 - 12

Lobos — The Pirates of the Baltic

4 - 2

Inter Wawa — The Tigers

12 - 3

Green Legion — Aztecas

2 - 6

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Real Warszawa

2 - 2

Etnoligones — Çarşı

3 - 4

Aztecas — Inter Wawa

5 - 3

The Tigers — Lobos

1 - 4

Real Warszawa — Peykan

4 - 10

The Pirates of the Baltic — Paździerzanka Warszawa

7 - 3

Etnoligones — TiM Warszawa

3 - 5

Çarşı — Green Legion

1 - 7

Çarşı — Inter Wawa

3 - 1

Aztecas — Lobos

5 - 14

Etnoligones — Green Legion

2 - 4

The Pirates of the Baltic — Peykan

1 - 10

The Tigers — Paździerzanka Warszawa

11 - 4

The Pirates of the Baltic — TiM Warszawa

14 - 5

Peykan — The Tigers

2 - 8

Lobos — Çarşı

22 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Aztecas

4 - 7

Inter Wawa — Etnoligones

6 - 6

Real Warszawa — The Pirates of the Baltic

9 - 4

Green Legion — TiM Warszawa

7 - 5

Real Warszawa — TiM Warszawa

14 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Çarşı

9 - 7

Peykan — Aztecas

7 - 4

Real Warszawa — The Tigers

5 - 9

Lobos — Etnoligones

2 - 13

Inter Wawa — Green Legion

7 - 6

Inter Wawa — TiM Warszawa

5 - 3

Real Warszawa — Aztecas

2 - 14

Lobos — Green Legion

11 - 8

Peykan — Çarşı

10 - 6

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Etnoligones

12 - 9

The Pirates of the Baltic — The Tigers

5 - 10

Aztecas — The Pirates of the Baltic

1 - 13

Etnoligones — Peykan

3 - 8

Inter Wawa — Lobos

8 - 10

Çarşı — Real Warszawa

6 - 16

The Tigers — TiM Warszawa

7 - 4

Green Legion — Paździerzanka Warszawa

#Klub | ClubM+P
1111030
2111030
311722
411721
511618
611516
711516
811414
911310
101139
111126
121113

Etnoliga 19 – Strzelcy bramek | Goal Scorers

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | Goals
azeFarid Abdullaev32
mexHoracio Flores29
polTadeusz Epsztein21
polTomek Chludziński18
ukrAnton Narynskyi18
polBronisław Czaplewski16
blrSiergiej Soskowiec15
polArtur Dębski15
venFabián Rivera14
polPatryk Klimczak14
polArtur Kopczyński14
polMikołaj Wasiak14
polRobert Warda13
ukrValentyn Kharchuk13
ukrKostia Gomon13
espVincent Mortillo12
polCezary Ryszkowski11
tunBader Guesmi11
polAdrian Dąbrowski11
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona10
polMikołaj Szczurowski10
polDominika Jabłońska10
blrAndrej Ramancou10
marAnas Chakir10
Cristof9
polIza Król9
polMarcin Przybylski9
mexUrivan DS8
ukrYuriy Tumoszczuk8
blrSiarżuk Ramancou8
mexFrancisco López7
braDiego Caballero Yin7
ghaAbdulkareem Hussein7
ngaEmeka Chijioke (c)7
ngaMipo So6
polKarolina Bujak6
ukrVladyslav Ivanii6
rusMansur Bulatov6
polRobert Gorzkowski6
nepSamir Bohora6
polDaniel Zieliński6
polKinga Laszczka6
itaAlberto Nova6
polRafał Sieńczak5
turFahri Çakır5
polKamil Józwik5
polMaciej Ignaczak5
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez5
polDariusz Kosiński5
irnMed Mexiki5
turYusuf Vural4
blrVolha Pukhouskaya4
polAneta Sykulak4
usaMelanie Święcicka4
polMichał Sobczyński (c)4
turHakan Demir (c)4
colJhon Súarez4
polŁukasz Butryn4
ukrDmitriy Podhornyy4
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)4
polAdam Józefowski4
marMed Mehdi4
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza4
ghaBarry Oury4
polJacek Kędzierski (c)3
polRoksana Dziadek3
polAdrian Józwik3
polKatarzyna Nowakowska3
ukrDmytro Abtseshko3
mexFernando Ibarra3
tanElias Lema3
colCamilo Garcia Rodriguez3
marAnas El Ansari3
ngaEmsy Adanu Okoko3
polAneta Ejsymont3
polPiotr Małkiewicz3
polMariusz Bańkowski3
tanOthman Van Rowsh2
Omer Khan2
polMarta Castillo2
polWeronika Kosińska2
polPiotr Wojdal2
mexEnrique Morales Ramírez (c)2
polKamil Krasuski2
irnFarzam Rokni2
korSeong-Min Kim2
porLaura Almeida2
polMichał Stolarski2
polMarcin Fiuk2
colRoger Rivera2
polKamil Podgórski2
tunYoussef Trabelsi2
polKordian Cedro2
polpleTareq Al-Khatib2
ukrMichelle Kotto2
chiCristian Lobos2
venJavier Peraza2
venDaniel Echenique2
marAatif Dhiba1
marMed Achraf Bouzid1
blrVital Vashkevich1
itaElena Monteleone1
egyMina Eshak1
colKaren Girón Abadia1
algNoureddine Lebik1
indRakshit Agrawal1
nepMukul Bohora1
mexRuben Alejandro Garcia1
polAnna Kaźmierska (c)1
polTomek Szondelmajer1
polAleksandra Babul1
polDanuta Wojciechowska1
colAndres Duran1
espHarry Mejia1
polKasia Witwicka1
polKrzysztof Komorowski1
polMichał Dźwiniec1
polMańkowski1
irnFarbod Rokni1
polPaula Mercedes Ziomko1
polMałgorzata Woźniak (c)1
polKarolina Figiel1
polMarcin Łuczaj1
marOmar Khlifi1
turSezer Mutlu1
mexGuillermo Perez1
hkgEdward Y. Shum1
polDamian Kuszewski1
marNaufel Han1

Etnoliga 19 – Żółte kartki | Yellow Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerŻółte kartki | Yellow Cards
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza2
mexEnrique Morales Ramírez (c)2
tunYoussef Trabelsi2
mexFrancisco López2
ukrValentyn Kharchuk1
colCamilo Garcia Rodriguez1
ukrKostia Gomon1
venFabián Rivera1
polArtur Kopczyński1
polArtur Piasecki1
polŁukasz Butryn1
marMed Achraf Bouzid1
ukrDmitriy Podhornyy1
irnMed Mexiki1
blrVital Vashkevich1
polPatryk Klimczak1
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)1
mexCarlos Garza1
polAdam Józefowski1

Etnoliga 19 – Czerwone kartki | Red Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
turHakan Demir (c)1
polArtur Kopczyński1
mexFrancisco López1
tanOthman Van Rowsh1
irnFarzam Rokni1