Praga Północ, X-XI 2021

Sports Hall DOSiR ul. Jagiellońska 7
Round-robin: Saturdays 3.10.2020 – 14.11.2020, 1 PM – 8 PM
Finals: Saturday 21.11.2020, 1 PM – 21 PM

  • Matches 2 x 25 minutes
  • Rosters: 6 people, at least 2 women
  • 3 extra points are given to each team that supports organisation of the league with volunteers
  • 4 best teams of each group will be promoted to the finals: save the date
  • General Regulations
ATTENTION! Please follow COVID regulations and regulations of the sports hall. People with symptoms of infection will not be admitted. We recommend that you come to the center already in sports clothes and avoid changing rooms. The maximum capacity of the sport hall is 30 people. Outside the pitch, masks and hand disinfection are mandatory!
13 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Diverciti & Legion

5 - 2

La Gozadera — Real Warszawa

2 - 11

Lobos — Peykan

10 - 4

Çarşı — FC Piri Piri

3 - 12

Inter Wawa — FC Lions

8 - 2

Pirates of Baltic — Drewnialdinhos

5 - 7

Peykan — Real Warszawa

5 - 9

Pirates of Baltic — FC Piri Piri

13 - 4

La Gozadera — FC Orlik Praga

3 - 7

Lobos — FC Lions

5 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Aztecas

2 - 11

Drewnialdinhos — Diverciti & Legion

9 - 3

La Gozadera — Lobos

3 - 15

Inter Wawa — Peykan

6 - 14

FC Orlik Praga — Real Warszawa

1 - 12

Aztecas — Diverciti & Legion

10 - 3

Çarşı — Drewnialdinhos

12 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Pirates of Baltic

16 - 3

Peykan — FC Orlik Praga

4 - 8

Real Warszawa — FC Lions

15 - 0

Diverciti & Legion — FC Piri Piri

4 - 13

Pirates of Baltic — Çarşı

3 - 5

Drewnialdinhos — Aztecas

13 - 2

Lobos — Inter Wawa

2 - 2

Real Warszawa — Lobos

5 - 4

FC Lions — La Gozadera

4 - 5

FC Piri Piri — Paździerzanka Warszawa

10 - 4

FC Orlik Praga — Inter Wawa

5 - 2

Aztecas — Çarşı

8 - 6

Diverciti & Legion — Pirates of Baltic

2 - 1

Peykan — La Gozadera

9 - 2

Real Warszawa — Inter Wawa

4 - 5

FC Piri Piri — Aztecas

6 - 5

Diverciti & Legion — Çarşı

8 - 5

FC Lions — FC Orlik Praga

3 - 19

Drewnialdinhos — Paździerzanka Warszawa

1 - 8

Inter Wawa — La Gozadera

8 - 9

FC Lions — Peykan

7 - 6

Aztecas — Pirates of Baltic

11 - 2

FC Piri Piri — Drewnialdinhos

12 - 4

FC Orlik Praga — Lobos

11 - 3

Çarşı — Paździerzanka Warszawa

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-PP+WFP
16501321518-1
26501271518-1
36402-71215-4
46402261212-1
56204-1066-
66105-1936-5
76006-4900-
#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-PP+WFP
16501201518-5
26501341515-
36402231215-2
46312101013-2
56204-1969-
66114-1647-
76006-5203-1
P+W Match Points + Volunteering Points
FP Fair Play Points: Yellow Card -1, Red card -2

Bramki | Goals

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | Goals
guiIsmael Ly25
senBoubacar Diallo21
ukrAnton Narynskyi17
mexHoracio Flores14
azeFarid Abdullaev13
ecuCristopher Romero13
polJakub Kotowski13
ukrYuriy Tumoszczuk12
polMichał Rutkowski12
ngaEmeka Chijioke (c)12
polTadeusz Epsztein12
ukrVictor Polonskyi11
polJoanna Jakubczak11
polRobert Warda10
ukrMichelle Kotto10
mexUrivan DS10
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández9
mexSaúl Green9
polAdrian Dąbrowski8
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov7
marMed Achraf Bouzid7
braLucca Mazza7
colLuis Orozco7
argBrian Torrado7
marAnas El Ansari7
itaStanley Kosobucki7
ngaMipo So7
senAbel Mane6
polPatryk Królak6
polArtur Dębski6
cgoCorneille Malonga6
Iliya6
indJack Anoop Cleetus (c)6
polTymon Sabadasz6
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)5
colDaniel Sarmiento5
polDominika Jabłońska5
uzbDavron Saydimakhmudov5
blrSiarżuk Ramancou5
polFilip Chmielewski4
polSebastian Góral4
blrSiergiej Soskowiec4
mexFrancisco López4
irnFarzam Rokni4
polMichał Sobczyński (c)4
polKonrad Trzeszczkowski4
polAlicja Aleksandra Trzeciak4
polDanuta Wojciechowska4
gerStefan Krauja Daza4
polHelena Jethon3
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios3
polMateusz Pawlikowski3
turEnes Yalcin3
polAdam Ochenkowski3
colHoracio Serna3
colRoger Rivera3
marYounes Moufid3
venFabián Rivera3
polKarolina Tabor3
marYahya Ouazar3
polMarcin Gryglas3
marAyoub Moustatir3
senAmadou Baba3
indVishnu3
polMichał Kacprzak3
venDuarte Junior Gouveia2
codGuyguy Ndakiza2
fraNeven Pirel2
polJulia Laszcz2
itaElena Monteleone2
turHakan Demir (c)2
polRafał Wołosz2
polOlga Klusek2
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza2
polMateusz Wiśniewski2
polAneta Sykulak2
polAneta Ejsymont2
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)2
polPaula Kowalewska2
colKaren Girón Abadia2
marOmar Khlifi2
turEnes Yilmaz2
polPiotr Herda2
polIza Król2
blrVital Vashkevich2
polMichał Nowak2
polKinga Laszczka2
polDominik Rybacki2
azeTarlan Maharramov2
polJacek Kędzierski (c)2
marYousef2
polAdam Strankowski2
polKrzysztof Mróz2
colCamilo Salcedo2
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo2
polMaciej Podkowiński2
geoShotiko Jibladze2
geoLasha Kvelashvili2
tunYoussef Trabelsi2
polOla Jodyna2
turYusuf Vural2
bulGeorgi Georgiev1
polWiktoria Lachowska1
polDominika Wallerin1
espVincent Sanmor1
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez1
colSantiago Barrios1
tanElias Lema1
polKrzysztof Gawronkiewicz1
polMartyna1
polMagdalena Janiak1
fraEmmanuel Levy1
polOliwier Kibutu1
kazNikita Antropov1
espHarry Mejia1
turBerat Eren1
Allen G1
polKatarzyna Woźniak1
ngaDami Orei1
marOtman Abd-Eddami1
rsaAli Selamolela1
polMarta Castillo1
espStalin Bravo1
porLaura Almeida1
polMarcin Orzechowski1
polJustyna Dziabaszewska1
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz1
geoIlia Abesadze1
tanOthman Van Rowsh1
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona1
colSantiago Giraldo1
azeImran Aliyev1
polsyrSalem Albarudy1
polTomasz Majchrowski1
polKamil Podgórski1
venJavier Peraza1
marHamza1
polMilena Trojan1
ukrInna Zhonovska1
blrVolha Pukhouskaya1
polDaniel Marchel1
polKarina Trojan1
polKatarzyna Strankowska1
egyHussain Shalaby1
polKarolina Bujak1
kenZaki Saleh1

Żółte kartki | Yellow Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerŻółte kartki | Yellow Cards
senAbel Mane2
senBoubacar Diallo2
ngaEmeka Chijioke (c)1
ukrVictor Polonskyi1
polArtur Dębski1
chiFelipe Hernández1
marMed Achraf Bouzid1
venJavier Peraza1
polRobert Warda1
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios1
marAyoub Moustatir1
mexEnrique Morales Ramírez (c)1
colDaniel Sarmiento1
espStalin Bravo1
turEnes Yalcin1

Czerwone kartki | Red Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
venFabián Rivera1
marMed Achraf Bouzid1
marYahya Ouazar1

Etnoliga is organised by the Foundation for Freedom in frames of the Pogramme “Aktywny Warszawiak”.
The project is co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw.
Honorary patronage: Polish Commissioner for Human Rights, President of Warsaw.