Praga Północ, X-XI 2021

Sports Hall DOSiR ul. Jagiellońska 7
Round-robin: Saturdays 3.10.2020 – 14.11.2020, 1 PM – 8 PM
Finals: Saturday 21.11.2020, 1 PM – 21 PM

  • Matches 2 x 25 minutes
  • Rosters: 6 people, at least 2 women
  • 3 extra points are given to each team that supports organisation of the league with volunteers
  • 4 best teams of each group will be promoted to the finals: save the date
  • General Regulations
ATTENTION! Please follow COVID regulations and regulations of the sports hall. People with symptoms of infection will not be admitted. We recommend that you come to the center already in sports clothes and avoid changing rooms. The maximum capacity of the sport hall is 30 people. Outside the pitch, masks and hand disinfection are mandatory!

Etnoliga 21

13 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Diverciti & Legion

5 - 2

La Gozadera — Real Warszawa

2 - 11

Lobos — Peykan

10 - 4

Çarşı — FC Piri Piri

3 - 12

Inter Wawa — FC Lions

8 - 2

Pirates of Baltic — Drewnialdinhos

5 - 7

Peykan — Real Warszawa

5 - 9

Pirates of Baltic — FC Piri Piri

13 - 4

La Gozadera — FC Orlik Praga

3 - 7

Lobos — FC Lions

5 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Aztecas

2 - 11

Drewnialdinhos — Diverciti & Legion

9 - 3

La Gozadera — Lobos

3 - 15

Inter Wawa — Peykan

6 - 14

FC Orlik Praga — Real Warszawa

1 - 12

Aztecas — Diverciti & Legion

10 - 3

Çarşı — Drewnialdinhos

12 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Pirates of Baltic

16 - 3

Peykan — FC Orlik Praga

4 - 8

Real Warszawa — FC Lions

15 - 0

Diverciti & Legion — FC Piri Piri

4 - 13

Pirates of Baltic — Çarşı

3 - 5

Drewnialdinhos — Aztecas

13 - 2

Lobos — Inter Wawa

2 - 2

Real Warszawa — Lobos

5 - 4

FC Lions — La Gozadera

4 - 5

FC Piri Piri — Paździerzanka Warszawa

10 - 4

FC Orlik Praga — Inter Wawa

5 - 2

Aztecas — Çarşı

8 - 6

Diverciti & Legion — Pirates of Baltic

2 - 1

Peykan — La Gozadera

9 - 2

Real Warszawa — Inter Wawa

4 - 5

FC Piri Piri — Aztecas

6 - 5

Diverciti & Legion — Çarşı

8 - 5

FC Lions — FC Orlik Praga

3 - 19

Drewnialdinhos — Paździerzanka Warszawa

1 - 8

Inter Wawa — La Gozadera

8 - 9

FC Lions — Peykan

7 - 6

Aztecas — Pirates of Baltic

11 - 2

FC Piri Piri — Drewnialdinhos

12 - 4

FC Orlik Praga — Lobos

11 - 3

Çarşı — Paździerzanka Warszawa

Etnoliga 21 – Grupa A | Group A

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-PP+WFP
16501321518-1
26501271518-1
36402-71215-4
46402261212-1
56204-1066-
66105-1936-5
76006-4900-

Etnoliga 21 – Grupa B | Group B

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-PP+WFP
16501201518-5
26501341515-
36402231215-2
46312101013-2
56204-1969-
66114-1647-
76006-5203-1
P+W Match Points + Volunteering Points
FP Fair Play Points: Yellow Card -1, Red card -2

Bramki | Goals

Osoba | Player
guiIsmael Ly25
senBoubacar Diallo21
ukrAnton Narynskyi17
mexHoracio Flores14
polJakub Kotowski13
azeFarid Abdullayev13
ecuCristopher Romero13
ngaEmeka Chijioke (c)12
polTadeusz Epsztein12
ukrYuriy Tumoszczuk12
polMichał Rutkowski12
polJoanna Jakubczak11
ukrVictor Polonskyi11
polRobert Warda10
ukrMichelle Kotto10
mexUrivan DS10
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández9
mexSaúl Green9
polAdrian Dąbrowski8
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov7
itaStanley Kosobucki7
ngaMipo So7
marMed Achraf Bouzid7
marAnas El Ansari (c)7
colLuis Orozco7
braLucca Mazza7
argBrian Torrado7
polArtur Dębski6
polPatryk Królak6
indJack Anoop Cleetus6
polTymek Sabadasz6
cgoCorneille Malonga6
senAbel Mane6
Iliya6
blrSiarżuk Ramancou5
polDominika Jabłońska5
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)5
colDaniel Sarmiento5
uzbDavron Saydimakhmudov5
blrSiergiej Soskowiec4
polAlicja Aleksandra Trzeciak4
irnFarzam Rokni4
gerStefan Krauja Daza4
polMichał Sobczyński (c)4
polFilip Chmielewski4
mexFrancisco López4
polDanuta Wojciechowska4
polKonrad Trzeszczkowski4
polSebastian Góral4
polMichał Kacprzak3
colRoger Rivera3
colHoracio Serna3
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios3
polHelena Jethon3
polAdam Ochenkowski3
marAyoub Moustatir3
venFabián Rivera3
polKarolina Tabor3
turEnes Yalcin3
polMateusz Pawlikowski3
senAmadou Baba3
marYahya Ouazar3
indVishnu Prasad3
polMarcin Gryglas3
marYouness Moufid3
polJacek Kędzierski (c)2
turHakan Demir (c)2
polAneta Sykulak2
turYusuf Vural2
polPaula Kowalewska2
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)2
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza2
geoLasha Kvelashvili2
polKinga Laszczka2
codGuyguy Ndakiza2
polAneta Ejsymont2
colKaren Girón Abadia2
blrVital Vashkevich2
polJulia Laszcz2
marOmar Khlifi2
fraNeven Pirel2
itaElena Monteleone2
polKrzysztof Mróz2
tunYoussef Trabelsi2
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo2
polIza Król2
polOlga Klusek2
polMateusz Wiśniewski2
polMichał Nowak2
polRafał Wołosz2
azeTarlan Maharramov2
polMaciej Podkowiński2
colCamilo Salcedo2
polPiotr Herda2
polDominik Rybacki2
marYousef2
polOla Jodyna2
turEnes Yilmaz2
polAdam Strankowski2
geoShotiko Jibladze2
venDuarte Junior Gouveia2
polKarolina Bujak1
blrVolha Pukhouskaya1
polKamil Podgórski1
polKarina Trojan1
polDominika Wallerin1
polMartyna1
espHarry Mejia1
kenZaki Saleh1
colSantiago Giraldo1
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez1
polMilena Trojan1
polMarta Castillo1
tanOthman Van Rowsh1
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona1
polDaniel Marchel1
porLaura Almeida1
polMarcin Orzechowski1
polWiktoria Lachowska1
polKatarzyna Woźniak1
ukrInna Zhonovska1
rsaAli Selamolela1
venJavier Peraza1
tanElias Lema1
turBerat Eren1
ecuStalyn Bravo1
polMagdalena Janiak1
polKrzysztof Gawronkiewicz1
fraEmmanuel Levy1
polOliwier Kibutu1
kazNikita Antropov1
bulGeorgi Georgiev1
polTomasz Majchrowski1
espVincent Sanmor1
marOtman Abd-Eddami1
ngaDami Orei1
colSantiago Barrios1
polsyrSalem Albarudy (c)1
azeImran Aliyev1
polJustyna Dziabaszewska1
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz1
polKatarzyna Strankowska1
egyHessien Shalaby1
geoIlia Abesadze1
marHamza1
Allen G1

Etnoliga is organised by the Foundation for Freedom in frames of the Pogramme “Aktywny Warszawiak”.
The project is co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw.
Honorary patronage: Polish Commissioner for Human Rights, President of Warsaw.