Etnoliga 21

21. Cross-Cultural Football League
Warsaw 2020

Sports Hall DOSiR ul. Jagiellońska 7
Round-robin: Saturdays 3.10.2020 – 14.11.2020, 1 PM – 8 PM
Finals: Saturday 21.11.2020, 1 PM – 21 PM

  • Matches 2 x 25 minutes
  • Rosters: 6 people, at least 2 women
  • 3 extra points are given to each team that supports organisation of the league with volunteers
  • 4 best teams of each group will be promoted to the finals: save the date
  • General Regulations
ATTENTION! Please follow COVID regulations and regulations of the sports hall. People with symptoms of infection will not be admitted. We recommend that you come to the center already in sports clothes and avoid changing rooms. The maximum capacity of the sport hall is 30 people. Outside the pitch, masks and hand disinfection are mandatory!

Etnoliga 21

Etnoliga 21 – Grupa A | Group A

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-PP+WFP
16501321518-1
26501271518-1
36402-71215-4
46402261212-1
56204-1066-
66105-1936-5
76006-4900-

Etnoliga 21 – Grupa B | Group B

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-PP+WFP
16501201518-5
26501341515-
36402231215-2
46312101013-2
56204-1969-
66114-1647-
76006-5203-1
P+W Match Points + Volunteering Points
FP Fair Play Points: Yellow Card -1, Red card -2

Bramki | Goals

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | Goals
guiIsmael Ly25
senBoubacar Diallo21
ukrAnton Narynskyi17
mexHoracio Flores14
azeFarid Abdullaev13
polJakub Kotowski13
ecuCristopher Romero13
ngaEmeka Chijioke (c)12
ukrYuriy Tumoszczuk12
polMichał Rutkowski12
polTadeusz Epsztein12
ukrVictor Polonskyi11
polJoanna Jakubczak11
polRobert Warda10
ukrMichelle Kotto10
mexUrivan DS10
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández9
mexSaúl Green9
polAdrian Dąbrowski8
argBrian Torrado7
itaStanley Kosobucki7
colLuis Orozco7
marAnas El Ansari7
marMed Achraf Bouzid7
braLucca Mazza7
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov7
ngaMipo So7
polTymon Sabadasz6
polPatryk Królak6
polArtur Dębski6
cgoCorneille Malonga6
indJack Anoop Cleetus6
Iliya6
senBel Mane6
uzbDavron Saydimakhmudov5
polDominika Jabłońska5
colDaniel Sarmiento5
blrSiarżuk Ramancou5
finSamuli Hannikainen5
polSebastian Góral4
Konrad4
polAlicja Aleksandra Trzeciak4
blrSiergiej Soskowiec4
polDanuta Wojciechowska4
irnFarzam Rokni4
polFilip Chmielewski4
gerStefan Krauja Daza4
polMichał Sobczyński4
mexFrancisco López4
polAdam Ochenkowski3
polKarolina Tabor3
polMateusz Pawlikowski3
colHoracio Serna3
senAmadou Baba3
marAyoub Moustatir3
marYahya Ouazar3
marYounes Moufid3
mexFabián Rivera3
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios3
polMarcin Gryglas3
indVishnu3
polHelena Jethon3
colRoger Rivera3
turEnes Yalcin3
polMichał Kacprzak3
polJulia Laszcz2
venDuarte2
turHakan Demir (c)2
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo2
polOlga Klusek2
polPiotr Herda2
polAneta Sykulak2
polMateusz Wiśniewski2
codGuyguy Ndakiza2
fraNeven Pirel2
turYusuf Vural2
polMaciej Podkowiński2
polMichał Nowak2
marOmar Khlifi2
polDominik Rybacki2
geoShotiko Jibladze2
polAneta Ejsymont2
polIza Król2
zimAndrew Tadiwa2
polKinga Laszczka2
polKrzysztof Mróz2
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza2
blrVital Vashkevich2
marYousef2
geoLasha Kvelashvili2
polJacek Kędzierski (c)2
turEnes Yilmaz2
polAdam Strankowski2
azeTarlan Maharramov2
polRafał Wołosz2
itaElena Monteleone2
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)2
polPaula Kowalewska2
colCamilo Salcedo2
tunYoussef Trabelsi2
polOla Jodyna2
colKaren Girón Abadia2
porLaura Almeida1
polKarina Trojan1
Allen G1
ngaDami Orei1
polMartyna1
polKatarzyna Woźniak1
polDominika Wallerin1
marOtman Abd-Eddami1
polMarcin Orzechowski1
bulGeorgi Georgiev1
turBerat-Eren1
rsaAli Selamolela1
polWiktoria Lachowska1
colSantiago Barrios1
polMarta Castillo1
espStalin Bravo1
espVincent Sanmor1
polDaniel Marchel1
tanOthman Van Rowsh1
polMagdalena Janiak1
geoIlia Abesadze1
kenZaki Saleh1
venJavier Peraza1
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez1
polKarolina Bujak1
polKatarzyna Strankowska1
ukrInna Zhonovska1
egyHussain Shalaby1
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz1
espHarry Mejia1
kazNikita Antropov1
polJustyna Dziabaszewska1
azeImran Aliyev1
polsyrSalem Albarudy1
polOliwier Kibutu1
colSantiago Giraldo1
polTomasz Majchrowski1
polKrzysztof Gawronkiewicz1
marHamza1
polKamil Podgórski1
polMilena Trojan1
fraEmmanuel Levy1
tanElias Lema1
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona1
blrVolha Pukhouskaya1

Żółte kartki | Yellow Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerŻółte kartki | Yellow Cards
senBel Mane2
senBoubacar Diallo2
ngaEmeka Chijioke (c)1
ukrVictor Polonskyi1
polArtur Dębski1
chiFelipe Hernández1
marMed Achraf Bouzid1
venJavier Peraza1
polRobert Warda1
marAyoub Moustatir1
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios1
mexEnrique Morales Ramírez (c)1
zimAndrew Tadiwa1
colDaniel Sarmiento1
turEnes Yalcin1
espStalin Bravo1

Czerwone kartki | Red Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
mexFabián Rivera1
marMed Achraf Bouzid1
marYahya Ouazar1

Etnoliga is organised by the Foundation for Freedom in frames of the Pogramme “Aktywny Warszawiak”.
The project is co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw.
Honorary patronage: Polish Commissioner for Human Rights, President of Warsaw.

Pin It on Pinterest