26 September – 5 December 2021
Sundays: 10 am – 6(7) pm
Sports Hall
Jagiellońska 7, Praga Północ, Warsaw – Poland

5 - 13

TiM Warszawa — Real Warszawa

5 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — La Gozadera

1 - 5

Aztecas — Çarşı

4 - 8

FC Lions — La Gozadera

0 - 8

Awantura Warszawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 1

Inter Wawa — Unity Soccer

0 - 7

Czarna Perła — Atlas Lions

7 - 4

Inter Wawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 6

Çarşı — Lobos

6 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Aztecas

4 - 2

Lobos — FC Lions

6 - 9

Atlas Lions — Inter Wawa

10 - 3

Real Warszawa — Awantura Warszawa

5 - 5

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Atlas Lions

4 - 5

Unity Soccer — TiM Warszawa

12 - 0

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Czarna Perła

3 - 7

Aztecas — Real Warszawa

0 - 4

Inter Wawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

8 - 9

TiM Warszawa — Atlas Lions

6 - 1

La Gozadera — Czarna Perła

3 - 5

Awantura Warszawa — Unity Soccer

3 - 16

TiM Warszawa — Çarşı

5 - 3

Lobos — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 5

Çarşı — FC Lions

2 - 1

La Gozadera — Inter Wawa

3 - 0

Real Warszawa — Lobos

4 - 5

Unity Soccer — Aztecas

3 - 7

Czarna Perła — FC Lions

10 - 5

Atlas Lions — Awantura Warszawa

15 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Awantura Warszawa

9 - 11

Sportivo la Varsovia — Çarşı

5 - 4

Çarşı — Real Warszawa

2 - 7

Aztecas — Atlas Lions

1 - 7

TiM Warszawa — La Gozadera

0 - 10

Aztecas — FC Lions

7 - 6

TiM Warszawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

5 - 7

FC Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

5 - 1

Inter Wawa — Czarna Perła

4 - 3

Lobos — Unity Soccer

4 - 6

Sportivo la Varsovia — Real Warszawa

2 - 2

Inter Wawa — FC Lions

4 - 4

Atlas Lions — Lobos

5 - 4

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Aztecas

3 - 10

Awantura Warszawa — Lobos

3 - 12

Unity Soccer — Çarşı

11 - 3

La Gozadera — Awantura Warszawa

4 - 4

Czarna Perła — TiM Warszawa

8 - 6

Çarşı — Atlas Lions

2 - 5

Aztecas — La Gozadera

1 - 3

TiM Warszawa — Inter Wawa

4 - 6

Lobos — Aztecas

2 - 5

Real Warszawa — FC Lions

8 - 1

Lobos — Paździerzanka Warszawa

1 - 9

Awantura Warszawa — Czarna Perła

15 - 0

Sportivo la Varsovia — Unity Soccer

4 - 7

Czarna Perła — Aztecas

4 - 1

La Gozadera — Lobos

7 - 4

Inter Wawa — Awantura Warszawa

4 - 6

Atlas Lions — La Gozadera

5 - 6

FC Lions — TiM Warszawa

7 - 6

Atlas Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 1

FC Lions — Paździerzanka Warszawa

3 - 9

Unity Soccer — Real Warszawa

5 - 8

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Çarşı

4 - 18

Awantura Warszawa — TiM Warszawa

2 - 3

Aztecas — Inter Wawa

20 - 3

Çarşı — Awantura Warszawa

8 - 5

Real Warszawa — Atlas Lions

2 - 0

Çarşı — La Gozadera

3 - 12

Czarna Perła — Real Warszawa

7 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 3

Lobos — Czarna Perła

0 - 6

Unity Soccer — FC Lions

6 - 6

TiM Warszawa — Aztecas

4 - 5

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Real Warszawa

6 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — TiM Warszawa

17 - 5

FC Lions — Awantura Warszawa

1 - 6

La Gozadera — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 2

Inter Wawa — Lobos

9 - 2

La Gozadera — Unity Soccer

2 - 11

Czarna Perła — Çarşı

14 - 6

Atlas Lions — Unity Soccer

11 - 13

Awantura Warszawa — Aztecas

5 - 4

Real Warszawa — La Gozadera

3 - 8

Atlas Lions — FC Lions

3 - 3

Real Warszawa — Inter Wawa

7 - 11

Unity Soccer — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 4

Çarşı — Inter Wawa

7 - 5

Unity Soccer — Czarna Perła

5 - 6

Lobos — TiM Warszawa

13 - 8

Sportivo la Varsovia — Czarna Perła

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+G-P
11310121085131
2131012874731
313904663727
413832523627
513814784525
613805946124
713715574422
813625877520
913616775919
1013526738817
1113418567713
12132011451026
1313111143964
14130013481530

Strzelcy | Goal Scorers

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | Goals
ukrTaras Mysko42
turAlper Inan38
mexHoracio Flores37
senBoubacar Diallo24
polgeoGiorgi Komoshvili22
polMichał Rutkowski22
fraPierre Payen21
polJacek ‘Ziko’ Maciak18
ukrLeonid Mysko18
guiIsmael Ly18
blrSiergiej Soskowiec17
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov17
polTymon Sabadasz16
polIzabela Ambroziak16
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández15
marOtman Abd-Eddami14
ngaMipo So13
mexSaúl Green13
indVishnu Prasad13
marYounes Moufid11
senAbel Mane11
polPatryk Dominiak11
guiAlex Bamba11
egyAhmed Metwali11
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios10
polKonrad Trzeszczkowski10
colDaniel Sarmiento10
polDamian Sawicki9
polArtur Dębski9
polSebastian Gajowiak9
polMikołaj Szczurowski9
polEwa Golec9
polKonrad Dzięcioł8
mexUrivan DS8
geoShotiko Jibladze8
indJack Anoop Cleetus (c)8
azeFarid Abdullaev8
ecuCristopher Romero8
polKinga Laszczka7
polIzabela Tymińska7
venJavier Peraza7
colHoracio Serna7
polpleTareq Al-Khatib7
polRobert Warda6
polCezary Bębenek6
polArtur Kopczyński6
polAneta Sykulak6
marAnas El Ansari (c)6
polAneta Ejsymont6
polRobert Gorzkowski6
polAdrian Idzikowski5
colLuis Orozco5
polTomek Chludziński (c)5
polRafał Grzywacz5
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza5
polEwa Przybylska4
marAdam Nassir4
polPatryk Rak4
mexFrancisco López4
colKaren Girón Abadia4
sweAnna Sterley4
irnFarzam Rokni4
venDuarte Junior Gouveia4
polKarolina Figiel4
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş4
blrAlex Shapetska4
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez4
polŁukasz Butryn4
ukrMichelle Kotto4
mliMahamadou Prince Toure3
polMaria Geszprych3
polAlicja Aleksandra Trzeciak3
kenNico3
polAdam Aleksandrowicz3
indGoutam Mohanty3
polMagdalena Paduch3
turHami Ozdemir3
egyHussein Mahamad3
polMarcin Furdyna3
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo3
marOmar Khlifi (c)3
polAgata Brudzińska3
polKasia Witwicka3
polDominika Jabłońska3
braDiego Caballero Yin3
polKatarzyna Strankowska3
polDaniel Zieliński3
geoLasha Kvelashvili3
marMomo3
polJacek Kędzierski (c)3
polWiktor Szreder3
polKarolina Bujak3
polHelena Jethon2
hkgDaniel Ng2
polIgnacy Sabadasz2
colCamilo Rodriguez2
argLara Lovero2
polMarcin Polak2
kenRagui2
indSaadhak Chandola2
turMiraç Çalıkıran2
colPablo Herrera2
rsaAli Selamolela2
indFaris Hamid Ali2
indSaad Bahore2
codChristophe Kalaba2
polKonrad Szałankiewicz2
polAdam Józefowski2
polMonika Krzywus2
rusMansur Bulatov2
polPiotr Wojdal2
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)2
polMonika Tabor2
indCharnel De’Almeida2
blrVital Vashkevich2
polAdam Strankowski2
polDaniel Szadkowski2
turHakan Demir (c)2
espJulio San Vicente2
polKarina Trojan1
polIza Król1
colJeronimo Mejía1
indSafeer Babu1
turSafa Necmeddin Sünbül (c)1
usaMelanie Święcicka1
polAleksander Gęściak1
ngaObinna Nwanekezi1
ukrAnton Narynskyi1
ukrInna Zhonovska1
polDamian Kuszewski1
argManu Maliar1
polBeata Daszykowska1
argBrian Torrado1
korJae Hyun1
marYoussef Nadouf1
polJulia Laszcz1
colRoger Rivera1
porLaura Amador1
polAdrian Dąbrowski1
polKarolina Kamuda1
polPaula Mercedes Ziomko1
fraBastian Giroud1
colNatalia Rodriguez1
polsyrSalem Albarudy (c)1
polArtur Piasecki1
zimAndrew Tadiwa1
kgzSanzhar Tashtanbekov1
turEtka Kanturk1
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz1
polWeronika Kosińska1
fraValentin Chalumeau1
perXiomara Ochavano Ramirez1
polKrzysztof Strankowski1
polSebastian Dominiak1
turOzan Cihangir1
polMaciej Sitkiewicz1
marMed Amine1
polMateusz Wiśniewski1
espStalin Bravo1
irqSinan Smem1
indSheesha1
polKarolina Tabor1
polBartek Gronek1
porLaura Almeida1
polMałgorzata Woźniak (c)1
polPrzemysław Bekas1
egyAli Aboelezz1
colErick Armero1
polRoksana Dziadek1
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona1
polKatarzyna Nowakowska1
polKamil Krasuski1

Żółte kartki | Yellow Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerŻółte kartki | Yellow Cards
irnFarzam Rokni2
rusMansur Bulatov2
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza2
senBoubacar Diallo2
senAbel Mane2
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo2
mexHoracio Flores2
polArtur Kopczyński2
argBrian Torrado1
mexSaúl Green1
polRafał Grzywacz1
polMarcin Polak1
polAdam Aleksandrowicz1
polAleksander Gęściak1
ukrAnton Narynskyi1
fraPierre Payen1
polDamian Sawicki1
ukrTaras Mysko1
polIzabela Tymińska1
zimAndrew Tadiwa1
turSafa Necmeddin Sünbül (c)1
polPatryk Rak1
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)1
mexFrancisco López1
marOtman Abd-Eddami1
colFelipe Ordonez1
irqSinan Smem1
colCamilo Rodriguez1
turEtka Kanturk1
egyAhmed Metwali1
polJacek ‘Ziko’ Maciak1
indCharnel De’Almeida1
indMofin1
polRobert Gorzkowski1
polsyrSalem Albarudy (c)1
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz1
kenZaki Saleh1
polArtur Piasecki1

Czerwone kartki | Red Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
mexFrancisco López1
senBoubacar Diallo1
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov1
mexJuan Bravo1
indFaris Hamid Ali1

Etnoliga 23 is organised by the Foundation for Freedom.
Honorary Patronage of the Mayor of Warsaw.
The tournament is carried out as part of the re-granting competition of the project ‘I Am European: Migration Stories & Facts for the 21st Century’ funded by the European Union. Center for Citizenship Education acts as a partner organization of the consortium implementing the project and organizing the competition in Poland. Neither European Commission nor the Center for Citizenship Education is responsible for the content of the this page, which expresses the views of its authors only.
The project is carried out in frames of the Program ‘Aktywny Warszawiak’ and co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw.