Sundays 24/09-3/12/2023
10 AM – 7 PM
Sports hall ul. Szanajcy 17/19, Warsaw Praga-Północ

etnoliga 27 baner

Etnoliga 27

3 - 4

Green Legion — Paździerzanka Warszawa

3 - 4

Patchwork Family — Baza

2 - 3

Fenix — TiM Warszawa

1 - 9

Azzurri — Gladiators

2 - 9

Zły Mix — La Gozadera

3 - 1

Suicide Squad — Atlas Lions

2 - 2

Last Dance — Copanina

2 - 17

Drewniaki FC — Çarşı

5 - 3

Sportivo Varsovia — Lobos

7 - 3

Sportivo Varsovia — Baza

2 - 4

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Suicide Squad

6 - 1

Atlas Lions — Drewniaki FC

3 - 1

Real Warszawa — Azzurri

1 - 0

La Gozadera — Last Dance

8 - 2

Çarşı — Patchwork Family

3 - 2

The Mediterranean — Fenix

3 - 9

Zły Mix — Copanina

3 - 7

Lobos — Green Legion

2 - 13

Baza — Çarşı

2 - 1

Last Dance — TiM Warszawa

0 - 5

Drewniaki FC — Paździerzanka Warszawa

2 - 5

Copanina — Gladiators

1 - 5

Azzurri — La Gozadera

4 - 4

Green Legion — Sportivo Varsovia

2 - 9

Fenix — Real Warszawa

2 - 7

Patchwork Family — Atlas Lions

3 - 7

Zły Mix — The Mediterranean

1 - 3

Baza — Paździerzanka Warszawa

6 - 3

Atlas Lions — Lobos

7 - 4

Çarşı — Sportivo Varsovia

3 - 2

Azzurri — Fenix

2 - 5

TiM Warszawa — Real Warszawa

2 - 2

Gladiators — The Mediterranean

2 - 3

Last Dance — Zły Mix

5 - 8

Drewniaki FC — Suicide Squad

3 - 9

Patchwork Family — Green Legion

3 - 4

Copanina — TiM Warszawa

2 - 3

Baza — Atlas Lions

5 - 4

Çarşı — Paździerzanka Warszawa

2 - 6

Azzurri — The Mediterranean

0 - 12

Last Dance — Real Warszawa

3 - 3

Gladiators — La Gozadera

5 - 2

Suicide Squad — Green Legion

3 - 9

Drewniaki FC — Sportivo Varsovia

1 - 9

Patchwork Family — Lobos

0 - 4

Real Warszawa — Gladiators

3 - 7

Suicide Squad — Baza

1 - 2

La Gozadera — TiM Warszawa

2 - 2

Zły Mix — Azzurri

8 - 4

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Atlas Lions

6 - 4

Lobos — Çarşı

5 - 6

Fenix — Copanina

7 - 1

The Mediterranean — Last Dance

9 - 2

Sportivo Varsovia — Patchwork Family

2 - 3

The Mediterranean — TiM Warszawa

1 - 2

Lobos — Paździerzanka Warszawa

3 - 0

Real Warszawa — La Gozadera

1 - 15

Azzurri — Copanina

5 - 6

Drewniaki FC — Baza

4 - 5

Green Legion — Çarşı

9 - 0

Fenix — Last Dance

12 - 2

Suicide Squad — Patchwork Family

1 - 4

Zły Mix — Gladiators

6 - 3

TiM Warszawa — Azzurri

6 - 3

Green Legion — Baza

0 - 2

The Mediterranean — Copanina

5 - 1

Lobos — Drewniaki FC

8 - 1

Real Warszawa — Zły Mix

9 - 3

Sportivo Varsovia — Suicide Squad

3 - 2

La Gozadera — Fenix

5 - 0

Gladiators — Last Dance

6 - 0

Atlas Lions — Çarşı

3 - 4

Baza — Lobos

7 - 3

TiM Warszawa — Zły Mix

2 - 1

La Gozadera — The Mediterranean

4 - 6

Çarşı — Suicide Squad

4 - 2

Patchwork Family — Drewniaki FC

5 - 4

Gladiators — Fenix

0 - 0

Copanina — Real Warszawa

3 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Sportivo Varsovia

3 - 2

Atlas Lions — Green Legion

2 - 5

TiM Warszawa — Gladiators

5 - 0

Green Legion — Drewniaki FC

3 - 5

Suicide Squad — Lobos

1 - 2

Copanina — La Gozadera

4 - 2

The Mediterranean — Real Warszawa

4 - 2

Sportivo Varsovia — Atlas Lions

5 - 2

Last Dance — Azzurri

10 - 5

Fenix — Zły Mix

7 - 0

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Patchwork Family

Line-ups: 6 players (5 + goalkeeper).

Time: 2 x 20 min.

Tournament system: 2 groups of 10 teams. The best 4 teams from each group will advance to the knockout phase. On the last day (3rd of December), quarterfinals, semifinals, small and grand finals will be played.

To qualify for the knockout phase, a team must also take part in off-field activities on the selected day from 14:00-15:30. Activities include: hand-prepared refreshments, a 10-minute presentation (speech, film, exhibition, show, etc.) and participation in a short integration game. At least 6 players from the team must be present during these activities. If the team from places 1-4 does not take part, the next team from the group will take its place in the finals.

Activity dates:
01/10 – La Gozadera, Patchwork Family
08/10 – Azzurri, Green Legion
15/10 – TiM Warszawa, Zły Mix
22/10 – Real Warszawa, Last Dance
29/10 – Paździerzanka Warszawa, Lobos
05/11 – Baza, Çarşı
12/11 – Drewniaki FC, Suicide Squad
19/11 – Fenix, The Mediterranean, Atlas Lions, Gladiators
26/11 – Sportivo Varsovia, Copanina

Etnoliga 27 A

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-PFP
197202723-2
296122819+1
396121119-3
49603418-2
595131316-
694231814-2
79216-307-3
8920716-4
99117-354+1
109117-374-4

Etnoliga 27 B

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-PFP
197021921-1
296122219-8
396031318-
496032718-1
596031018-3
69504715-1
794141213+1
89306-169-3
99108-483+1
109009-460-1

Bramki | Goals

Osoba | PlayerKlub | Club
turAlper Inan20
egyMohamed Habib19
guiIsmael Ly18
ukrTaras Mysko16
kgzApo Karimov15
egyMina Eshak14
polgeoGiorgi Komoshvili12
egyMahmoud Salah (c)12
polGrzegorz Prasalski-Gliwic (c)12
pleOsama Al-Aqra12
marYouness Achahboune11
polMaciej Gawliński11
guiAlex Bamba10
marIlyas Bouchihab10
blrAleksey Zenkovets10
polAneta Sykulak9
ukrMichelle Kotto9
afgFara Azimi9
azeZaka Mikayilov9
irqMuqtada Mahdi8
polFranciszek Marczak8
braDiego Caballero Yin7
polHenryk Nguyen Dinh7
polKasia Witwicka7
mexUrivan DS7
polIzabela Ambroziak7
polIgnacy Sabadasz7
polKazik Dym7
irqAli Alsubaih7
blrSiergiej Soskowiec6
polJakub Kotowski6
azeFarid Abdullayev6
polTymek Sabadasz6
colDaniel Sarmiento6
polMartyna Zelma6
afgOmaid Khan6
polAgnieszka Żmudzka6
polHubert Urbanek6
polArtur Dębski5
mexHoracio Flores5
marAnas El Ansari (c)5
polAgata Lucima5
ngaVincent Nwafor5
kgzDavronbek Sattorov5
kgzBeksultan Tolonbaev5
zimJunior Samy5
turYusuf Vural4
colHoracio Serna4
egyMoatasem Aziz4
polGrzegorz Himkowski4
polMichał Rutkowski4
mexSaúl Green4
marAli Saudi4
polDominika Gajda4
rwaArmel Anelka Nkunzimana4
itaMattia Castiglia (c)4
polTomek Smak (c)4
polKonrad Petrykowski4
ukrKirił Pankratov4
afgAbdullah Mirzaye4
polBogdan Gołdyn4
chiCristian Lobos Levy3
polWojciech Szewczyk3
polDaniel Zieliński3
ukrAnton Narynskyi3
irnFarzam Rokni3
colRoger Rivera3
polMilena Trojan3
polAneta Ejsymont3
egyHessien Shalaby3
polEwa Golec3
porLaura Amador3
polWeronika Pietruczuk3
colCamilo Rodriguez3
polPaweł Oziomek3
egySherief Farag3
zimChristopher Muzawazi3
polMaria Zdunek3
marMouad Tahiri3
polSebastian Hutnik3
polPiotr Kucharski3
marAchraf Tanoulmi3
gbrTom Hulland3
polMarcin Czapla3
polDaniel Filipowicz3
itaSimone Piredda3
marKhalil Addi3
marWalid Elalj3
polAleksy Pawlica3
marMehdi Assanioussi3
polBartek Grzywacz3
polMateusz Lewandowski3
egyZayad Alraei3
turHakan Demir (c)2
polRobert Warda2
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez2
polMichał Stolarski2
polMarta Castillo2
polHanna Kowalska2
polJakub Rokicki2
marOmar Khlifi2
polNatalia Pstrągowska2
polIza Król2
polKrzysztof Gawronkiewicz2
polMagdalena Sztukiewicz2
perXiomara Ochavano Ramirez2
blrArciom Żuk2
polAleksander Czajecki2
polAgata Andrzejewska2
hunAdam Durjasz2
colCristian Quitián2
mozFaquir Shayed2
afgMasih Akbar2
polvieLeon Doan2
algFounes Seif2
guaMarco Vargas2
turTarik Ziyad Suna2
ukrDmitriy Podhornyy1
lvaMaris Melnozols (c)1
polArtur Piasecki1
polKordian Cedro1
polJoanna Jabłecka-Motyl1
polKamil Podgórski1
polWeronika Paśnikowska1
ukrVitalii Latka1
polKarina Trojan1
polJakub Kreps (c)1
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)1
kenZaki Saleh1
polKinga Laszczka1
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios1
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov1
polMonika Krzywus1
polMichał Sobczyński (c)1
ngaMipo So1
ukrInna Zhonovska1
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo1
polPaula Mercedes Ziomko1
porJuzá Moreno1
irqSinan Smem1
marOtman Abd-Eddami1
polKatarzyna Strankowska1
mexJuan Bravo1
polIzabela Tymińska1
polMagdalena Paduch1
polMateusz Leśniak1
mexFernando Castillo1
blrJarosław Sedach1
espRaquel Bellés Ruiz1
polZosia Kuich1
polKatarzyna Pliszka1
polMaks Łukomski1
rusEfim Gugnin1
itaAndrea Giuseppe Ragno1
polStanisław Kaczmarek1
rwaTerry Muganza1
polKarol Friszkemut1
colPedro Lozano1
marMarouane Yazane1
polMichał Borowiec1
zimTafadzwa Gaucho Makaure1
polAndrzej Onyszkiewicz1
azeRuslan Talibov1
polNatalia Małecka1
rwaKen Mutagawa1
polMateusz Kiersnowski1
marAbdoul Ko1
polNatalia Płochocka1
polTosia Białek1

Hala Sportowa Szanajcy 17/19

27th edition of Etnoliga is organized by the Foundation for Freedom.
Partners of the edition: Humanity Now Refugee Relief, Fare Network, Adidas, Chrząszczyki, Aquick.
The project is carried out under the “Active Warszawiak” program and co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw.

#Etnoliga #FootballPeople #RefugeesWelcome #ShePlays #FightRacism #TackleHomophobia #FootballCollective #StandWithUkraine