Etnoliga 20
Ursynów, VI-VIII 2020
1. Gladiators
2. Çarşı
3. Peykan
Copa Colombia 2020
Ursynów, 20 VI 2020
1. Brasil
2. Peykan
3. España
Etnoliga Winter Cup 2020
Praga Północ, 2 II 2020
1. Real Warszawa
2. Lobos
3. Peykan
Etnoliga 19
Praga Północ, IX-XII 2019
1. Green Legion
2. Peykan
3. Real Warszawa
Etnoliga Summer Cup 2019
Ursynów, 6 VII 2019
1. Peykan
2. Sun Top
3. Paździerzanka, Gladiators
Etnoliga 18
Ursynów, III-IV 2019
1. Çarşı
2. FC Lions
3. Gladiators
Etnoliga Winter Cup 2019
Praga Północ, 17 II 2019
1. Çarşı
2. Paździerzanka
3. FC Saturn
Etnoliga 17
Praga Północ, IX-XII 2018
1. FC Saturn
2. Çarşı
3. The Pro’s
Etnoliga Summer Cup 2018
Śródmieście, 8 IX 2018
1. Gladiators
2. Chrząszczyki
3. –
Etnoliga 16
Ursynów, IV-VI 2018
1. Gladiators
2. Hun FC
3. FC Saturn
Etnoliga Winter Cup 2018
Białołęka, 4 II 2018
1. Çarşı
2. Damak
3. Victorious Secret
Etnoliga 15
Praga Północ, IX-XII 2017
1. Turka
2. The Pro’s
3. Chrząszczyki
Etnoliga 14
Ursynów, III-VI 2017
1. TiM Warszawa
2. FC Lions
3. Turka
Etnoliga Winter Cup 2017
Białołęka, 25 II 2017
1. Turka
2. Çarşı
3. TiM Warszawa
Etnoliga 13
Śródmieście, IX-XII 2016
1. Gladiators
2. AKS Zły
3. Chrząszczyki
Etnoliga 12
Bródno, VII-IX 2016
1. TiM Warszawa
2. FC Lions
3. Paździerzanka
Etnoliga 11
Ursynów, IV-VI 2016
1. Multikulti
2. Squadra Croco’Nile
3. FC Saturn
Etnoliga Winter Cup 2016
Ursynów, 6 III 2016
1. Szmaragdy i Diamenty
2. Paździerzanka
3. La Gozadera, TiM Warszawa
Etnoliga 10
Praga Północ, IX-XII 2015
1. Persian Bax
2. Paździerzanka
3. The Tigers, FC Saturn
Etnoliga 9
Mokotów, spring 2015
1. WKL
2. UKS Orlik Mokotów
3. Persian Bax
Tournament for Targówek 2
Praga Północ, 7 XII 2014
1. –
2. –
3. –
Etnoliga 8
Mokotów, autumn 2014
1. TiM Warszawa
2. The Tigers
3. King of Persia
Etnoliga 7
Bemowo, spring 2014
1. TiM Warszawa
2. Princes of Persia
3. Chrząszczyki
Tournament for Targówek 1
Praga Północ, 22 III – 5 IV 2014
1. TiM Warszawa
2. Aztecas
3. Bednarska
Christmas Cup
Bielany, 15 XII 2013
1. Bielany Team
2. Aztecas
3. TiM Warszawa
Etnoliga 6
Bielany, IX-XII 2013
1. Piłkanahali
2. Galaktyczni z Bielan
3. Wszystko Jedno
Etnoliga 5
Włochy, V-VI 2013
1. FC Lions
2. Turbokozaki
3. ESN
Etnoliga 4
Śródmieście, autumn 2012
1. Aztecas
2. FC Lions
3. The Tigers
Etnoliga 3
Śródmieście, spring 2012
1. FC Taborowa
2. Loaded Zeppelins
3. Chrząszczyki-FC Bródno
Etnoliga 2
Ursynów, autumn 2011
1. Chrząszczyki-Pol-Afrikans
2. FC Taborowa
3. Loaded Zeppelins
Etnoliga 1
Śródmieście, autumn 2010
1. FC Taborowa
2. Pol-Black
3. FC Bródno

Pin It on Pinterest