Etnoliga 24

Etnoliga 24

Saturdays 19 March – 11 June, 2022
10 AM – 6 PM
Pitch “Orlik” Przy Bażantarni 3, Warszawa-Ursynów

#FootballUnited

No racism. No sexism. No Homophobia.

2 - 4

Los Blancos — Aztecas

3 - 3

The Mediterranean — Awantura For Fun

1 - 7

Laissez Faire United — La Gozadera

3 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Atlas Lions

8 - 1

TiM Warszawa — Unity Soccer

8 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Team Ivulin

6 - 3

Inter Wawa — Gladiators

1 - 2

Next — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 4

Lobos — Çarşı

5 - 5

Aztecas — Lobos

2 - 3

Inter Wawa — Team Ivulin

2 - 4

Unity Soccer — La Gozadera

3 - 0

Çarşı — Laissez Faire United

5 - 8

Awantura For Fun — Los Blancos

3 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — Real Warszawa

3 - 3

Gladiators — FC CoE Natolin

1 - 3

TiM Warszawa — The Mediterranean

13 - 1

Atlas Lions — Next

0 - 1

Team Ivulin — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 6

TiM Warszawa — Lobos

2 - 4

Real Warszawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

2 - 4

Aztecas — La Gozadera

5 - 2

Sportivo la Varsovia — Next

3 - 4

Awantura For Fun — Laissez Faire United

4 - 3

Unity Soccer — Çarşı

6 - 5

Atlas Lions — Gladiators

2 - 4

The Mediterranean — Los Blancos

1 - 5

Laissez Faire United — Unity Soccer

3 - 5

Aztecas — The Mediterranean

4 - 5

Atlas Lions — Real Warszawa

5 - 2

La Gozadera — Lobos

4 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — Inter Wawa

2 - 7

Awantura For Fun — TiM Warszawa

6 - 2

Gladiators — Next

6 - 3

Çarşı — Los Blancos

0 - 1

FC CoE Natolin — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 1

Unity Soccer — Aztecas

1 - 10

Sportivo la Varsovia — Gladiators

3 - 3

TiM Warszawa — La Gozadera

3 - 5

Los Blancos — Lobos

3 - 4

Real Warszawa — Inter Wawa

7 - 1

The Mediterranean — Laissez Faire United

11 - 6

Team Ivulin — Atlas Lions

4 - 8

Awantura For Fun — Çarşı

4 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Next

2 - 3

Next — Team Ivulin

6 - 2

Gladiators — Real Warszawa

1 - 10

La Gozadera — The Mediterranean

5 - 4

Aztecas — Awantura For Fun

3 - 2

Inter Wawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 3

Los Blancos — Unity Soccer

3 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 7

Laissez Faire United — Los Blancos

7 - 2

Çarşı — TiM Warszawa

11 - 4

TiM Warszawa — Aztecas

2 - 3

Real Warszawa — Team Ivulin

4 - 2

Next — Inter Wawa

2 - 4

Los Blancos — La Gozadera

7 - 1

Lobos — Laissez Faire United

4 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Atlas Lions

4 - 5

The Mediterranean — Çarşı

4 - 5

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Gladiators

7 - 6

Unity Soccer — Awantura For Fun

10:00

Inter Wawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

10:50

Laissez Faire United — TiM Warszawa

11:40

La Gozadera — Awantura For Fun

12:30

Çarşı — Aztecas

13:20

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Team Ivulin

14:40

Next — Real Warszawa

15:30

Lobos — The Mediterranean

16:20

FC CoE Natolin — Atlas Lions

17:10

Lobos — Unity Soccer

10:00

Laissez Faire United — Aztecas

10:50

Lobos — Awantura For Fun

11:40

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

12:30

La Gozadera — Çarşı

13:20

Real Warszawa — FC CoE Natolin

14:40

The Mediterranean — Unity Soccer

15:30

Inter Wawa — Atlas Lions

16:20

Team Ivulin — Gladiators

17:10

Los Blancos — TiM Warszawa

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
175111516
27511616
374121613
48404212
57403-112
66321711
773131010
87214-117
97106-293
107016-151

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
174121413
26411413
36402412
46402312
5630379
6630309
76213-57
86114-74
97106-203

Etnoliga 24

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | GoalsŻółte kartki | Yellow CardsCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
egyMohamed Habib1300
polJakub Kotowski1320
egyMahmoud Salah (c)1110
guiAlex Bamba1000
omaElyas Alwadhahi900
codChristophe Kalaba800
polJacek ‘Ziko’800
indCharnel De’Almeida800
sdnHossam Khader (c)810
indSafeer Babu700
colDaniel Sarmiento700
polAgata Brudzińska700
marHassan El Oufir600
polMaciej Gawliński600
turAlper Inan600
mexHoracio Flores600
polPiotr Gralik600
argBrian Torrado600
polPatryk Rak510
mexUrivan DS500
polgeoGiorgi Komoshvili500
guiIsmael Ly500
espJulio San Vicente500
fraYann Riegel400
turHami Ozdemir400
blrHleb Davidovich400
polCezary Bębenek400
braDiego Caballero Yin400
egyAhmed Metwali400
marAmin Saudi400
polGrzegorz Himkowski400
polMilena Trojan400
polTomek Kołodziejczuk (c)400
geoLasha Kvelashvili400
fraValentin Chalumeau400
ecuSteven Martínez400
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)300
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona300
polTomek Chludziński (c)310
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov310
polIzabela Tymińska300
egyHussain Shalaby300
blrArciom Żuk300
ukrDmitriy Podhornyy300
venFabián Rivera300
polMateusz Chludziński300
polsyrSalem Albarudy (c)300
azeIsa V’eysov300
polMichał Rutkowski300
polJacek Ziółkowski300
turHalil Ersoy300
polAdam Aleksandrowicz310
polEwa Przybylska300
blrEmil Konnau300
sdnMahmoud Omer300
irnMed Mexiki300
polDanuta Wojciechowska200
kenZaki Saleh210
marAmine El Mouher200
turHakan Demir (c)210
polTymon Sabadasz200
polDominika Jabłońska200
sdnHassan Hussein200
turEtka Kanturk200
croMislav Paić-Karega200
polŁukasz Mazurek200
polArtur Piasecki200
espJulio Mateos200
porLuis200
porLaura Almeida200
blrMark Kakhno200
ngaMipo So210
tjkMehrojiddin Rahmonov200
espJavier Bertoméu200
marAnas El Ansari (c)200
blrAnton Lahvinets (c)200
ukrTaras Tokmyna200
marHamza Ab200
croLuka Patoć200
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez200
polAneta Ejsymont200
porLaura Amador200
ukrTaras Mysko200
azeFarid Abdullaev200
polKatarzyna Strankowska200
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza200
geoShotiko Jibladze200
polMagdalena Sztukiewicz200
polIzabela Ambroziak200
polAleksander Gęściak200
marYounes Moufid200
polMonika Krzywus200
itaAntonino Matafú100
ukrAnton Narynskyi110
argDante Alessandria100
colSantiago Giraldo100
polDariusz Kosiński100
mexFrancisco López100
polTadeusz Epsztein100
mexSaúl Green100
polFilip Jesionowski100
marOmar Khlifi (c)100
polPiotr Zieliński100
polArtur Dębski100
mexKatja Herrmann100
polKasia Witwicka100
gbrChristina Stuart100
ukrInna Zhonovska100
namMotjaritje ‘Mushe’ Honga100
polKonrad Szałankiewicz100
colKaren Girón Abadia100
ecupolLucas Z100
czeAdam Volf100
fraJoe Masson100
polRobert Gorzkowski100
polNatalia Pstrągowska100
itaDylan Odini110
itaStanley Kosobucki (c)100
colNatalia Rodriguez100
polKarolina Bujak100
indJikil100
blrSiergiej Soskowiec100
azeAlvan Abdulazizov100
marAli Saudi100
blrMirek Guzevich100
polDamian Sawicki100
indNikhil Shetty100
marMomo100
blrDźmitry Biełaš100
indVishnu Prasad100
polRafał Grzywacz100
indSaadhak Chandola100
polAdrian Dąbrowski100
sdnAmin Mohammed100
polMarta Castillo100
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş100
polAdriana Markiewicz100
omaKhalid Almazroey100
polAneta Sykulak100
colCamilo Rodriguez100
polRobert Warda100
sdnAshraf Abubaker100
polMikołaj Szczurowski100
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz100
polKinga Laszczka100
gbrAlex Milinski100
polMarcin Polak101
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo100
blrAliaksei Staravoit000
turMiraç Çalıkıran000
indAshiq Vithayathil000
blrDaryna Tsaprylava000
polAnna Kaźmierczak000
polMaciej Rytel000
madJean-Yves Nirinia Rajoelina000
polMarcin Furdyna000
mexFernando Castillo000
colNicolás Pinilla000
espIrene Pola Corchado000
blrIgar Pikula000
ukrAnatolii Zaremba000
polKlaudia Samołyk000
polWeronika Bielecka000
polMaciej Sitkiewicz000
polAnna Stjärna000
itaElena Monteleone000
egyAhmad Matar000
polPaula Mercedes Ziomko000
indFaris Hamid Ali000
ngaLukman Ibrahim000
Shamil Salikhov000
ngaEmsy Adanu Okoko000
hkgDaniel Ng000
polIza Król000
polMateusz Leśniak000
polHonorata Dominiak000
colSantiago Barrios000
espVincent Sanmor000
polSebastian Gajowiak000
polJoanna Jakubczak000
polKacper Tobolski000
polKarolina Kamuda000
colLuis Orozco000
rouMarian Grigore000
espHarry Mejia000
colDiego Martínez000
colRoger Rivera000
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández000
turSafa Necmeddin Sünbül (c)011
tanElias Lema000
colSergio Aguilar (c)000
polWeronika Pietruczuk000
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)000
polKarolina Kaźmierska000
egyMoatasem Aziz000
blrAliaksei Stefanovich000
blrAleh Hranatau010
marOtman Abd-Eddami000
indGoutam Mohanty000
egyMoaaz Alkhateeb000
blrIgor Marshkov000
blrAliaksandr Atroshchankau001
polKatarzyna Woźniak000
denirqSamir Salman000
cubCarlos Troyano000
polAdrian Kakietek000
ngaAde Adesanya Ola000
mexEnrique Morales Ramírez (c)000
polPatryk Dominiak000
polMarek Lepianka000
indJithin000
polDominika Leśniak000
indSibin000
polAdam Edy000
polHanna Kowalska000
senBoubacar Diallo000
czeAdam Holub000
polDominika Gajda000
polBeata Daszykowska000
polDamian Kuszewski000
polAleksander Czajecki000
polŁukasz Marcinek000
porMiguel Brites000
marFayssal Di Vaio000
polKatarzyna Janik000
polMagdalena Janik000
polOla Jodyna000
marAdam Nassir000
polDaniel Czacza Antoniewicz000
indKunal Dutt000
polKonrad Trzeszczkowski000
polKaja Piłatowicz000
mexGuillermo Perez000
gbrGrace Isaac000
polHonorata Markiewicz000
marYoussef Nadouf000
blrYauheni Shambetski000
ukrYurii Ostrovskiy000
polOlga Klusek000
marYouness El Bouchikhi000
colErick Armero000
polKornelia Gęsicka000
polEwa Golec000
polJustyna Klimek000
egyAdel Ali000
polMarcin Łuczaj000
hkgEdward Y. Shum000
marMohamed Labraiki000
chiCristian Lobos000
egyMohamed Seddik000
polMaria Geszprych000
indJack Anoop Cleetus (c)000
indAli010
polMonika Tabor000
swepolClaudia Wigebom000
lvaMaris Melnozols000
polpleTareq Al-Khatib000
polDawid Cegiełka (c)000
polArtur Kopczyński000
polWojciech Brożyński000
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios000
ngaBenjamin000
blrSiarżuk Ramancou000
egyMina Eshak000
ukrMichelle Kotto000
indShine000
blrVital Vashkevich000
marMed Achraf Bouzid010
polMarcin Kabański (c)000
polDaniel Zieliński000
polKonrad Dzięcioł000
polAgata Stanisławiuk000
indBrion000
polPaweł Oziomek000
polJacek Kędzierski (c)000
polAlicja Aleksandra Trzeciak000
marSoufian El Khanify000
polBartosz Konarski000
egyAli Aboelezz000
mneBalsa Vujosevic000
fraVictor Nicolas000
greIoanna Nestoridi000
egyAhmed Taeel000
egyAhmed Ehab000
fraBenjamin Carrasco000
polMałgorzata Woźniak (c)000
polPrzemysław Bekas000
egyAndrew Al Khaier000
polMichał Makowski000
polfraZofia Bontemps000
egySherief Farag000
polJarosław Ostas000
irqSinan Smem000
ngaOlu Dare000
zimAndrew Taku000
egyChristina Makar000
espStalin Bravo000
libSaeed Marmar010
mexSocrates Castillo000
ecuJohan Usiña000
egyYoussef Abdelaal000
blrNatalia Aksinovich000
polKamil Krasuski000
turSalih Yazar000
rwaArmel Anelka Nkunzimana000
fraArnaud Mady000
belFlora Wallace000
polMonika Poziemska000
polBarbara Maniszewska000
espOscar Iglesias000
polBartosz ‘Wolf’ Gilewski000
fraJulien Michaud000
blrMisha Yakovinchik000
azeAziz Letifov000
ecuJuan Sebastian Lozano000
polMarysia Pietrusińska000
polSebastian Kruszewski000
braJames Nova000
blrŻenia Hleb000
polKonrad Hennig000
ngaObinna Nwanekezi000
ghaEmmanuel ‘Nanu’ Amako000
uruFernando Hernandez020
polKonrad Szatters000
turSamet Yazar000
polAdrian Idzikowski000
tunAyoub Menzli000
polKarina Trojan000
usaMelanie Święcicka000
fraEvan Da Costa Marques000
polKatarzyna Nowakowska010
itaGianmarco Riva000
fraHugo Chouarbi000
mexfraPaola Francine000
bihJovica Jović000
polKarolina Figiel000

Etnoliga is a free, cross-cultural football league for 16+ men and women from all over the world.

If it’s your first time here read about us and join!

  • Individual and team entries
  • Tournament for adults (16+)
  • Football field “Orlik” with artificial grass, address: ul. Przy Bażantarni 3, Warsaw
  • We play 7 people aside (goalkeeper + 6 in the field)
  • We provide referees, medical service, water, showers/toilets
  • Game system: league (single round-robin), two groups
  • Direct promotion to the quarterfinals: first two teams from each group
  • Playoffs: A3vsB6, A4vsB5, A5vsB4, A6vsB3
  • June 11: play-offs and quarterfinals. June 18: semifinals, match for 3rd place and final

orlik przy bażantarni

Etnoliga 24 is organized by the Foundation for Freedom as part of the program ‘Aktywny Warszawiak’. The project is co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw. The pitch is available free courtesy of the Ursynów Sports and Recreation Center.
#footballunited #standwithukraine #refugeeswelcome #noracism #nosexism #nohomophobia