Syrenka Park Olszyna

Warszawa-Bielany

Soboty, 6 kwietnia – 29 czerwca 2024

Etnoliga 28

2 - 14

Fair Play — Suicide Squad

2 - 5

Zły Mix — Last Dance

4 - 1

Gladiators — Çarşı

6 - 2

Patchwork Family — Mosu FC

0 - 3

Real Warszawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

0 - 5

Kuchnia Konfliktu — Baza

3 - 1

La Gozadera — Real Warszawa

2 - 1

Sigma FC — Atlas Lions

3 - 2

Fenix — Azzurri

2 - 2

Lobos — La Gozadera

4 - 3

Fair Play — Zły Mix

5 - 8

TiM Warszawa — Atlas Lions

2 - 5

Suicide Squad — Mosu FC

4 - 2

Sigma FC — Real Warszawa

0 - 1

The Mediterranean — Sportivo Varsovia

4 - 6

Gladiators — Paździerzanka Warszawa

0 - 5

Baza — Last Dance

3 - 4

Çarşı — La Gozadera

3 - 12

Kuchnia Konfliktu — Fenix

3 - 4

Laissez Faire United — Patchwork Family

2 - 3

Çarşı — TiM Warszawa

0 - 5

Mosu FC — Laissez Faire United

3 - 6

Lobos — Sportivo Varsovia

4 - 6

Last Dance — Suicide Squad

5 - 6

Gladiators — Atlas Lions

7 - 2

Zły Mix — Kuchnia Konfliktu

3 - 0

Azzurri — Baza

4 - 4

The Mediterranean — La Gozadera

7 - 1

Patchwork Family — Fair Play

3 - 2

Sigma FC — Paździerzanka Warszawa

11:00

Lobos — TiM Warszawa

11:45

Suicide Squad — Zły Mix

12:30

Sigma FC — Çarşı

13:15

Real Warszawa — Atlas Lions

14:00

Azzurri — Mosu FC

14:45

Fair Play — Kuchnia Konfliktu

15:30

Baza — Patchwork Family

16:15

The Mediterranean — Gladiators

17:00

Laissez Faire United — Fenix

17:45

Sportivo Varsovia — La Gozadera

11:00

TiM Warszawa — Gladiators

11:45

Last Dance — Fair Play

12:30

Azzurri — Laissez Faire United

13:15

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Lobos

14:00

Sportivo Varsovia — Real Warszawa

14:45

Mosu FC — Kuchnia Konfliktu

15:30

Atlas Lions — The Mediterranean

16:15

Patchwork Family — Fenix

17:00

La Gozadera — Sigma FC

17:45

Baza — Suicide Squad

11:00

TiM Warszawa — Real Warszawa

11:45

Kuchnia Konfliktu — Last Dance

12:30

Gladiators — Sigma FC

13:15

Fair Play — Azzurri

14:00

Çarşı — Lobos

14:45

Atlas Lions — Sportivo Varsovia

15:30

Zły Mix — Patchwork Family

16:15

La Gozadera — Paździerzanka Warszawa

17:00

Fenix — Mosu FC

17:45

Laissez Faire United — Baza

11:00

Mosu FC — Zły Mix

11:45

Suicide Squad — Laissez Faire United

12:30

Atlas Lions — Çarşı

13:15

Paździerzanka Warszawa — The Mediterranean

14:00

Azzurri — Kuchnia Konfliktu

14:45

Real Warszawa — Lobos

15:30

Baza — Fair Play

16:15

Last Dance — Fenix

17:00

La Gozadera — Gladiators

17:45

Sportivo Varsovia — Sigma FC

11:00

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Atlas Lions

11:45

Sportivo Varsovia — TiM Warszawa

12:30

Suicide Squad — Azzurri

13:15

Sportivo Varsovia — Gladiators

14:00

Fair Play — Mosu FC

14:45

Lobos — Gladiators

15:30

Kuchnia Konfliktu — Patchwork Family

16:15

Fenix — Zły Mix

17:00

Real Warszawa — Çarşı

17:45

Sigma FC — The Mediterranean

11:00

Lobos — Sigma FC

11:45

Azzurri — Zły Mix

12:30

La Gozadera — TiM Warszawa

13:15

Laissez Faire United — Fair Play

14:00

Real Warszawa — The Mediterranean

14:45

Laissez Faire United — Last Dance

15:30

Baza — Fenix

16:15

Last Dance — Patchwork Family

17:00

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Çarşı

17:45

Suicide Squad — Kuchnia Konfliktu

11:00

TiM Warszawa — Sigma FC

11:45

Zły Mix — Laissez Faire United

12:30

The Mediterranean — TiM Warszawa

13:15

Last Dance — Azzurri

14:00

Çarşı — The Mediterranean

14:45

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Sportivo Varsovia

15:30

Mosu FC — Baza

16:15

Fenix — Fair Play

17:00

Atlas Lions — Lobos

17:45

Patchwork Family — Suicide Squad

11:00

Gladiators — Real Warszawa

11:45

TiM Warszawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

12:30

Mosu FC — Last Dance

13:15

Kuchnia Konfliktu — Laissez Faire United

14:00

Çarşı — Sportivo Varsovia

14:45

The Mediterranean — Lobos

15:30

Patchwork Family — Azzurri

16:15

Zły Mix — Baza

17:00

Fenix — Suicide Squad

17:45

Atlas Lions — La Gozadera

Division A

PozycjaKlubM+=-G+G-PFP
133009592
2422013108-1
3320111761
43201151261
522007360
6210181030
7310213133-4
820114510
920115810
10300331002
1130036110-7

Division B

PozycjaKlubM+=-G+G-PFP
1330017690
23201221160
3320114860
422001556-1
5310271331
621018430
73102121130
831027243-2
92101533-3
103102583-7
1130035240-2

Bramki | Goals

Zawodnik
polRobert Syga8
colAndrés García7
egyMahmoud Salah (c)6
azeXəzər Nərimanlı6
polRobert Gorzkowski5
polJacek 'Ziko’ Maciak5
azeShahmali Mustafayev5
azeNijat Seyidov5
namMotjaritje 'Mushe’ Honga4
polBartek Grzywacz4
polDominika Ostrowska4
itaStanley Kosobucki3
polDominika Gajda3
rwaArmel Anelka Nkunzimana3
marIlyas Bouchihab3
irqMuqtada Mahdi3
polFranciszek Marczak3
turTarik Ziyad Suna3
ngaOsmond Asogwa3
polNorbert Ozimek3
chiCristian Lobos Levy2
polArtur Dębski2
polJoanna Jabłecka-Motyl2
polAneta Sykulak2
sdnAshraf Abubaker2
braDiego Caballero Yin2
polPatryk Królak2
colDaniel Sarmiento2
marYouness Moufid2
egyAhmed 'Costa’ Mostafa2
polIzabela Ambroziak2
polIgnacy Sabadasz2
blrArciom Żuk2
polMartyna Zelma2
polKatarzyna Pliszka2
marMouad Tahiri2
polSebastian Hutnik2
polJoanna Stachiewicz2
pleOsama Al-Aqra2
polBogdan Gołdyn2
polPaulina Suchorowska2
marImad Eddine Salhi2
espGerard Vilella Silvestre2
polKamil Bors2
zimSamuel Kudzaishe Kavhumbura2
marMohamed Bousmaki2
polAlbert Korcz2
blrSiergiej Soskowiec1
polTomek Chludziński (c)1
ukrVitalii Latka1
polMałgorzata Woźniak1
mexHoracio Flores1
polHonorata Markiewicz1
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov1
ukrMichelle Kotto1
polAgnieszka Wosek1
polAdrian Dąbrowski1
polGrzegorz Himkowski1
polKonrad Szałankiewicz1
marAnas Chakir1
marAnas El Ansari (c)1
gbrAlex Milinski (c)1
ghaEmmanuel 'Nanu’ Amako1
turAlper Inan1
polEwa Golec1
porLaura Amador1
codChristophe Kalaba1
fraValentin Chalumeau1
polMagdalena Paduch1
polMaciej Gawliński1
zimChristopher Muzawazi1
itaMattia Castiglia (c)1
polOla Pastuszko1
polZosia Kuich1
turmdaTarik Muslu1
irqAli Alsubaih1
itaEmanuele Misiano1
azeFarid Abdullayev1
polEmilia Bak1
marYassine Ifguisse1
itaAndrea Giuseppe Ragno1
polGrzegorz Prasalski-Gliwic1
afgAbdullah Mirzaye1
itaSimone Piredda1
gerCorinna Pyplok1
polAgnieszka Smak1
ngaBakot Ikot1
ngaNoah Owortoori1
ngaRaymond Odiong1
polMonika Prostko1
ngaChekwube Valentine Ogbu DVC1
uzbJavohir Toxtavulov1
egyMostafa Mohamed1
polKacper Krystek1
codJonathan Bwanga1
polKarol Domański1
azeElgun Alakbarov1
afgSulaiman Amiri1
polKarolina Rogowska1
polMikołaj Subocz1
polAleksandra Hamza1
bdiNaikumana Selteck1
Tandekai Garande1
polfraChristophe Zerbone1
turAlper Epçim1