[icon name=”map-marker” class=”1x”] Orlik Przy Bażantarni 3, Warsaw
[icon name=”calendar” class=”1x”] Sundays 28.06.2020 – 9.08.2020
[icon name=”credit-card” class=”1x”] Free of charge – deposit 200 PLN
[icon name=”facebook” class=”1x”] FB Event

Etnoliga 20

8 - 0

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Footballista

0 - 4

Warsaw Diverciti — Ekwa Świat FC

1 - 3

Lobos — Real Warszawa

0 - 8

Inter Wawa — Peykan

1 - 7

Drewnialdinhos — Real Warszawa

9 - 1

Gladiators — La Gozadera

10 - 2

FC Lions — Maghreb Stars

9 - 1

Çarşı — Drewnialdinhos

7 - 1

Green Legion — FC Saturn

8 - 1

Footballista — Drewnialdinhos

10 - 3

Peykan — Green Legion

1 - 7

Lobos — Çarşı

0 - 11

Maghreb Stars — Peykan

6 - 0

Paździerzanka Warszawa — La Gozadera

1 - 5

Ekwa Świat FC — Maghreb Stars

3 - 6

Real Warszawa — Gladiators

1 - 13

Warsaw Diverciti — FC Saturn

0 - 5

Inter Wawa — FC Lions

6 - 1

Real Warszawa — Footballista

1 - 11

FC Saturn — FC Lions

1 - 10

Warsaw Diverciti — Green Legion

2 - 5

La Gozadera — Çarşı

5 - 3

Lobos — Drewnialdinhos

6 - 3

Peykan — Ekwa Świat FC

7 - 1

Gladiators — Lobos

1 - 4

Inter Wawa — Maghreb Stars

3 - 4

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Gladiators

3 - 0

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Lobos

5 - 4

Gladiators — Footballista

5 - 1

Maghreb Stars — FC Saturn

2 - 5

Warsaw Diverciti — Inter Wawa

3 - 11

Drewnialdinhos — La Gozadera

14 - 3

Green Legion — Inter Wawa

4 - 3

Çarşı — Real Warszawa

6 - 3

Green Legion — Ekwa Świat FC

2 - 2

FC Lions — Peykan

1 - 11

Footballista — Çarşı

3 - 6

Drewnialdinhos — Gladiators

9 - 4

La Gozadera — Footballista

5 - 2

FC Saturn — Inter Wawa

2 - 4

La Gozadera — Lobos

4 - 4

Ekwa Świat FC — FC Lions

4 - 1

Real Warszawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

6 - 0

FC Lions — Warsaw Diverciti

3 - 2

Maghreb Stars — Green Legion

12 - 2

Peykan — Warsaw Diverciti

1 - 2

Footballista — Lobos

5 - 0

Maghreb Stars — Warsaw Diverciti

5 - 2

Real Warszawa — La Gozadera

0 - 5

Gladiators — Çarşı

1 - 1

Ekwa Świat FC — Inter Wawa

3 - 0

Çarşı — Paździerzanka Warszawa

7 - 8

FC Saturn — Ekwa Świat FC

2 - 4

Drewnialdinhos — Paździerzanka Warszawa

13 - 2

Peykan — FC Saturn

2 - 7

Green Legion — FC Lions

1 - 3

FC Lions — Real Warszawa

8 - 3

Gladiators — Maghreb Stars

20 - 4

Çarşı — Green Legion

2 - 1

Peykan — Paździerzanka Warszawa

2 - 6

Real Warszawa — Çarşı

3 - 3

Gladiators — Peykan

0 - 6

Real Warszawa — Peykan

4 - 0

Gladiators — Çarşı

Etnoliga 20 – Grupa B | Group B

Etnoliga 20 – Grupa A | Group A

Bramki | Goals

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | Goals
ukrDmitriy Podhornyy29
guiIsmael Ly20
egyMahmoud Salah (c)16
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov13
cgoCorneille Malonga12
ecuCristopher Romero10
azeFarid Abdullaev9
espMichele Roccheggiani Alonso9
senBoubacar Diallo9
polKamil Jakubiec8
ngaEmeka Chijioke (c)8
mexHoracio Flores8
polAnna Stjärna8
ghaBarry Oury8
mexUrivan DS8
Władek7
turEnes Yalcin7
polMaciej Warzyński7
polWeronika Bekker7
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona7
ukrMichelle Kotto7
polRobert Warda6
marAnas Chakir6
polTadeusz Epsztein6
marMehdi Matmari (c)6
haisuiJonathan Padjen6
colDiego Becerra6
polAdrian Krygier5
ukrDenis Horodetskyi5
turYusuf Vural5
espDaniel Gonzalez Lede5
ukrYuriy Tumoszczuk5
polMichał Stolarski4
Shamil Salikhov4
polMikołaj Wasiak4
madJean-Yves Nirinia Rajoelina4
marMed Achraf Bouzid4
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)4
azeMurad Nebiyev4
senAbel Mane4
turHalil Ersoy4
polMichał Rutkowski4
zimTheophilus Mutengwa4
azeElvin Khudiyev4
polJakub Petlik4
polIza Król4
polMagdalena Gorzelańczyk4
egyMina Eshak4
polAneta Sykulak4
espVincent Sanmor3
ukrEugen Tarabanov3
kazAidyn Yesaly3
pakOmar Khan3
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios3
tunYoussef Trabelsi3
geoLasha Kvelashvili3
polJoanna Jakubczak3
colCesar Lozano3
espOscar Iglesias3
tanElias Lema3
polArtur Dębski3
polMilena Trojan3
ngaMipo So3
irnMed Mexiki2
polMichał Nowak2
algAnas El Annabi2
azeTarlan Maharramov2
fraThibault Billardon2
polOliwier Kibutu2
polHonorata Markiewicz2
egyHussein Mahamad2
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez2
polKamil Podgórski (c)2
rusTazu Szachszajew2
polGrzegorz Himkowski2
polHelena Jethon2
polMonika Tabor2
indJack Anoop Cleetus2
rsaAli Selamolela2
turHami Ozdemir2
blrSiergiej Soskowiec2
ukrAnton Narynskyi2
polZbyszek Nowaczyk2
colSebastian Peña2
omaElyas Alwadhahi2
polKasia Witwicka2
polHubert Ossowski1
usaMelanie Święcicka1
porLaura Almeida1
korHyochang Travis Ih1
colCamilo Garcia Rodriguez1
marAyoub Chardal1
polKinga Laszczka1
polKrzysztof Mróz1
polRafał Wołosz1
perAdrian Mendoza1
turBerat Eren1
espLorenzo Ramos1
ecuSteven Martínez1
ecuAtik Sairy1
itaElena Monteleone1
chiJose Ibáñez1
colPablo Herrera1
polMichał Sobczyński (c)1
egyMoatasem Aziz1
cubCarlos Troyano1
irnFarzam Rokni (c)1
marOmar Khlifi1
colRoger Rivera1
polAgata Brożyńska1
blrVital Vashkevich1
kenZaki Saleh1
polKarolina Bujak1
Vlad1
ghaAbdulkareem Hussein1
Eysu1
Sabuhi1
turHakan Demir (c)1
turAhmet Yiğit1
tanOthman Van Rowsh1
blrMirek Guzevich1
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)1

Żółte kartki | Yellow Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerŻółte kartki | Yellow Cards
egyMina Eshak1
tunYoussef Trabelsi1
polGrzegorz Himkowski1
azeMurad Nebiyev1
polAgata Brożyńska1
marAnas Chakir1
marAyoub Chardal1

Czerwone kartki | Red Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
ngaEmeka Chijioke (c)1
polDaniel Marchel1
haisuiJonathan Padjen1
algMou Guenaezi1

Etnoliga is organised by the Foundation for Freedom in frames of the Pogramme “Aktywny Warszawiak”.
Cooperation: District Ursynów. Co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw.
Honorary patronage: Polish Commissioner for Human Rights, President of Warsaw.