8 May – 26 June 2021
ul. Przy Bażantarni 3, Ursynów – Warsaw

1st Place:
ÇARSI
2nd Place:
ATLAS LIONS
3rd Place:
FC LIONS
Puchar Fair Play :
PAŹDZIERZANKA WARSZAWA
MVP:
SAADHAK
KINGA

Etnoliga 22

2 - 3

Laissez Faire United — Real Warszawa

1 - 0

Lobos — FC Saturn

2 - 10

Warsaw Wanderers — Çarşı

3 - 4

Sportivo la Varsovia — Green Legion

5 - 2

La Gozadera — TiM Warszawa

13 - 0

Sportivo la Varsovia — Drewnialdinhos

2 - 4

Green Legion — Gladiators

2 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Inter Wawa

2 - 5

Unity Soccer — FC Lions

2 - 6

Inter Wawa — Atlas Lions

7 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Unity Soccer

0 - 1

FC Saturn — Laissez Faire United

3 - 4

Atlas Lions — FC Lions

3 - 3

Çarşı — Real Warszawa

4 - 2

Lobos — Warsaw Wanderers

5 - 2

Inter Wawa — Green Legion

9 - 2

Gladiators — Drewnialdinhos

1 - 3

Aztecas — La Gozadera

2 - 2

Drewnialdinhos — Inter Wawa

3 - 4

Laissez Faire United — Çarşı

4 - 6

Green Legion — Paździerzanka Warszawa

3 - 2

Çarşı — FC Saturn

1 - 3

Unity Soccer — Atlas Lions

8 - 1

La Gozadera — FC Saturn

6 - 4

Real Warszawa — TiM Warszawa

7 - 4

Sportivo la Varsovia — Gladiators

1 - 2

Real Warszawa — Lobos

1 - 3

FC Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 2

Warsaw Wanderers — Aztecas

0 - 5

Drewnialdinhos — FC Lions

11 - 1

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Drewnialdinhos

5 - 1

FC Saturn — TiM Warszawa

7 - 4

Green Legion — Unity Soccer

3 - 4

Çarşı — La Gozadera

1 - 5

Inter Wawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

0 - 5

Warsaw Wanderers — La Gozadera

4 - 4

Atlas Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

5 - 0

Laissez Faire United — Warsaw Wanderers

4 - 5

Aztecas — Real Warszawa

3 - 3

Lobos — Laissez Faire United

7 - 3

Real Warszawa — FC Saturn

7 - 1

Unity Soccer — Inter Wawa

0 - 5

TiM Warszawa — Çarşı

6 - 2

La Gozadera — Lobos

10 - 2

Gladiators — Atlas Lions

2 - 0

Aztecas — Lobos

2 - 8

FC Lions — Gladiators

3 - 9

Drewnialdinhos — Atlas Lions

2 - 3

Laissez Faire United — Aztecas

4 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — Paździerzanka Warszawa

2 - 8

FC Saturn — Warsaw Wanderers

2 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Gladiators

2 - 3

Warsaw Wanderers — Real Warszawa

3 - 2

La Gozadera — Laissez Faire United

3 - 3

Lobos — TiM Warszawa

4 - 1

Green Legion — Drewnialdinhos

1 - 2

TiM Warszawa — Aztecas

3 - 0

Atlas Lions — Green Legion

1 - 6

Unity Soccer — Sportivo la Varsovia

6 - 7

Aztecas — Çarşı

0 - 2

Inter Wawa — FC Lions

1 - 5

TiM Warszawa — Laissez Faire United

1 - 10

Gladiators — Inter Wawa

7 - 1

TiM Warszawa — Warsaw Wanderers

2 - 4

Real Warszawa — La Gozadera

6 - 7

Gladiators — Unity Soccer

7 - 3

Çarşı — Lobos

5 - 2

FC Lions — Green Legion

2 - 7

Drewnialdinhos — Unity Soccer

4 - 2

FC Lions — Paździerzanka Warszawa

0 - 5

FC Saturn — Aztecas

4 - 4

Atlas Lions — Paździerzanka Warszawa

Etnoliga 22 – Grupa A | Group A

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
186112719
28602818
385031115
48422614
584131513
68305-69
78305-79
88215-57
98017-491

Etnoliga 22 – Grupa B | Group B

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
188002524
286111919
38512616
48413513
58323-611
68314610
78116-134
88116-214
98107-213

Bramki | Goals

Osoba | Player
indSaadhak Chandola21
turAtakan Selvan17
guiIsmael Ly15
turAlper Inan13
mexHoracio Flores12
egyMoaaz Alkhateeb12
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov11
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández11
egyMoatasem Aziz10
polMichał Rutkowski9
polArtur Kopczyński7
braDiego Caballero Yin7
polMikołaj Szczurowski7
mexSaúl Green7
egyAhmed ‘Costa’ Mostafa7
irnMed Mexiki6
polRobert Warda6
polgeoGiorgi Komoshvili6
colSantiago Giraldo6
espJavier Bertoméu6
azeFarid Abdullayev6
mexUrivan DS6
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)6
argBrian Torrado6
espAlfons Vinent6
ukrAnton Narynskyi5
polKinga Laszczka5
egyMahmoud Salah (c)5
turSamet Yazar5
polJacek Ziółkowski5
rusMansur Bulatov4
colKaren Girón Abadia4
rsaAli Selamolela4
senBoubacar Diallo4
polAdam Strankowski4
marYouness Moufid4
ukrIvan Zakharov4
gbrAlex Milinski (c)4
polPrzemysław Bekas4
polArtur Dębski3
turHami Ozdemir3
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş3
polHelena Jethon3
polMonika Krzywus3
porLaura Almeida3
polMaciej Warzyński3
polAdam Józefowski3
blrAndrej Ramancou3
ngaMipo So3
senAbel Mane3
marOtman Abd-Eddami3
colDaniel Sarmiento3
colLuis Orozco3
turAbdullah Özdemir3
polTomek Kołodziejczuk3
gbrMichael Hutchinson3
korJae Hyun3
polBeata Daszykowska3
egyMarwan Mohammed3
polKarolina Bujak2
blrSiergiej Soskowiec2
turHakan Demir (c)2
polAneta Sykulak2
polKamil Podgórski2
polTomek Chludziński (c)2
turBarış Kazkondu2
turSabri Kuz2
egyMohamed Seddik2
kenZaki Saleh2
egyAhmed Matar2
polTadeusz Epsztein2
indAli2
polMichał Sobczyński (c)2
mexFrancisco López2
ukrVictor Polonskyi2
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo2
marAnas El Ansari (c)2
egyHussein Mahamad2
braLucca Mazza2
polKatarzyna Strankowska2
ukrWładysław Tarabanov2
ukrMikhail Yakavinchyk2
turEtka Kanturk2
polKamil Iskin2
irqSal Asmdi2
fraSebastian Knysz2
polBartosz ‘Wolf’ Gilewski2
polPrzemysław Kopka2
ukrAnton Dychenko2
polPatryk Rak2
polEwa Golec2
polJarosław Ostas2
egyOmar Aboelezz2
turMustafa Ozel2
chiCristian Lobos Levy1
polDariusz Kosiński1
polKatarzyna Nowakowska1
polEwa Bednarczyk1
espHarry Mejia1
colJhon Súarez1
polMaria Geszprych1
polZbyszek Nowaczyk1
fraThibault Billardon1
polMarta Castillo1
ukrMichelle Kotto1
polAdrian Krygier1
polKasia Witwicka1
rusKhasan Orhakov1
indShine1
polAdrian Dąbrowski1
polJulia Laszcz1
polAdriana Markiewicz1
marOmar Khlifi1
egyAli Aboelezz1
polAnna Kaźmierska (c)1
venJavier Peraza1
tanElias Lema1
polŁukasz Butryn1
cgoCorneille Malonga1
ukrEugen Tarabanov1
kazNikita Antropov1
ecuCristopher Romero1
polJakub Topór1
polPiotr Herda1
senAmadou Baba1
polMałgorzata Kuratowska1
marFayssal Di Vaio1
polErnest ‘Ernie’ Walczyński1
polKonrad Hennig1
polAgnieszka Pietraś1
polMarcin Furdyna1
polZuzanna Maciejewska1
turEnes Akpinar1

Orlik Przy Bażantarni

Etnoliga 22 is organised by the Foundation for Freedom in frames of the Pogramme “Aktywny Warszawiak”. The project is co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw. The pitch is available for free thanks to Ursynowskie Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji. In cooperation with District Ursynów.