Saturdays 19 March – 18 June, 2022
10 AM – 6 PM
Pitch “Orlik” Przy Bażantarni 3, Warszawa-Ursynów

#FootballUnited

No racism. No sexism. No Homophobia.

2 - 4

Los Blancos — Aztecas

3 - 3

The Mediterranean — Awantura For Fun

1 - 7

Laissez Faire United — La Gozadera

3 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Atlas Lions

8 - 1

TiM Warszawa — Unity Soccer

8 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Team Ivulin

6 - 3

Inter Wawa — Gladiators

1 - 2

Next — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 4

Lobos — Çarşı

5 - 5

Aztecas — Lobos

2 - 3

Inter Wawa — Team Ivulin

2 - 4

Unity Soccer — La Gozadera

3 - 0

Çarşı — Laissez Faire United

5 - 8

Awantura For Fun — Los Blancos

3 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — Real Warszawa

3 - 3

Gladiators — FC CoE Natolin

1 - 3

TiM Warszawa — The Mediterranean

13 - 1

Atlas Lions — Next

0 - 1

Team Ivulin — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 6

TiM Warszawa — Lobos

2 - 4

Real Warszawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

2 - 4

Aztecas — La Gozadera

5 - 2

Sportivo la Varsovia — Next

3 - 4

Awantura For Fun — Laissez Faire United

4 - 3

Unity Soccer — Çarşı

6 - 5

Atlas Lions — Gladiators

2 - 4

The Mediterranean — Los Blancos

1 - 5

Laissez Faire United — Unity Soccer

3 - 5

Aztecas — The Mediterranean

4 - 5

Atlas Lions — Real Warszawa

5 - 2

La Gozadera — Lobos

4 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — Inter Wawa

2 - 7

Awantura For Fun — TiM Warszawa

6 - 2

Gladiators — Next

6 - 3

Çarşı — Los Blancos

0 - 1

FC CoE Natolin — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 1

Unity Soccer — Aztecas

1 - 10

Sportivo la Varsovia — Gladiators

3 - 3

TiM Warszawa — La Gozadera

3 - 5

Los Blancos — Lobos

3 - 4

Real Warszawa — Inter Wawa

7 - 1

The Mediterranean — Laissez Faire United

11 - 6

Team Ivulin — Atlas Lions

4 - 8

Awantura For Fun — Çarşı

4 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Next

2 - 3

Next — Team Ivulin

6 - 2

Gladiators — Real Warszawa

1 - 10

La Gozadera — The Mediterranean

5 - 4

Aztecas — Awantura For Fun

3 - 2

Inter Wawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 3

Los Blancos — Unity Soccer

3 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 7

Laissez Faire United — Los Blancos

7 - 2

Çarşı — TiM Warszawa

11 - 4

TiM Warszawa — Aztecas

2 - 3

Real Warszawa — Team Ivulin

4 - 2

Next — Inter Wawa

2 - 4

Los Blancos — La Gozadera

7 - 1

Lobos — Laissez Faire United

4 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Atlas Lions

4 - 5

The Mediterranean — Çarşı

4 - 5

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Gladiators

7 - 6

Unity Soccer — Awantura For Fun

1 - 3

Inter Wawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

0 - 13

Laissez Faire United — TiM Warszawa

0 - 1

La Gozadera — Awantura For Fun

4 - 2

Çarşı — Aztecas

2 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Team Ivulin

1 - 0

Next — Real Warszawa

9 - 2

Lobos — The Mediterranean

1 - 3

FC CoE Natolin — Atlas Lions

6 - 1

Lobos — Unity Soccer

2 - 2

Laissez Faire United — Aztecas

10 - 0

Lobos — Awantura For Fun

3 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 5

La Gozadera — Çarşı

2 - 4

Real Warszawa — FC CoE Natolin

3 - 0

The Mediterranean — Unity Soccer

4 - 7

Inter Wawa — Atlas Lions

2 - 4

Team Ivulin — Gladiators

6 - 2

Los Blancos — TiM Warszawa

4 - 2

La Gozadera — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 3

Los Blancos — Team Ivulin

5 - 4

TiM Warszawa — Atlas Lions

3 - 0

The Mediterranean — Sportivo la Varsovia

1 - 2

Gladiators — La Gozadera

5 - 1

Çarşı — Los Blancos

2 - 6

Lobos — TiM Warszawa

4 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — The Mediterranean

2 - 1

TiM Warszawa — La Gozadera

2 - 1

Çarşı — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 1

La Gozadera — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 2

Çarşı — TiM Warszawa

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
197111822
296212920
395131216
49513416
59504615
694141913
79405-912
89225-138
99117-244
109117-424

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
185121616
28512416
385031215
48503315
58503315
68314-410
78305-59
88206-196
98116-104

Etnoliga 24

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | GoalsŻółte kartki | Yellow CardsCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
polJacek ‘Ziko’ Maciak2210
indCharnel De’Almeida2100
polJakub Kotowski1621
egyMohamed Habib1500
guiAlex Bamba1300
polMaciej Gawliński1120
egyMahmoud Salah (c)1110
ukrDmitriy Podhornyy1100
polAgata Brudzińska1000
codChristophe Kalaba1000
omaElyas Alwadhahi1000
argBrian Torrado910
colDaniel Sarmiento900
guiIsmael Ly800
marHassan El Oufir800
sdnHossam Khader (c)810
fraValentin Chalumeau800
indSafeer Babu700
turAlper Inan700
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov710
marOtman Abd-Eddami600
mexHoracio Flores600
polPiotr Gralik600
polPatryk Rak610
braDiego Caballero Yin600
croMislav Paić-Karega600
polMateusz Chludziński600
argRodrigo Ibañez510
polMichał Rutkowski500
fraYann Riegel500
ecuSteven Martínez500
polgeoGiorgi Komoshvili500
geoLasha Kvelashvili500
mexUrivan DS500
egyAhmed Metwali500
azeIsa V’eysov510
espJulio San Vicente500
polCezary Bębenek500
blrArciom Żuk500
blrMark Kakhno400
blrHleb Davidovich400
turHami Ozdemir400
blrAnton Lahvinets (c)400
sdnMahmoud Omer400
marAmin Saudi400
marAnas El Ansari (c)400
polTomek Kołodziejczuk (c)400
sdnHassan Hussein400
itaAntonino Matafú400
polGrzegorz Himkowski400
polTomek Chludziński (c)410
espJulio Mateos400
polKatarzyna Nowakowska410
polMilena Trojan400
kenZaki Saleh410
irnMed Mexiki400
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)300
turHalil Ersoy300
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza300
blrEmil Konnau300
marYounes Moufid300
polTymon Sabadasz300
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona300
polIzabela Ambroziak300
polsyrSalem Albarudy (c)300
polEwa Przybylska300
polJacek Ziółkowski300
venFabián Rivera300
polIzabela Tymińska300
polAdam Aleksandrowicz310
itaDylan Odini310
porLaura Almeida300
egyHessien Shalaby310
omaKhalid Almazroey300
polDominika Jabłońska300
azeFarid Abdullaev300
ecupolLucas Z200
polMonika Krzywus200
marAmine El Mouher200
polPiotr Gwóźdź200
itaStanley Kosobucki (c)200
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez200
polAneta Ejsymont200
polDanuta Wojciechowska200
porLuis200
mexSaúl Green200
ukrTaras Tokmyna200
croLuka Patoć200
porLaura Amador200
ukrTaras Mysko200
turEtka Kanturk200
polŁukasz Mazurek200
fraJoe Masson200
blrNatalia Aksinovich200
polKatarzyna Strankowska200
ngaMipo So210
polMagdalena Sztukiewicz200
turHakan Demir (c)210
tjkMehrojiddin Rahmonov200
espJavier Bertoméu200
blrSiergiej Soskowiec200
marHamza Ab200
geoShotiko Jibladze200
polArtur Piasecki200
polAleksander Gęściak200
ukrAnton Narynskyi210
polMarta Castillo100
marAli Saudi100
colNatalia Rodriguez100
polTadeusz Epsztein100
czeAdam Volf110
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş100
polMaciej Wójtowicz100
sdnAmin Mohammed100
polKasia Janiak100
namMotjaritje ‘Mushe’ Honga100
colKaren Girón Abadia100
ukrInna Zhonovska100
indNikhil Choudhary100
swepolClaudia Wigebom100
Khazar100
rusTazu Szachszajew100
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo100
polMałgorzata Woźniak (c)100
polKinga Laszczka100
polPiotr Zieliński100
polKonrad Szałankiewicz100
polMikołaj Szczurowski100
indJikil100
colCamilo Rodriguez100
polNatalia Pstrągowska100
polMartyna Zemla100
colSantiago Giraldo100
uruFernando Hernandez120
mexFrancisco López100
azeAlvan Abdulazizov100
mexKatja Herrmann100
polAgata Lucima100
polKarolina Bujak100
gbrChristina Stuart100
marMomo100
gbrAlex Milinski100
polMarcin Polak101
blrDźmitry Biełaš100
polAneta Sykulak100
polArtur Dębski100
polRafał Grzywacz100
polAdriana Markiewicz100
sdnAshraf Abubaker100
polAdrian Dąbrowski100
polHanna Kowalska100
blrMirek Guzevich100
polWeronika Pietruczuk100
argDante Alessandria100
polRobert Warda100
polRobert Gorzkowski100
polKasia Witwicka100
itaElena Monteleone100
marOmar Khlifi (c)100
polDamian Sawicki100
indSaadhak Chandola100
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz100
polDariusz Kosiński100
Shamil Salikhov100
polFilip Jesionowski100
polMateusz Wódkiewicz100
indVishnu Prasad100
polKatarzyna Woźniak000
senBoubacar Diallo001
ngaEmsy Adanu Okoko000
blrAliaksei Staravoit000
senAbel Mane000
egyMoatasem Aziz010
polDawid Cegiełka (c)000
colDiego Aguilar000
denirqSamir Salman000
ngaAde Adesanya Ola000
blrAliaksei Stefanovich000
polAgata Andrzejewska000
egyMoaaz Alkhateeb000
blrIgor Marshkov000
blrAleh Hranatau010
ukrVolodymyr Petriv000
indJithin000
nedGijs Beenker000
turYavuzcan Selcuk000
egyAhmed Alaa000
blrAliaksandr Atroshchankau001
indSibin000
rouMarian Grigore000
polAdam Edy000
polWeronika Bielecka000
colDiego Martínez000
usaZach Thurston000
espHarry Mejia000
polJoanna Jakubczak000
itaLuca Sottocornola000
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)000
polKarolina Kaźmierska000
indAli010
polPatryk Dominiak000
mexEnrique Morales Ramírez (c)000
indJack Anoop Cleetus (c)000
polKarolina Kamuda000
tanElias Lema000
polMaria Geszprych000
hkgDaniel Ng000
polKacper Tobolski000
polDominika Leśniak000
indGoutam Mohanty000
marOussama Bouzid000
colNicolás Pinilla000
egyMohamed Seddik000
colJhon Súarez000
indAshiq Vithayathil000
polPaula Mercedes Ziomko000
colRoger Rivera000
colSergio Aguilar (c)000
polAdrian Kakietek000
senBaba Dieng000
polMagdalena Janiak000
polPatryk Gorzycki000
polPiotr Pawlak000
polTosia Fawontys000
polpleTareq Al-Khatib000
turAnıl Yolbuken000
colLuis Orozco000
Karem Saint000
polIza Król000
polHonorata Dominiak000
colSantiago Barrios000
espVincent Sanmor000
porSergio Puga000
turDeniz Varcin000
polSebastian Gajowiak000
polKasia Mauryc000
lvaMaris Melnozols000
polBasia Kotowska000
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández000
polAgata Dąbrowiecka000
turSafa Necmeddin Sünbül (c)012
marMouhamed Boulaq000
cubCarlos Troyano000
marChouaib Outarocht000
polMonika Tabor000
madJean-Yves Nirinia Rajoelina000
egyYoussef Abdelaal000
polArtur Kopczyński000
polMarysia Pietrusińska000
marMohamed Labraiki000
egyAdel Ali000
polAlicja Aleksandra Trzeciak000
polPaweł Oziomek000
marSoufian El Khanify000
polMonika Poziemska000
espOscar Iglesias000
polBartosz ‘Wolf’ Gilewski000
fraJulien Michaud000
blrMisha Yakovinchik000
azeAziz Letifov000
ecuJuan Sebastian Lozano000
polSebastian Kruszewski000
polEwa Golec000
braJames Nova000
indBrion000
blrŻenia Hleb000
polKonrad Hennig000
ngaObinna Nwanekezi000
polAgata Stanisławiuk000
polKonrad Dzięcioł000
polBarbara Maniszewska000
polDaniel Zieliński000
polMarcin Kabański (c)000
marMed Achraf Bouzid010
blrVital Vashkevich000
ghaEmmanuel ‘Nanu’ Amako000
polJustyna Klimek000
polKornelia Gęsicka000
turSamet Yazar000
polDaniel Czacza Antoniewicz000
hkgEdward Y. Shum000
mexGuillermo Perez000
polMarcin Łuczaj000
polDamian Kuszewski000
polAleksander Czajecki000
polŁukasz Marcinek000
porMiguel Brites000
marFayssal Di Vaio000
polKatarzyna Janik000
polMagdalena Janik000
polOla Jodyna000
marAdam Nassir000
indKunal Dutt000
polJacek Kędzierski (c)000
polKonrad Trzeszczkowski000
polBeata Daszykowska000
polKaja Piłatowicz000
gbrGrace Isaac000
polHonorata Markiewicz000
marYoussef Nadouf000
blrYauheni Shambetski000
ukrYurii Ostrovskiy000
polOlga Klusek000
mexJuan Bravo010
polMagdalena Paduch000
marYouness El Bouchikhi000
colErick Armero000
polKonrad Szatters000
cgoCorneille Malonga000
espIrene Pola Corchado000
polMateusz Leśniak000
egyChristina Makar000
espStalin Bravo000
libSaeed Marmar010
mexSocrates Castillo000
ecuJohan Usiña000
blrSiarżuk Ramancou000
polKamil Krasuski000
turSalih Yazar000
chiCristian Lobos000
rwaArmel Anelka Nkunzimana000
polBartosz Konarski000
polDominika Gajda000
turMiraç Çalıkıran000
ngaOlu Dare000
polMaciej Rytel000
polMarcin Furdyna000
polKlaudia Samołyk000
polMaciej Sitkiewicz000
mexFernando Castillo000
egyAhmad Matar000
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios000
blrDaryna Tsaprylava000
ukrAnatolii Zaremba000
polWojciech Brożyński000
indFaris Hamid Ali000
blrIgar Pikula000
ngaLukman Ibrahim000
zimAndrew Taku000
ngaBenjamin000
polAdrian Idzikowski000
irqSinan Smem000
tunAyoub Menzli000
polKarina Trojan000
usaMelanie Święcicka000
fraEvan Da Costa Marques000
itaGianmarco Riva000
fraHugo Chouarbi000
mexfraPaola Francine000
bihJovica Jović000
indShine000
czeAdam Holub000
belFlora Wallace000
marAnas Chakir000
fraArnaud Mady000
polJarosław Ostas000
mneBalsa Vujosevic000
fraVictor Nicolas000
ukrMichelle Kotto000
greIoanna Nestoridi000
egyAhmed Taeel000
egyAhmed Ehab000
fraBenjamin Carrasco000
egyMina Eshak000
egyAndrew Al Khaier000
polMichał Makowski000
polfraZofia Bontemps000
egySherief Farag000
egyAli Aboelezz000
polKarolina Figiel000

Etnoliga is a free, cross-cultural football league for 16+ men and women from all over the world.

If it’s your first time here read about us and join!

  • Individual and team entries
  • Tournament for adults (16+)
  • Football field “Orlik” with artificial grass, address: ul. Przy Bażantarni 3, Warsaw
  • We play 7 people aside (goalkeeper + 6 in the field)
  • We provide referees, medical service, water, showers/toilets
  • Game system: league (single round-robin), two groups
  • Direct promotion to the quarterfinals: first two teams from each group
  • Playoffs: A3vsB6, A4vsB5, A5vsB4, A6vsB3
  • June 11: play-offs and quarterfinals. June 18: semifinals, match for 3rd place and final

orlik przy bażantarni

Etnoliga 24 is organized by the Foundation for Freedom as part of the program ‘Aktywny Warszawiak’. The project is co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw. The pitch is available free courtesy of the Ursynów Sports and Recreation Center.
#footballunited #standwithukraine #refugeeswelcome #noracism #nosexism #nohomophobia