Saturdays 19 March – 18 June, 2022
10 AM – 6 PM
Pitch “Orlik” Przy Bażantarni 3, Warszawa-Ursynów

#FootballUnited

No racism. No sexism. No Homophobia.

Etnoliga 24

2 - 4

Los Blancos — Aztecas

3 - 3

The Mediterranean — Awantura For Fun

1 - 7

Laissez Faire United — La Gozadera

3 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Atlas Lions

8 - 1

TiM Warszawa — Unity Soccer

8 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Team Ivulin

6 - 3

Inter Wawa — Gladiators

1 - 2

Next — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 4

Lobos — Çarşı

5 - 5

Aztecas — Lobos

2 - 3

Inter Wawa — Team Ivulin

2 - 4

Unity Soccer — La Gozadera

3 - 0

Çarşı — Laissez Faire United

5 - 8

Awantura For Fun — Los Blancos

3 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — Real Warszawa

3 - 3

Gladiators — FC CoE Natolin

1 - 3

TiM Warszawa — The Mediterranean

13 - 1

Atlas Lions — Next

0 - 1

Team Ivulin — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 6

TiM Warszawa — Lobos

2 - 4

Real Warszawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

2 - 4

Aztecas — La Gozadera

5 - 2

Sportivo la Varsovia — Next

3 - 4

Awantura For Fun — Laissez Faire United

4 - 3

Unity Soccer — Çarşı

6 - 5

Atlas Lions — Gladiators

2 - 4

The Mediterranean — Los Blancos

1 - 5

Laissez Faire United — Unity Soccer

3 - 5

Aztecas — The Mediterranean

4 - 5

Atlas Lions — Real Warszawa

5 - 2

La Gozadera — Lobos

4 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — Inter Wawa

2 - 7

Awantura For Fun — TiM Warszawa

6 - 2

Gladiators — Next

6 - 3

Çarşı — Los Blancos

0 - 1

FC CoE Natolin — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 1

Unity Soccer — Aztecas

1 - 10

Sportivo la Varsovia — Gladiators

3 - 3

TiM Warszawa — La Gozadera

3 - 5

Los Blancos — Lobos

3 - 4

Real Warszawa — Inter Wawa

7 - 1

The Mediterranean — Laissez Faire United

11 - 6

Team Ivulin — Atlas Lions

4 - 8

Awantura For Fun — Çarşı

4 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Next

2 - 3

Next — Team Ivulin

6 - 2

Gladiators — Real Warszawa

1 - 10

La Gozadera — The Mediterranean

5 - 4

Aztecas — Awantura For Fun

3 - 2

Inter Wawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 3

Los Blancos — Unity Soccer

3 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 7

Laissez Faire United — Los Blancos

7 - 2

Çarşı — TiM Warszawa

11 - 4

TiM Warszawa — Aztecas

2 - 3

Real Warszawa — Team Ivulin

4 - 2

Next — Inter Wawa

2 - 4

Los Blancos — La Gozadera

7 - 1

Lobos — Laissez Faire United

4 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Atlas Lions

4 - 5

The Mediterranean — Çarşı

4 - 5

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Gladiators

7 - 6

Unity Soccer — Awantura For Fun

1 - 3

Inter Wawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

0 - 13

Laissez Faire United — TiM Warszawa

0 - 1

La Gozadera — Awantura For Fun

4 - 2

Çarşı — Aztecas

2 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Team Ivulin

1 - 0

Next — Real Warszawa

9 - 2

Lobos — The Mediterranean

1 - 3

FC CoE Natolin — Atlas Lions

6 - 1

Lobos — Unity Soccer

2 - 2

Laissez Faire United — Aztecas

10 - 0

Lobos — Awantura For Fun

3 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 5

La Gozadera — Çarşı

2 - 4

Real Warszawa — FC CoE Natolin

3 - 0

The Mediterranean — Unity Soccer

4 - 7

Inter Wawa — Atlas Lions

2 - 4

Team Ivulin — Gladiators

6 - 2

Los Blancos — TiM Warszawa

4 - 2

La Gozadera — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 3

Los Blancos — Team Ivulin

5 - 4

TiM Warszawa — Atlas Lions

3 - 0

The Mediterranean — Sportivo la Varsovia

1 - 2

Gladiators — La Gozadera

5 - 1

Çarşı — Los Blancos

2 - 6

Lobos — TiM Warszawa

4 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — The Mediterranean

2 - 1

TiM Warszawa — La Gozadera

2 - 1

Çarşı — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 1

La Gozadera — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 2

Çarşı — TiM Warszawa

Etnoliga 24 A

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
197111822
296212920
395131216
49513416
59504615
694141913
79405-912
89225-138
99117-244
109117-424

Etnoliga 24 B

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
185121616
28512416
385031215
48503315
58503315
68314-410
78305-59
88206-196
98116-104

Semifinals

Etnoliga 24: Półfinały | Semifinals

Match for 3rd place

Etnoliga 24: 3 miejsce | 3 place

Final

Etnoliga 24: Finał | Final

Etnoliga 24

Zawodnik | Player
polJacek ‘Ziko’ Maciak2210
indCharnel De’Almeida2100
polJakub Kotowski1621
egyMohamed Habib1500
guiAlex Bamba1300
ukrDmitriy Podhornyy1100
egyMahmoud Salah (c)1110
polMaciej Gawliński1120
omaElyas Alwadhahi1000
polAgata Brudzińska1000
codChristophe Kalaba1000
colDaniel Sarmiento900
argBrian Torrado910
sdnHossam Khader (c)810
guiIsmael Ly800
fraValentin Chalumeau800
marHassan El Oufir800
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov710
turAlper Inan700
indSafeer Babu700
braDiego Caballero Yin600
mexHoracio Flores600
polMateusz Chludziński600
marOtman Abd-Eddami600
polPatryk Rak610
polPiotr Gralik600
croMislav Paić-Karega600
polgeoGiorgi Komoshvili500
geoLasha Kvelashvili500
mexUrivan DS500
polMichał Rutkowski500
ecuSteven Martínez500
egyAhmed ‘Costa’ Mostafa500
espJulio San Vicente500
polCezary Bębenek500
fraYann Riegel500
blrArciom Żuk500
azeIsa V’eysov510
argRodrigo Ibañez510
irnMed Mexiki400
turHami Ozdemir400
polTomek Chludziński (c)410
polKatarzyna Nowakowska410
kenZaki Saleh410
polMilena Trojan400
polGrzegorz Himkowski400
marAnas El Ansari (c)400
polTomek Kołodziejczuk400
itaAntonino Matafú400
espJulio Mateos400
sdnMahmoud Omer400
blrAnton Lahvinets (c)400
blrMark Kakhno400
blrHleb Davidovich400
sdnHassan Hussein400
marAmin Saudi400
turHalil Ersoy300
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza300
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona300
porLaura Almeida300
polJacek Ziółkowski300
azeFarid Abdullayev300
polDominika Jabłońska300
venFabián Rivera300
polTymek Sabadasz300
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)300
polsyrSalem Albarudy (c)300
marYouness Moufid300
egyHessien Shalaby310
polAdam Aleksandrowicz (c)310
polIzabela Ambroziak300
polEwa Przybylska300
itaDylan Odini310
omaKhalid Almazroey300
blrEmil Konnau300
polArtur Piasecki200
polAleksander Gęściak200
ukrAnton Narynskyi210
blrSiergiej Soskowiec200
turHakan Demir (c)210
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez200
polAneta Ejsymont200
polMonika Krzywus200
itaStanley Kosobucki200
espJavier Bertoméu200
ngaMipo So210
polDanuta Wojciechowska200
mexSaúl Green200
polKatarzyna Strankowska200
geoShotiko Jibladze200
turEtka Kanturk200
ukrTaras Mysko200
porLaura Amador200
polMagdalena Sztukiewicz200
marAmine El Mouher200
fraJoe Masson200
tjkMehrojiddin Rahmonov200
polŁukasz Mazurek200
marHamza Ab200
porLuis200
ecupolZbigniew Lucas200
ukrTaras Tokmyna200
blrNatalia Aksinovich200
croLuka Patoć200
polPiotr Gwóźdź200
swepolClaudia Wigebom100
polRobert Gorzkowski100
polArtur Dębski100
polKarolina Bujak100
polblrMirosław Guziewicz100
polAneta Sykulak100
polRobert Warda100
polDariusz Kosiński100
polMałgorzata Woźniak100
sdnAshraf Abubaker100
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş100
colSantiago Giraldo100
polKinga Laszczka100
polMarta Castillo100
dagShamil Salikhov100
polMikołaj Szczurowski100
polHanna Kowalska100
polTadeusz Epsztein100
polKasia Witwicka100
polAdrian Dąbrowski100
colKaren Girón Abadia100
polAdriana Markiewicz100
marOmar Khlifi100
polNatalia Pstrągowska100
itaElena Monteleone100
mexFrancisco López100
ukrInna Zhonovska100
polKasia Janiak100
polKonrad Szałankiewicz100
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo100
dagTazu Szachszajew100
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz100
indVishnu Prasad100
gbrAlex Milinski (c)100
polFilip Jesionowski100
namMotjaritje ‘Mushe’ Honga100
indSaadhak Chandola100
marMomo100
polMarcin Polak101
polRafał Grzywacz100
polWeronika Pietruczuk100
colNatalia Rodriguez100
colCamilo Rodriguez100
polDamian Sawicki100
mexKatja Herrmann100
gbrChristina Stuart100
czeAdam Volf110
polPiotr Zieliński100
sdnAmin Mohammed100
indJikil100
argDante Alessandria100
azeAlvan Abdulazizov100
blrDźmitry Biełaš100
uruFernando Hernandez120
marAli Saudi100
polMaciej Wójtowicz100
indNikhil Choudhary100
polAgata Lucima100
polMateusz Wódkiewicz100
polMartyna Zelma100
azeXəzər Nərimanlı100
lvaMaris Melnozols (c)000
polDawid Cegiełka (c)000
polArtur Kopczyński000
polWojciech Brożyński000
chiCristian Lobos Levy000
polDaniel Zieliński000
polJacek Kędzierski (c)000
blrSiarżuk Ramancou000
polMarcin Łuczaj000
polDamian Kuszewski000
polAlicja Aleksandra Trzeciak000
polKarina Trojan000
polfraZofia Bontemps000
ngaLukman Ibrahim000
ngaEmsy Adanu Okoko000
turSafa Necmeddin Sünbül (c)012
colSergio Aguilar (c)000
colRoger Rivera000
colDiego Martínez000
espHarry Mejia000
polJoanna Jakubczak000
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)000
polKarolina Kaźmierska000
mexEnrique Morales Ramírez000
polKarolina Figiel000
colJhon Súarez000
egyMohamed Seddik000
polMaria Geszprych000
polpleTareq Al-Khatib000
polWeronika Bielecka000
polHonorata Markiewicz000
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios000
usaMelanie Święcicka000
mexSocrates Castillo000
egyAhmed Matar000
espIrene Pola Corchado000
madJean-Yves Nirinia Rajoelina000
egyMoatasem Aziz010
egyMoaaz Alkhateeb000
denirqSamir Salman000
polAdam Edy000
marOussama Bouzid000
ukrMichelle Kotto000
polAdrian Kakietek000
indJack Anoop Cleetus000
indAli010
indShine000
indBrion000
polAdrian Idzikowski000
polKamil Krasuski000
blrVital Vashkevich000
polMarcin Kabański000
hkgEdward Y. Shum000
egyAli Aboelezz000
polKatarzyna Woźniak000
turSamet Yazar000
egyMina Eshak000
marAnas Chakir000
marMed Achraf Bouzid010
mexGuillermo Perez000
polIza Król000
tanElias Lema000
polPaula Mercedes Ziomko000
polOlga Klusek000
espOscar Iglesias000
cgoCorneille Malonga000
mexfraPaola Francine000
irqSinan Smem000
ecuStalyn Bravo000
ecuJohan Usiña000
polMagdalena Janiak000
polHonorata Dominiak000
polMonika Tabor000
turSalih Yazar000
senBoubacar Diallo001
senAbel Mane000
espVincent Sanmor000
cubCarlos Troyano000
colLuis Orozco000
colSantiago Barrios000
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández000
polOla Jodyna000
polKonrad Trzeszczkowski000
polŁukasz Marcinek000
marFayssal Di Vaio000
marAdam Nassir000
mexJuan Bravo010
marMohamed Labraiki000
polBartosz ‘Wolf’ Gilewski000
polMarysia Pietrusińska000
polKonrad Hennig000
polBarbara Maniszewska000
ghaEmmanuel ‘Nanu’ Amako000
polMarcin Furdyna000
indFaris Hamid Ali000
polBeata Daszykowska000
polEwa Golec000
polJarosław Ostas000
usaZach Thurston000
rouMarian Grigore000
itaLuca Sottocornola000
polPatryk Dominiak000
polKarolina Kamuda000
hkgDaniel Ng000
polKacper Tobolski000
polDominika Leśniak000
indGoutam Mohanty000
colNicolás Pinilla000
indAshiq Vithayathil000
ngaObinna Nwanekezi000
turMiraç Çalıkıran000
polMaciej Sitkiewicz000
polSebastian Gajowiak000
polKonrad Dzięcioł000
polKaja Piłatowicz000
marYoussef Nadouf000
polMagdalena Paduch000
colErick Armero000
marYouness El Bouchikhi000
polKornelia Gęsicka000
polJustyna Klimek000
egyAdel Ali (c)000
marSoufian El Khanify000
polMonika Poziemska000
fraJulien Michaud000
blrMisha Yakovinchik000
azeAziz Letifov000
polSebastian Kruszewski000
polKonrad Szatters000
tunAyoub Menzli000
fraEvan Da Costa Marques000
itaGianmarco Riva000
fraHugo Chouarbi000
bihJovica Jović000
czeAdam Holub000
belFlora Wallace000
fraArnaud Mady000
mneBalsa Vujosevic000
fraVictor Nicolas000
greIoanna Nestoridi000
egyAhmed Taeel000
egyAhmed Ehab000
egyAndrew Al Khaier000
ngaOlu Dare000
egyChristina Makar000
libSaeed Marmar010
egyYoussef Abdelaal000
polBartosz Konarski000
polMateusz Leśniak000
polMaciej Rytel000
polKlaudia Samołyk000
mexFernando Castillo000
blrDaryna Tsaprylava000
ukrAnatolii Zaremba000
blrIgar Pikula000
blrAliaksei Staravoit000
blrAleh Hranatau010
blrIgor Marshkov000
blrAliaksandr Atroshchankau001
blrAliaksei Stefanovich000
ngaAde Adesanya Ola000
indJithin George000
indSibin000
ngaBenjamin Beracah000
polAgata Stanisławiuk000
polPaweł Oziomek000
polAleksander Czajecki000
porMiguel Brites000
polDaniel Czacza Antoniewicz000
indKunal Dutt000
gbrGrace Isaac000
blrYauheni Shambetski000
ukrYurii Ostrovskiy000
ecuJuan Sebastian Lozano000
braJames Nova000
blrŻenia Hleb000
fraBenjamin Ferreira-Carrasco000
polMichał Makowski000
egySherief Farag000
zimAndrew Taku000
polDominika Gajda000
colDiego Aguilar000
egyAhmed Alaa000
polAgata Andrzejewska000
ukrVolodymyr Petriv000
turYavuzcan Selcuk000
nedGijs Beenker000
polPatryk Gorzycki000
polPiotr Pawlak000
polTosia Fawontys000
turAnıl Yolbuken000
Karem Saint000
senBaba Dieng000
turDeniz Varcin000
polKasia Mauryc000
polBasia Kotowska000
polAgata Dąbrowiecka000
marMouhamed Boulaq000
marChouaib Outarocht000
porSergio Puga000
rwaArmel Anelka Nkunzimana000

Etnoliga is a free, cross-cultural football league for 16+ men and women from all over the world.

If it’s your first time here read about us and join!

  • Individual and team entries
  • Tournament for adults (16+)
  • Football field “Orlik” with artificial grass, address: ul. Przy Bażantarni 3, Warsaw
  • We play 7 people aside (goalkeeper + 6 in the field)
  • We provide referees, medical service, water, showers/toilets
  • Game system: league (single round-robin), two groups
  • Direct promotion to the quarterfinals: first two teams from each group
  • Playoffs: A3vsB6, A4vsB5, A5vsB4, A6vsB3
  • June 11: play-offs and quarterfinals. June 18: semifinals, match for 3rd place and final

orlik przy bażantarni

Etnoliga 24 is organized by the Foundation for Freedom as part of the program ‘Aktywny Warszawiak’. The project is co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw. The pitch is available free courtesy of the Ursynów Sports and Recreation Center.
#footballunited #standwithukraine #refugeeswelcome #noracism #nosexism #nohomophobia