Sundays from September 25th, 2022
10 AM – 6 PM
Sports Hall ul. Szanajcy 17/19, Warsaw (Praga Północ)

etnoliga-25

Join 25th edition of Etnoliga!

We play football against racism, sexism and homophobia.

  • Everyone is welcome – it’s your heart that counts, not your soccer skills!
  • People from different countries, women and men, play together in each team.
  • We are all volunteers – together we set the rules, organise matches, snacks and invite refugee children to play.
  • The most important award is the Fair Play Cup and medals are given to all participants!

Etnoliga 25: Mecze grupowe | Round-robin

6 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Inter Wawa

6 - 3

Atlas Lions — Suicide Squad

0 - 4

Aztecas — The Mediterranean

2 - 1

La Gozadera — Wariaci

1 - 4

Real Warszawa — Lobos

7 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — Fenix

7 - 3

Çarşı — Futsal FC

3 - 5

Gladiators — TiM Warszawa

3 - 3

Suicide Squad — Çarşı

2 - 2

TiM Warszawa — The Mediterranean

5 - 6

Inter Wawa — Atlas Lions

7 - 0

La Gozadera — Aztecas

1 - 18

Wariaci — Fenix

4 - 6

Gladiators — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 2

Futsal FC — Flame FC

1 - 1

Lobos — Paździerzanka Warszawa

5 - 1

Lobos — Inter Wawa

1 - 2

Real Warszawa — Suicide Squad

0 - 9

Aztecas — TiM Warszawa

0 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — La Gozadera

4 - 3

Fenix — Gladiators

10 - 3

Atlas Lions — Flame FC

9 - 1

The Mediterranean — Wariaci

8 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Futsal FC

8 - 4

Inter Wawa — Real Warszawa

2 - 5

Wariaci — Aztecas

3 - 5

The Mediterranean — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 5

Futsal FC — Atlas Lions

3 - 2

Gladiators — La Gozadera

5 - 2

Fenix — TiM Warszawa

4 - 9

Flame FC — Çarşı

2 - 9

Suicide Squad — Paździerzanka Warszawa

7 - 3

Real Warszawa — Flame FC

3 - 6

Aztecas — Gladiators

1 - 1

TiM Warszawa — La Gozadera

9 - 3

Fenix — The Mediterranean

4 - 3

Inter Wawa — Suicide Squad

8 - 0

Lobos — Futsal FC

23 - 1

Sportivo la Varsovia — Wariaci

5 - 7

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Çarşı

0 - 5

Aztecas — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 2

Futsal FC — Real Warszawa

4 - 1

La Gozadera — Fenix

3 - 11

Wariaci — TiM Warszawa

1 - 6

Suicide Squad — Lobos

3 - 5

Çarşı — Atlas Lions

5 - 3

Gladiators — The Mediterranean

2 - 5

Flame FC — Paździerzanka Warszawa

7 - 10

Real Warszawa — Atlas Lions

4 - 0

The Mediterranean — La Gozadera

7 - 4

Fenix — Aztecas

5 - 3

Suicide Squad — Futsal FC

3 - 3

Lobos — Çarşı

1 - 15

Wariaci — Gladiators

5 - 6

TiM Warszawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

6 - 3

Inter Wawa — Flame FC

2 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Real Warszawa

2 - 9

Flame FC — Suicide Squad

5 - 6

Atlas Lions — Paździerzanka Warszawa

5 - 4

Çarşı — Real Warszawa

0 - 4

Flame FC — Lobos

11 - 3

Çarşı — Inter Wawa

0 - 5

Atlas Lions — Lobos

12 - 4

Futsal FC — Inter Wawa

Etnoliga 25 A

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
11210204932
2129032727
3106222320
495221917
59315-1410
69306-119
79306-249
89117-134
98008-350

Etnoliga 25 B

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
1119023227
2117042021
395131116
495042215
59414213
68323911
78107-393
88008-780

Etnoliga 25

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | GoalsŻółte kartki | Yellow CardsCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
guiIsmael Ly2610
egyMahmoud Salah (c)2110
guiAlex Bamba2100
turAlper Inan1900
polIzabela Ambroziak1800
marIlyas Bouchihab1800
polAgata Lucima1200
polMichał Rutkowski1200
mexHoracio Flores1200
polJakub Kotowski1230
afgFara Azimi1100
polTymek Sabadasz1100
blrSiergiej Soskowiec1100
egyMohamed Habib1010
ukrMichelle Kotto900
polKazik Dym900
polCezary Bębenek810
egySherief Farag810
marHamza Ab820
polAdrian Idzikowski800
polMaciej Gawliński810
polZosia Kuich800
azeFarid Abdullaev700
ukrTaras Mysko700
polJacek ‘Ziko’ Maciak720
ukrAnton Narynskyi700
marAli Saudi640
polTomek Chludziński (c)600
polKasia Janiak600
polAgata Brudzińska600
polMaria Zdunek600
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona600
ngaMipo So510
polKinga Laszczka500
geoShotiko Jibladze500
marAnas El Ansari (c)500
polAgata Andrzejewska500
geoLasha Kvelashvili510
polMagda Zielińska510
polAdrian Dąbrowski510
marMouad Tahiri500
egyAhmed ‘Costa’ Mostafa510
colDaniel Sarmiento530
polPatryk Rak420
itaStanley Kosobucki400
ukrRuslana Diachuk400
codChristophe Kalaba400
kgzErlan Moldoshov400
polgeoGiorgi Komoshvili400
rwaArmel Anelka Nkunzimana400
irnFarzam Rokni400
irnMed Mexiki400
polMarcin Polak400
fraValentin Chalumeau400
colRoger Rivera400
polPiotr Pawlak400
mexSaúl Green400
polOla Pastuszko400
turTarik Muslu410
ukrDmitriy Podhornyy400
cgoCorneille Malonga300
marOtman Abd-Eddami311
braDiego Caballero Yin310
tanMohamed Ndihagule300
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)320
azeZaur Hasanov300
indNikhil Choudhary300
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández300
colCamilo Rodriguez300
azeKanan Baghirli (c)300
ukrInna Zhonovska300
polDominik Grzywnowicz300
polAdam Aleksandrowicz300
kenZaki Saleh200
turHami Ozdemir210
polOskar Majewski200
azeEmil Hesenzade201
marAbdoi200
polKatarzyna Nowakowska200
polAneta Sykulak201
turYusuf Vural200
polWeronika Pietruczuk200
polEwa Golec200
egyAdel Ali (c)230
polBartosz Wróblewski200
polArtur Piasecki200
egyMostafa Serogy200
polMonika Krzywus200
polMichał Kacprzak200
polMilena Trojan200
marAmine El Kohen200
polAleksander Gęściak200
polDaniel Zieliński200
polKonrad Trzeszczkowski200
polPatryk Makarski200
marMohamed Jorio200
colKaren Girón Abadia200
polOliwia Kozakiewicz200
polWiktor Szreder200
marYounes Moufid200
marAmine200
polKarolina Bujak210
ukrTaras Tokmyna210
polKatarzyna Pliszka200
marHassan El Oufir200
polJacek Kędzierski (c)200
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo100
indJinu Jacob100
polKarina Trojan100
blrArciom Żuk100
madJean-Yves Nirinia Rajoelina100
polMikołaj Szczurowski100
polAdam Ochenkowski100
polRafał Grzywacz101
turMiraç Çalıkıran100
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez100
azeShahmali Mustafayev100
polMałgorzata Woźniak100
ecupolZbigniew Lucas100
ukrRoman Yatsko100
azeOrxan Allahverdiyev100
rusFedor Gromov100
rusTazu Szachszajew110
porLaura Amador100
polGrzegorz Himkowski100
egyAhmed Taeel100
polPaulina Babińczuk100
colHoracio Serna100
polDominika Gajda100
mexHeriberto100
ukrSelim Noxchoevskiy100
polBasia Kotowska100
nepSudarsan Bhandari100
marAzeddine Tarifet110
egyMina Eshak100
polMagdalena Janik100
polRobert Gorzkowski100
polKlaudiusz Górka120
turHakan Demir (c)110
egyHessien Shalaby110
polMagdalena Paduch100
polAleksander Czajecki110
polDanuta Wojciechowska (c)110
marMehdi Chemaa100
polDamian Kuszewski100
marSmail Litefti100
marOmar Khlifi100
polKamil Podgórski (c)100
polMonika Tabor100
indJack Anoop Cleetus100
polKatarzyna Strankowska100
polMarcin100
ukrVolodymyr Kylnyk000
ukrEvgeniy Sirotenko000
polHonorata Dominiak000
rouMarian Grigore000
colSantiago Giraldo000
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş010
azeEynulla Nudratli000
indCharnel De’Almeida000
polMagda Piasko000
ukrAleksandr Pietrovskij000
azeHafiz Mammadov010
polIza Król000
polMartyna Zemla000
colLuis Orozco000
polAdrian Kakietek000
nedGijs Beenker000
mexMariana000
indJithin George000
espJaime Sanchez000
itaMattia Castiglia (c)000
mexAlejandro000
polPatryk Królak000
polMagdalena Janiak000
polDominika Jabłońska000
polPatryk Gorzycki000
polPiotr Gwóźdź000
polArtur Dębski000
polMarcin Kabański (c)000
marMed Achraf Bouzid000
afgNasim Majidi000
blrAndrej Ramancou000
ukrMihail Foroshuk000
turSafa Necmeddin Sünbül (c)000
polDominika Parzyjagła000
azeVusal Valiyev000
polKarolina Kamuda000
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza000
polMartyna Klimiuk000
polKarolina Trzeciak000
polsyrSalem Albarudy (c)000
polWeronika Bielecka000
polpleTareq Al-Khatib000
polKasia Witwicka000
lvaMaris Melnozols000
swepolClaudia Wigebom000
polAneta Ejsymont000
hkgDaniel Ng000
polZuzanna Ozdrowiec000
indGoutam Mohanty000
turAhmet Yiğit000
colNicolás Pinilla000
ecuSteven Martínez000
rusKhasan Orhakov000
polMateusz Chludziński000
polDawid Cegiełka (c)000
polElżbieta Lewandowska000
polAgata Kubik000
colDiego Martínez000
cubCarlos Troyano000
polIzabela Tymińska000
azeSakhavat Shikaliyev000
ncaCarolina000
azeAli Aliyev000
colSergio Aguilar (c)000
polKrystian Cwylu000
turHasan Yildirim000
polDamian000
mexEnrique Morales Ramírez (c)000
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios000
espHarry Mejia000
polJoanna Jakubczak000
itaLuca Sottocornola000
polWojciech Brożyński000
turMehmet Kalaycıoğlu000
polKarolina Kaźmierska030
polHanna Kowalska000
polAda Staniszewska000
mexFrancisco López000
Shamil Salikhov000
venFabián Rivera000
blrJarosław Sedach000
ukrDavid Chaava010
polAdriana Markiewicz000
polPatryk Bujanowski000
polBartek Gronek000
polJan Wojtasik000
marYouness El Bouchikhi000
marReda Raissouni000
marAmine El Mouher000
polMateusz Wiśniewski000
algNadjib Nourodine000
gerStefan Krauja Daza000
mexMariana Martinez Perez000
turBerat Eren000
mexJuan Bravo000
indRejith Reji000
polAnia Kowalska000
polJulia Laszcz000
espBrian Guadalupe000
polBasia Wieczorek000
ecuStalyn Bravo000
polRobert Warda000
polWiktor Stankowski000
marMed Amine000
mexGonzalo López000
turSamet Yazar000
isrElias Shehadee000
polWiktoria Kuk000
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)000
usaMelanie Święcicka000
polHelena Jethon000
polAlicja Aleksandra Trzeciak000
polNatalia Pstrągowska000
mexfraPaola Francine000
porLaura Almeida000
fraJulien Michaud000
marSoufian El Khanify000
azeIsa V’eysov000
polMaria Kozłowska000
irqSinan Smem000
polUrszula Radwańska000
argBrian Torrado000
polŁukasz Mazurek000
polŁukasz Marcinek000
egyAhmad Matar000
itaElena Monteleone000
polAnna Kaźmierczak000
polAnna Stjärna000
polMarcin Borkowski010
libMalek Harb000
polRadosław Sidor000
polMaciej Wójtowicz000
egyMoatasem Aziz000
mexFernando Castillo000
geoGiorgio Giorgiev000
syrAli Abdullah000
egyAhmed Alaa000
zimChristopher Muzawazi000
mexGuillermo Perez000
ngaAde Adesanya Ola000
blrSiarżuk Ramancou000
mexUrivan DS000
geoGiorgi Samkharadze000
marFayssal Di Vaio000
polHonorata Markiewicz000
polKamil Krasuski000
belPedri000
omaKhalid Almazroey000
polMichał Makowski000
polMarta Castillo000
argNicolás000
mexSocrates Castillo000
indKunal Dutt000
espRaquel Belles000
mexAlejandro Lopez Beltran000
polMariola Stępień000
turOguzhan000
polBartosz Konarski000
marAdam Nassir010
polŁukasz Szydłowski000
colDiego Becerra000
polMateusz Leśniak010
polJoanna Radziwiłowa000
polKatarzyna Janik000
polPaula Mercedes Ziomko000

Matches in the sports hall at ul. Szanajcy 17/19 (Warsaw, Praga-Północ) on SUNDAYS from September 25 from 10 am to 6 pm. We play in the teams of 6 people, including at least 2 women on the field. We provide referees, medic, water, showers, toilets.

Hala Sportowa Szanajcy 17/19

Etnoliga is organised by the Foundation for Freedom.
Partners of the 25th edition: Citi Handlowy Foundation, Humanity Now, Fare Network, Adidas, Chrząszczyki, Aquick.
The project is carried out under the “Active Warszawiak” program and co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw.

#Etnoliga #FootballPeople #RefugeesWelcome #ShePlays #FightRacism #TackleHomophobia #FootballCollective #StandWithUkraine