Etnoliga 24

Etnoliga 24

Saturdays 19 March – 18 June, 2022
10 AM – 6 PM
Pitch “Orlik” Przy Bażantarni 3, Warszawa-Ursynów

#FootballUnited

No racism. No sexism. No Homophobia.

2 - 4

Los Blancos — Aztecas

3 - 3

The Mediterranean — Awantura For Fun

1 - 7

Laissez Faire United — La Gozadera

3 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Atlas Lions

8 - 1

TiM Warszawa — Unity Soccer

8 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Team Ivulin

6 - 3

Inter Wawa — Gladiators

1 - 2

Next — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 4

Lobos — Çarşı

5 - 5

Aztecas — Lobos

2 - 3

Inter Wawa — Team Ivulin

2 - 4

Unity Soccer — La Gozadera

3 - 0

Çarşı — Laissez Faire United

5 - 8

Awantura For Fun — Los Blancos

3 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — Real Warszawa

3 - 3

Gladiators — FC CoE Natolin

1 - 3

TiM Warszawa — The Mediterranean

13 - 1

Atlas Lions — Next

0 - 1

Team Ivulin — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 6

TiM Warszawa — Lobos

2 - 4

Real Warszawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

2 - 4

Aztecas — La Gozadera

5 - 2

Sportivo la Varsovia — Next

3 - 4

Awantura For Fun — Laissez Faire United

4 - 3

Unity Soccer — Çarşı

6 - 5

Atlas Lions — Gladiators

2 - 4

The Mediterranean — Los Blancos

1 - 5

Laissez Faire United — Unity Soccer

3 - 5

Aztecas — The Mediterranean

4 - 5

Atlas Lions — Real Warszawa

5 - 2

La Gozadera — Lobos

4 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — Inter Wawa

2 - 7

Awantura For Fun — TiM Warszawa

6 - 2

Gladiators — Next

6 - 3

Çarşı — Los Blancos

0 - 1

FC CoE Natolin — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 1

Unity Soccer — Aztecas

1 - 10

Sportivo la Varsovia — Gladiators

3 - 3

TiM Warszawa — La Gozadera

3 - 5

Los Blancos — Lobos

3 - 4

Real Warszawa — Inter Wawa

7 - 1

The Mediterranean — Laissez Faire United

11 - 6

Team Ivulin — Atlas Lions

4 - 8

Awantura For Fun — Çarşı

4 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Next

2 - 3

Next — Team Ivulin

6 - 2

Gladiators — Real Warszawa

1 - 10

La Gozadera — The Mediterranean

5 - 4

Aztecas — Awantura For Fun

3 - 2

Inter Wawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 3

Los Blancos — Unity Soccer

3 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 7

Laissez Faire United — Los Blancos

7 - 2

Çarşı — TiM Warszawa

11 - 4

TiM Warszawa — Aztecas

2 - 3

Real Warszawa — Team Ivulin

4 - 2

Next — Inter Wawa

2 - 4

Los Blancos — La Gozadera

7 - 1

Lobos — Laissez Faire United

4 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Atlas Lions

4 - 5

The Mediterranean — Çarşı

4 - 5

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Gladiators

7 - 6

Unity Soccer — Awantura For Fun

1 - 3

Inter Wawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

0 - 13

Laissez Faire United — TiM Warszawa

0 - 1

La Gozadera — Awantura For Fun

4 - 2

Çarşı — Aztecas

2 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Team Ivulin

1 - 0

Next — Real Warszawa

9 - 2

Lobos — The Mediterranean

1 - 3

FC CoE Natolin — Atlas Lions

6 - 1

Lobos — Unity Soccer

2 - 2

Laissez Faire United — Aztecas

10 - 0

Lobos — Awantura For Fun

3 - 2

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 5

La Gozadera — Çarşı

2 - 4

Real Warszawa — FC CoE Natolin

3 - 0

The Mediterranean — Unity Soccer

4 - 7

Inter Wawa — Atlas Lions

2 - 4

Team Ivulin — Gladiators

6 - 2

Los Blancos — TiM Warszawa

4 - 2

La Gozadera — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 3

Los Blancos — Team Ivulin

5 - 4

TiM Warszawa — Atlas Lions

3 - 0

The Mediterranean — Sportivo la Varsovia

1 - 2

Gladiators — La Gozadera

5 - 1

Çarşı — Los Blancos

2 - 6

Lobos — TiM Warszawa

4 - 2

FC CoE Natolin — The Mediterranean

2 - 1

TiM Warszawa — La Gozadera

2 - 1

Çarşı — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 1

La Gozadera — FC CoE Natolin

4 - 2

Çarşı — TiM Warszawa

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
197111822
296212920
395131216
49513416
59504615
694141913
79405-912
89225-138
99117-244
109117-424

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+/-P
185121616
28512416
385031215
48503315
58503315
68314-410
78305-59
88206-196
98116-104

Etnoliga 24

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | GoalsŻółte kartki | Yellow CardsCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
polJacek ‘Ziko’ Maciak2210
indCharnel De’Almeida2100
polJakub Kotowski1621
egyMohamed Habib1500
guiAlex Bamba1300
egyMahmoud Salah (c)1110
ukrDmitriy Podhornyy1100
polMaciej Gawliński1120
codChristophe Kalaba1000
omaElyas Alwadhahi1000
polAgata Brudzińska1000
argBrian Torrado910
colDaniel Sarmiento900
marHassan El Oufir800
guiIsmael Ly800
sdnHossam Khader (c)810
fraValentin Chalumeau800
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov710
turAlper Inan700
indSafeer Babu700
polMateusz Chludziński600
marOtman Abd-Eddami600
polPiotr Gralik600
braDiego Caballero Yin600
mexHoracio Flores600
polPatryk Rak610
croMislav Paić-Karega600
polMichał Rutkowski500
ecuSteven Martínez500
geoLasha Kvelashvili500
mexUrivan DS500
egyAhmed Metwali500
polCezary Bębenek500
argRodrigo Ibañez510
fraYann Riegel500
blrArciom Żuk500
espJulio San Vicente500
azeIsa V’eysov510
polgeoGiorgi Komoshvili500
polKatarzyna Nowakowska410
itaAntonino Matafú400
polTomek Kołodziejczuk (c)400
polTomek Chludziński (c)410
marAmin Saudi400
sdnMahmoud Omer400
espJulio Mateos400
polMilena Trojan400
turHami Ozdemir400
irnMed Mexiki400
blrHleb Davidovich400
polGrzegorz Himkowski400
sdnHassan Hussein400
blrMark Kakhno400
blrAnton Lahvinets (c)400
marAnas El Ansari (c)400
kenZaki Saleh410
polIzabela Ambroziak300
blrEmil Konnau300
polAdam Aleksandrowicz310
polTymon Sabadasz300
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona300
itaDylan Odini310
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)300
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza300
polsyrSalem Albarudy (c)300
turHalil Ersoy300
polEwa Przybylska300
polJacek Ziółkowski300
polIzabela Tymińska300
egyHessien Shalaby310
polDominika Jabłońska300
venFabián Rivera300
porLaura Almeida300
marYounes Moufid300
omaKhalid Almazroey300
azeFarid Abdullaev300
marAmine El Mouher200
espJavier Bertoméu200
polMagdalena Sztukiewicz200
ukrTaras Tokmyna200
tjkMehrojiddin Rahmonov200
polMonika Krzywus200
polŁukasz Mazurek200
ngaMipo So210
porLuis200
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez200
polAneta Ejsymont200
polPiotr Gwóźdź200
itaStanley Kosobucki (c)200
porLaura Amador200
ukrTaras Mysko200
fraJoe Masson200
croLuka Patoć200
blrNatalia Aksinovich200
ecupolLucas Z200
polKatarzyna Strankowska200
mexSaúl Green200
polDanuta Wojciechowska200
blrSiergiej Soskowiec200
polAleksander Gęściak200
geoShotiko Jibladze200
ukrAnton Narynskyi210
marHamza Ab200
polArtur Piasecki200
turHakan Demir (c)210
turEtka Kanturk200
indJikil100
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz100
czeAdam Volf110
polKonrad Szałankiewicz100
polNatalia Pstrągowska100
mexFrancisco López100
azeAlvan Abdulazizov100
polAgata Lucima100
polArtur Dębski100
polAdrian Dąbrowski100
polKasia Janiak100
colKaren Girón Abadia100
namMotjaritje ‘Mushe’ Honga100
ukrInna Zhonovska100
indVishnu Prasad100
polMateusz Wódkiewicz100
sdnAmin Mohammed100
polKarolina Bujak100
marAli Saudi100
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo100
polPiotr Zieliński100
polMikołaj Szczurowski100
colSantiago Giraldo100
polMałgorzata Woźniak (c)100
rusTazu Szachszajew100
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş100
polDamian Sawicki100
colCamilo Rodriguez100
polMarta Castillo100
polHanna Kowalska100
uruFernando Hernandez120
indSaadhak Chandola100
marMomo100
gbrChristina Stuart100
sdnAshraf Abubaker100
mexKatja Herrmann100
polMarcin Polak101
polKinga Laszczka100
polAneta Sykulak100
Khazar100
blrDźmitry Biełaš100
polAdriana Markiewicz100
polMaciej Wójtowicz100
colNatalia Rodriguez100
polWeronika Pietruczuk100
polKasia Witwicka100
argDante Alessandria100
blrMirek Guzevich100
gbrAlex Milinski100
polRafał Grzywacz100
polRobert Warda100
polMartyna Zemla100
polTadeusz Epsztein100
polDariusz Kosiński100
itaElena Monteleone100
swepolClaudia Wigebom100
polRobert Gorzkowski100
polFilip Jesionowski100
marOmar Khlifi (c)100
indNikhil Choudhary100
Shamil Salikhov100
indShine000
ngaBenjamin000
egyAhmed Alaa000
ngaAde Adesanya Ola000
polPiotr Pawlak000
polTosia Fawontys000
blrVital Vashkevich000
polPatryk Gorzycki000
egyMoaaz Alkhateeb000
blrIgor Marshkov000
indSibin000
blrAliaksandr Atroshchankau001
denirqSamir Salman000
turYavuzcan Selcuk000
blrAliaksei Stefanovich000
senAbel Mane000
indJithin000
egyMina Eshak000
nedGijs Beenker000
ukrVolodymyr Petriv000
polAgata Andrzejewska000
polAdam Edy000
polAdrian Kakietek000
polMagdalena Janiak000
ukrMichelle Kotto000
marAnas Chakir000
senBoubacar Diallo001
polKatarzyna Woźniak000
mexJuan Bravo010
turAnıl Yolbuken000
polWeronika Bielecka000
espHarry Mejia000
polJoanna Jakubczak000
itaLuca Sottocornola000
mexDavid Huerta Beltran (c)000
polKarolina Kaźmierska000
polPatryk Dominiak000
mexEnrique Morales Ramírez (c)000
polpleTareq Al-Khatib000
lvaMaris Melnozols000
polMonika Tabor000
indAli010
indJack Anoop Cleetus (c)000
usaZach Thurston000
polKarolina Kamuda000
polMaria Geszprych000
hkgDaniel Ng000
polKacper Tobolski000
polDominika Leśniak000
indGoutam Mohanty000
marOussama Bouzid000
colNicolás Pinilla000
egyMohamed Seddik000
colJhon Súarez000
indAshiq Vithayathil000
polPaula Mercedes Ziomko000
polDawid Cegiełka (c)000
colDiego Martínez000
colLuis Orozco000
blrAleh Hranatau010
Karem Saint000
polIza Król000
polHonorata Dominiak000
colSantiago Barrios000
senBaba Dieng000
espVincent Sanmor000
turDeniz Varcin000
polSebastian Gajowiak000
polKasia Mauryc000
rouMarian Grigore000
chiCristian Lobos000
polBasia Kotowska000
polArtur Kopczyński000
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández000
polAgata Dąbrowiecka000
turSafa Necmeddin Sünbül (c)012
marMouhamed Boulaq000
cubCarlos Troyano000
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios000
marChouaib Outarocht000
polWojciech Brożyński000
porSergio Puga000
colSergio Aguilar (c)000
tanElias Lema000
colRoger Rivera000
marMed Achraf Bouzid010
indBrion000
egyMoatasem Aziz010
polOla Jodyna000
polBarbara Maniszewska000
polKonrad Trzeszczkowski000
indKunal Dutt000
polDaniel Czacza Antoniewicz000
marAdam Nassir000
ghaEmmanuel ‘Nanu’ Amako000
polKonrad Szatters000
turSamet Yazar000
cgoCorneille Malonga000
polAdrian Idzikowski000
tunAyoub Menzli000
polKarina Trojan000
polKaja Piłatowicz000
usaMelanie Święcicka000
fraEvan Da Costa Marques000
polMagdalena Janik000
itaGianmarco Riva000
polKatarzyna Janik000
fraHugo Chouarbi000
mexfraPaola Francine000
marFayssal Di Vaio000
porMiguel Brites000
polŁukasz Marcinek000
polAleksander Czajecki000
bihJovica Jović000
polBeata Daszykowska000
ngaObinna Nwanekezi000
czeAdam Holub000
marSoufian El Khanify000
polMagdalena Paduch000
ukrYurii Ostrovskiy000
marYouness El Bouchikhi000
blrYauheni Shambetski000
colErick Armero000
polKornelia Gęsicka000
polEwa Golec000
polJustyna Klimek000
marMohamed Labraiki000
egyAdel Ali000
polAlicja Aleksandra Trzeciak000
marYoussef Nadouf000
polMonika Poziemska000
polKonrad Hennig000
polHonorata Markiewicz000
espOscar Iglesias000
polBartosz ‘Wolf’ Gilewski000
fraJulien Michaud000
blrMisha Yakovinchik000
azeAziz Letifov000
ecuJuan Sebastian Lozano000
polMarysia Pietrusińska000
polSebastian Kruszewski000
braJames Nova000
gbrGrace Isaac000
blrŻenia Hleb000
polDamian Kuszewski000
belFlora Wallace000
ngaEmsy Adanu Okoko000
polAnna Kaźmierczak000
polDominika Gajda000
polMateusz Leśniak000
polPaweł Oziomek000
turMiraç Çalıkıran000
polMaciej Rytel000
polMarcin Furdyna000
polKlaudia Samołyk000
polMaciej Sitkiewicz000
mexFernando Castillo000
egyAhmad Matar000
polOlga Klusek000
blrDaryna Tsaprylava000
polAnna Stjärna000
rwaArmel Anelka Nkunzimana000
polAgata Stanisławiuk000
ukrAnatolii Zaremba000
polKonrad Dzięcioł000
indFaris Hamid Ali000
polDaniel Zieliński000
blrIgar Pikula000
ngaLukman Ibrahim000
espIrene Pola Corchado000
polMarcin Kabański (c)000
madJean-Yves Nirinia Rajoelina000
blrAliaksei Staravoit000
colDiego Aguilar000
polBartosz Konarski000
polJacek Kędzierski (c)000
irqSinan Smem000
egyAli Aboelezz000
fraArnaud Mady000
mneBalsa Vujosevic000
fraVictor Nicolas000
greIoanna Nestoridi000
egyAhmed Taeel000
egyAhmed Ehab000
fraBenjamin Carrasco000
egyAndrew Al Khaier000
polMichał Makowski000
polfraZofia Bontemps000
polMarcin Łuczaj000
egySherief Farag000
polJarosław Ostas000
turSalih Yazar000
mexGuillermo Perez000
hkgEdward Y. Shum000
ngaOlu Dare000
zimAndrew Taku000
egyChristina Makar000
blrSiarżuk Ramancou000
espStalin Bravo000
libSaeed Marmar010
mexSocrates Castillo000
ecuJohan Usiña000
egyYoussef Abdelaal000
polKamil Krasuski000
polKarolina Figiel000

Etnoliga is a free, cross-cultural football league for 16+ men and women from all over the world.

If it’s your first time here read about us and join!

  • Individual and team entries
  • Tournament for adults (16+)
  • Football field “Orlik” with artificial grass, address: ul. Przy Bażantarni 3, Warsaw
  • We play 7 people aside (goalkeeper + 6 in the field)
  • We provide referees, medical service, water, showers/toilets
  • Game system: league (single round-robin), two groups
  • Direct promotion to the quarterfinals: first two teams from each group
  • Playoffs: A3vsB6, A4vsB5, A5vsB4, A6vsB3
  • June 11: play-offs and quarterfinals. June 18: semifinals, match for 3rd place and final

orlik przy bażantarni

Etnoliga 24 is organized by the Foundation for Freedom as part of the program ‘Aktywny Warszawiak’. The project is co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw. The pitch is available free courtesy of the Ursynów Sports and Recreation Center.
#footballunited #standwithukraine #refugeeswelcome #noracism #nosexism #nohomophobia

Refugees Welcome Cup

19 Febrary 2021
11 am – 4 pm
Pitch ‘Syrenka’, Park Olszyna, Warsaw – Bielany

The turnament aims to integrate refugees with the communities of AKS ZŁY and ETNOLIGA.

Many of us not only play and cheer, but also support people in need in various ways. We care about refugees, and migrants have always been part of our communities. We came up with this tournament primarily for people who have recently come to Poland, including Afghans the ‘Linin’ center for foreigners near Warsaw.

ATTENTION!
We do not accept entire teams. You can register 1 to 4 people, and if you sign up more than 2 people there must be at least 1 woman among them. On February 16, we will connect all individuals and groups into 8-10-person teams (max. 6 teams).

Sign ups via the online form below until February 14 or until there are places available. The application is approved after paying a fee of PLN 20 for each person to the bank account of Fundacja dla Wolności no. PL69 2130 0004 2001 0456 9679 0011.

  • Tournament for adults (16+)
  • The pitch is under the air dome (the so-called “balloon”)
  • We play 7 people aside (goalkeeper + 6 in the field)
  • We provide referees, medical support and water
  • Planned game system: league (peer-to-peer), matches of 15 minutes
  • A detailed schedule and regulations will be published before the event

The pitch courtesy of Centrum Rekracyjno-Sportowe Bielany

Organizers

Etnoliga Heros

Here are our heroes!
In the #EtnoligaPlus series, we chose eight players who talk about our league from their perspective. They are not representative in any way, because everyone in the Etnoliga is different, everyone has their own history and point of view. Who are they, where do they come from, how did they end up in the Etnoliga? What do they do every day? Did football help them find their way in our country? Every few weeks, another hero and another story.

Goutam Mohanty: I like being a part of a big team

He has played as a central midfielder, a center back, a striker and a goalkeeper. And he does play cricket as all Indians do. How did this law teacher from Bhubaneswar found his way to Warsaw and Etnoliga?

Boubacar Diallo: Say ‘hi’ to your new neighbour

Being a Muslim in Poland is not always easy, but this Senegalese athlete has found his own way.

Laura Amador: It’s about being yourself

Volleyball, surfing, tennis, but most of all football. Is it easy for a Portuguese girl to develop her sports passions and career in Poland?

Omar Khlifi: We are one team

One of the most recognizable and cheerful characters of Etnoliga tells about his heart divided between Poland and Morocco. Discover the bright side of football with Omar.

Melanie Święcicka: One leg in Poland, one in the US, both in Etnoliga

Co-captain of Lobos tells about the roots of her cross-cultural team and explains how Etnoliga teaches respect between men and women in practice.

Horacio Flores: In Poland I feel at home

Etnoliga’s top scorer explains the life in Poland and his passion for football. Discover our cross-cultural league from the perspective of a Mexican who fell in love with Polish girl and has set up his second home here.

The task is carried out as part of the re-granting competition of the project “I am European: Stories and facts about migrations to the 21st century” financed by the European Union. The Center for Citizenship Education acts as a partner organization of the consortium implementing the project and the organizer of the competition in Poland. The text expresses the views of the authors only and cannot be equated with the official position of the European Union or the Center for Citizenship Education.

Integrative Indoor Football Tournament Bielany 2021

Integrative Indoor Football Tournament Bielany 2021

18 December 2021
10:45 am – 6:15 pm
Sports Hall CRS Bielany, 20 Lindego St., Warsaw

1st Place:
LA GOZADERA
2nd Place:
GRAN COLOMBIA
3rd Place:
URZĘDNICY I PRZYJACIELE
Fair Play Trophy:
LOBOS
MVP:
DIEGO (Gran Colombia)
KINGA (Urzędnicy i Przyjaciele)
Best goalies:
SERGIO / NEXUS (La Gozadera)

Etnoliga 23

26 September – 5 December 2021
Sundays: 10 am – 6(7) pm
Sports Hall
Jagiellońska 7, Praga Północ, Warsaw – Poland

5 - 13

TiM Warszawa — Real Warszawa

5 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — La Gozadera

1 - 5

Aztecas — Çarşı

4 - 8

FC Lions — La Gozadera

0 - 8

Awantura Warszawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 1

Inter Wawa — Unity Soccer

0 - 7

Czarna Perła — Atlas Lions

7 - 4

Inter Wawa — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 6

Çarşı — Lobos

6 - 5

Sportivo la Varsovia — Aztecas

4 - 2

Lobos — FC Lions

6 - 9

Atlas Lions — Inter Wawa

10 - 3

Real Warszawa — Awantura Warszawa

5 - 5

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Atlas Lions

4 - 5

Unity Soccer — TiM Warszawa

12 - 0

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Czarna Perła

3 - 7

Aztecas — Real Warszawa

0 - 4

Inter Wawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

8 - 9

TiM Warszawa — Atlas Lions

6 - 1

La Gozadera — Czarna Perła

3 - 5

Awantura Warszawa — Unity Soccer

3 - 16

TiM Warszawa — Çarşı

5 - 3

Lobos — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 5

Çarşı — FC Lions

2 - 1

La Gozadera — Inter Wawa

3 - 0

Real Warszawa — Lobos

4 - 5

Unity Soccer — Aztecas

3 - 7

Czarna Perła — FC Lions

10 - 5

Atlas Lions — Awantura Warszawa

15 - 3

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Awantura Warszawa

9 - 11

Sportivo la Varsovia — Çarşı

5 - 4

Çarşı — Real Warszawa

2 - 7

Aztecas — Atlas Lions

1 - 7

TiM Warszawa — La Gozadera

0 - 10

Aztecas — FC Lions

7 - 6

TiM Warszawa — Paździerzanka Warszawa

5 - 7

FC Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

5 - 1

Inter Wawa — Czarna Perła

4 - 3

Lobos — Unity Soccer

4 - 6

Sportivo la Varsovia — Real Warszawa

2 - 2

Inter Wawa — FC Lions

4 - 4

Atlas Lions — Lobos

5 - 4

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Aztecas

3 - 10

Awantura Warszawa — Lobos

3 - 12

Unity Soccer — Çarşı

11 - 3

La Gozadera — Awantura Warszawa

4 - 4

Czarna Perła — TiM Warszawa

8 - 6

Çarşı — Atlas Lions

2 - 5

Aztecas — La Gozadera

1 - 3

TiM Warszawa — Inter Wawa

4 - 6

Lobos — Aztecas

2 - 5

Real Warszawa — FC Lions

8 - 1

Lobos — Paździerzanka Warszawa

1 - 9

Awantura Warszawa — Czarna Perła

15 - 0

Sportivo la Varsovia — Unity Soccer

4 - 7

Czarna Perła — Aztecas

4 - 1

La Gozadera — Lobos

7 - 4

Inter Wawa — Awantura Warszawa

4 - 6

Atlas Lions — La Gozadera

5 - 6

FC Lions — TiM Warszawa

7 - 6

Atlas Lions — Sportivo la Varsovia

2 - 1

FC Lions — Paździerzanka Warszawa

3 - 9

Unity Soccer — Real Warszawa

5 - 8

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Çarşı

4 - 18

Awantura Warszawa — TiM Warszawa

2 - 3

Aztecas — Inter Wawa

20 - 3

Çarşı — Awantura Warszawa

8 - 5

Real Warszawa — Atlas Lions

2 - 0

Çarşı — La Gozadera

3 - 12

Czarna Perła — Real Warszawa

7 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 3

Lobos — Czarna Perła

0 - 6

Unity Soccer — FC Lions

6 - 6

TiM Warszawa — Aztecas

4 - 5

Paździerzanka Warszawa — Real Warszawa

6 - 3

Sportivo la Varsovia — TiM Warszawa

17 - 5

FC Lions — Awantura Warszawa

1 - 6

La Gozadera — Sportivo la Varsovia

4 - 2

Inter Wawa — Lobos

9 - 2

La Gozadera — Unity Soccer

2 - 11

Czarna Perła — Çarşı

14 - 6

Atlas Lions — Unity Soccer

11 - 13

Awantura Warszawa — Aztecas

5 - 4

Real Warszawa — La Gozadera

3 - 8

Atlas Lions — FC Lions

3 - 3

Real Warszawa — Inter Wawa

7 - 11

Unity Soccer — Paździerzanka Warszawa

4 - 4

Çarşı — Inter Wawa

7 - 5

Unity Soccer — Czarna Perła

5 - 6

Lobos — TiM Warszawa

13 - 8

Sportivo la Varsovia — Czarna Perła

#Klub | ClubM+=-G+G-P
11310121085131
2131012874731
313904663727
413832523627
513814784525
613805946124
713715574422
813625877520
913616775919
1013526738817
1113418567713
12132011451026
1313111143964
14130013481530

Strzelcy | Goal Scorers

Zawodnik | PlayerBramki | Goals
ukrTaras Mysko42
turAlper Inan38
mexHoracio Flores37
senBoubacar Diallo24
polgeoGiorgi Komoshvili22
polMichał Rutkowski22
fraPierre Payen21
polJacek ‘Ziko’ Maciak18
ukrLeonid Mysko18
guiIsmael Ly18
blrSiergiej Soskowiec17
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov17
polTymon Sabadasz16
polIzabela Ambroziak16
mexEduardo Longoria Hernández15
marOtman Abd-Eddami14
ngaMipo So13
mexSaúl Green13
indVishnu Prasad13
marYounes Moufid11
senAbel Mane11
polPatryk Dominiak11
guiAlex Bamba11
egyAhmed Metwali11
mexCarlos Francisco Campos Rios10
polKonrad Trzeszczkowski10
colDaniel Sarmiento10
polDamian Sawicki9
polArtur Dębski9
polSebastian Gajowiak9
polMikołaj Szczurowski9
polEwa Golec9
polKonrad Dzięcioł8
mexUrivan DS8
geoShotiko Jibladze8
indJack Anoop Cleetus (c)8
azeFarid Abdullaev8
ecuCristopher Romero8
polKinga Laszczka7
polIzabela Tymińska7
venJavier Peraza7
colHoracio Serna7
polpleTareq Al-Khatib7
polRobert Warda6
polCezary Bębenek6
polArtur Kopczyński6
polAneta Sykulak6
marAnas El Ansari (c)6
polAneta Ejsymont6
polRobert Gorzkowski6
polAdrian Idzikowski5
colLuis Orozco5
polTomek Chludziński (c)5
polRafał Grzywacz5
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza5
polEwa Przybylska4
marAdam Nassir4
polPatryk Rak4
mexFrancisco López4
colKaren Girón Abadia4
sweAnna Sterley4
irnFarzam Rokni4
venDuarte Junior Gouveia4
polKarolina Figiel4
turpolOmer Faruk Kocabaş4
blrAlex Shapetska4
mexJuan Rigoberto Ramirez Lopez4
polŁukasz Butryn4
ukrMichelle Kotto4
mliMahamadou Prince Toure3
polMaria Geszprych3
polAlicja Aleksandra Trzeciak3
kenNico3
polAdam Aleksandrowicz3
indGoutam Mohanty3
polMagdalena Paduch3
turHami Ozdemir3
egyHussein Mahamad3
polMarcin Furdyna3
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo3
marOmar Khlifi (c)3
polAgata Brudzińska3
polKasia Witwicka3
polDominika Jabłońska3
braDiego Caballero Yin3
polKatarzyna Strankowska3
polDaniel Zieliński3
geoLasha Kvelashvili3
marMomo3
polJacek Kędzierski (c)3
polWiktor Szreder3
polKarolina Bujak3
polHelena Jethon2
hkgDaniel Ng2
polIgnacy Sabadasz2
colCamilo Rodriguez2
argLara Lovero2
polMarcin Polak2
kenRagui2
indSaadhak Chandola2
turMiraç Çalıkıran2
colPablo Herrera2
rsaAli Selamolela2
indFaris Hamid Ali2
indSaad Bahore2
codChristophe Kalaba2
polKonrad Szałankiewicz2
polAdam Józefowski2
polMonika Krzywus2
rusMansur Bulatov2
polPiotr Wojdal2
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)2
polMonika Tabor2
indCharnel De’Almeida2
blrVital Vashkevich2
polAdam Strankowski2
polDaniel Szadkowski2
turHakan Demir (c)2
espJulio San Vicente2
polKarina Trojan1
polIza Król1
colJeronimo Mejía1
indSafeer Babu1
turSafa Necmeddin Sünbül (c)1
usaMelanie Święcicka1
polAleksander Gęściak1
ngaObinna Nwanekezi1
ukrAnton Narynskyi1
ukrInna Zhonovska1
polDamian Kuszewski1
argManu Maliar1
polBeata Daszykowska1
argBrian Torrado1
korJae Hyun1
marYoussef Nadouf1
polJulia Laszcz1
colRoger Rivera1
porLaura Amador1
polAdrian Dąbrowski1
polKarolina Kamuda1
polPaula Mercedes Ziomko1
fraBastian Giroud1
colNatalia Rodriguez1
polsyrSalem Albarudy (c)1
polArtur Piasecki1
zimAndrew Tadiwa1
kgzSanzhar Tashtanbekov1
turEtka Kanturk1
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz1
polWeronika Kosińska1
fraValentin Chalumeau1
perXiomara Ochavano Ramirez1
polKrzysztof Strankowski1
polSebastian Dominiak1
turOzan Cihangir1
polMaciej Sitkiewicz1
marMed Amine1
polMateusz Wiśniewski1
espStalin Bravo1
irqSinan Smem1
indSheesha1
polKarolina Tabor1
polBartek Gronek1
porLaura Almeida1
polMałgorzata Woźniak (c)1
polPrzemysław Bekas1
egyAli Aboelezz1
colErick Armero1
polRoksana Dziadek1
mexAzeem Holkan Jiménez Arrona1
polKatarzyna Nowakowska1
polKamil Krasuski1

Żółte kartki | Yellow Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerŻółte kartki | Yellow Cards
irnFarzam Rokni2
rusMansur Bulatov2
mexJuan Carlos Mendoza2
senBoubacar Diallo2
senAbel Mane2
uruJuanma Garcia Galindo2
mexHoracio Flores2
polArtur Kopczyński2
argBrian Torrado1
mexSaúl Green1
polRafał Grzywacz1
polMarcin Polak1
polAdam Aleksandrowicz1
polAleksander Gęściak1
ukrAnton Narynskyi1
fraPierre Payen1
polDamian Sawicki1
ukrTaras Mysko1
polIzabela Tymińska1
zimAndrew Tadiwa1
turSafa Necmeddin Sünbül (c)1
polPatryk Rak1
finSamuli Hännikäinen (c)1
mexFrancisco López1
marOtman Abd-Eddami1
colFelipe Ordonez1
irqSinan Smem1
colCamilo Rodriguez1
turEtka Kanturk1
egyAhmed Metwali1
polJacek ‘Ziko’ Maciak1
indCharnel De’Almeida1
indMofin1
polRobert Gorzkowski1
polsyrSalem Albarudy (c)1
polKrzysztof Szałankiewicz1
kenZaki Saleh1
polArtur Piasecki1

Czerwone kartki | Red Cards

Zawodnik | PlayerCzerwone kartki | Red Cards
mexFrancisco López1
senBoubacar Diallo1
uzbAzamat Qutbiddinov1
mexJuan Bravo1
indFaris Hamid Ali1

Etnoliga 23 is organised by the Foundation for Freedom.
Honorary Patronage of the Mayor of Warsaw.
The tournament is carried out as part of the re-granting competition of the project ‘I Am European: Migration Stories & Facts for the 21st Century’ funded by the European Union. Center for Citizenship Education acts as a partner organization of the consortium implementing the project and organizing the competition in Poland. Neither European Commission nor the Center for Citizenship Education is responsible for the content of the this page, which expresses the views of its authors only.
The project is carried out in frames of the Program ‘Aktywny Warszawiak’ and co-financed by the Capital City of Warsaw.